Last updated: February 20. 2013 3:55AM - 564 Views

Story Tools:

Font Size:

Social Media:
WVC Girls Basketball Team Statistics



















































































BERWICKGmsPtsAvgHiFT%
Kelly Sheptock151107.31657.1
Taylor Montana15926.11635.6
Alexis Steeber16935.81677.5
Caty Davenport16905.61664.9
Gabby Kishbaugh16774.81233.3
Bri Floryshak16553.4666.7
Margaret Bridge16452.8827.8
Allison Rinehimer15322.1860.0
Kylene Welsh12131.1666.7




































































COUGHLINGmsPtsAvgHiFT%
Marissa Ross14946.71425.0
Savanah Robinson14614.41146.3
Bre Georgetti13322.51160.0
Cami Ivey7142.0621.4
Mary Tona14241.7422.2
Kim Martinez14241.7645.5
Calie Reed14181.3544.4




















































































CRESTWOODGmsPtsAvgHiFT%
Rebecca Rutkowski1421015.02646.2
Sydney Myers1417812.72057.8
Taryn Wojnar14966.91350.0
Carina Mazzoni14664.71230.8
Maddy Ritsick14634.5869.6
Maury Cronauer14483.41050.0
Deidra Ciavarella14302.1650.0
Gabby Lutz14282.0662.5
Rachael Ritz14261.9633.3




































































































DALLASGmsPtsAvgHiFT%
Tanner Englehart131209.21840.5
Jessica Hiscox131199.22136.4
Ashley Dunbar131189.12262.1
Talia Szatkowski12957.92862.5
Samantha Missal13957.31766.7
Katy Comitz13685.21260.0
Lindsay Jacobs6183.060.0
Stephanie Cybulski6172.810100.0
Rachael Olszewski11222.080.0
Maggie Michael13251.9668.8
Taylor Kelley12181.540.0












































































GARGmsPtsAvgHiFT%
Brea Seabrook1420414.62662.5
Marena Spence1415611.11969.0
Breana Mosier141158.21454.5
Julianna Leco14805.71553.8
Marie Skrepnak14694.91427.3
Majeedah Nealy14584.11537.5
Sharell McCollum14151.1511.1
Lindsay Quinn661.0325.0




















































































HANOVER AREAGmsPtsAvgHiFT%
Haylee Bobos1619712.32454.2
Asdone Hooper161378.61859.3
Amber Grohowski16764.81542.9
Brittany Miller16704.41036.4
Samantha Masher16573.6939.4
Mickey Kaminski16432.7642.9
Julie Mizenko15382.5760.0
Chyanne Fine16301.9622.2
Tiffany McCary15241.6660.0




























































































HAZLETON AREAGmsPtsAvgHiFT%
Alyssa Sitch1516911.32367.3
Mackenzie Yori15976.51571.9
Brianna Woznicki15926.11138.9
Lexi Wolk15916.11276.0
Angie Marchetti15785.214100.0
Keanna Schoennagle10484.81353.8
Becky Marchetti14644.61487.5
Christie Kaschak15593.9877.8
Miranda Matz10151.5650.0
Briannie Silva10111.13100.0




























































































HOLY REDEEMERGmsPtsAvgHiFT%
Alexis Lewis1325619.72982.1
Alana Wilson13997.61892.9
Alyssa Platko13997.61444.1
Sarah Warnagiris13453.5952.9
Sara Altemose11343.1650.0
Brianne Frascella13352.71020.0
Chelsea Skrepenak13352.71171.4
Lydia Lawson13272.1550.0
Selena Malacari8141.820.0
Rebecca Prociak8131.6450.0




















































































LAKE-LEHMANGmsPtsAvgHiFT%
Cayle Spencer1327321.03068.1
Emily Sutton1417812.72356.3
Danae Sutliff141188.42555.2
Jen Konopinski13483.7884.6
Bethany Williams14392.8644.0
Julia Eneboe6152.5575.0
Karen Yamrick13181.4544.4
Lexi Oplinger9111.250.0
Molly Storz661.020.0




































































MEYERSGmsPtsAvgHiFT%
Quieterriua Gross1216413.72769.2
Salimah Biggs121139.41864.5
Quinniea Gross131168.91651.6
Mackenzie Winder13917.01158.3
Brianna DiMaggio12393.31052.9
Alaena Lloyd13342.6100.0
Cathy Quinones11131.2550.0




































































MMI PREPGmsPtsAvgHiFT%
Kristen Purcell151248.31756.4
Rachel Stanziola151177.81255.8
Maria Carrato151006.71434.4
Kayla Karchner15835.51329.2
Hayle Shearer15634.21029.4
Aries Klesh15553.7855.6
Gabriella Lobitz3103.340.0




























































































NANTICOKEGmsPtsAvgHiFT%
Kayley Schinski1618411.52459.3
Alex Brassington151369.11666.7
Lauren Rinehimer9566.21137.5
Brittany Sugalski16996.21464.3
Heidi Kile12746.22075.0
Deanna Thomas10555.51370.0
Kassie Schinski16835.21170.4
Sara Higgins10484.813100.0
Gianna Roberts14453.2846.7
Hayley Hughes11111.060.0




































































NORTHWESTGmsPtsAvgHiFT%
Alivia Womelsdorf1525416.92662.2
Kelsey Yustat15986.51585.7
Brina Sotelo15926.11445.5
Emily Buerger15271.860.0
Bailey Taylor8131.6450.0
Faith Rierson14130.9675.0
Tiffany Adams14120.9350.0












































































PITTSTON AREAGmsPtsAvgHiFT%
Mia Hopkins1633721.13268.0
Liz Waleski1618611.61859.0
Allie Barber1516611.12046.7
Eastin Ashby161086.81274.2
Jackie Rabender16623.91055.6
Ali Brady16462.91233.3
Cales Owens12342.880.0
Kelly Mitchell781.140.0












































































TUNKHANNOCKGmsPtsAvgHiFT%
Gabby Alguire151238.21846.4
Ashleigh Nafus151087.22543.8
Kanesha Bonner15775.11264.3
Maegan Wrubal15674.51566.7
Molly Hampsey15573.81268.4
Katie Proulx13393.0850.0
Cheyenne Brown14302.1638.5
Amanda Grundman12141.2540.0












































































WYOMING AREAGmsPtsAvgHiFT%
Serra Degnan1517011.32158.5
Abby Thornton151026.81741.0
Emily Wolfgang15765.11450.0
Nicole Turner15744.9934.8
Val Bott8364.51178.6
Ashlee Blannet15624.11240.0
Nicole Wright14483.4826.7
Felicia Turner14241.7933.3




































































WYO. SEMINARYGmsPtsAvgHiFT%
Gabbie Volpetti1217814.82173.6
Miranda Pace12786.51381.5
Emily Gabriel11403.6853.3
Jordyn Rickrode12282.3683.3
Jess Casterline12211.8855.6
Tali Dressler1060.62100.0
Molly Turner1060.62100.0




















































































VALLEY WESTGmsPtsAvgHiFT%
Olivia Hoffman1621413.43072.1
Cassie Smicherko161368.51761.8
Savannah Piazza16915.71560.5
Megan Kane16905.61454.2
Tara Judge16784.91053.8
Cheyenne Reese12514.3881.3
Lauren Lupinski13393.01050.0
Alicia Moore7152.11060.0
Emily Tyler16261.6472.7
Comments
comments powered by Disqus


Featured Businesses


Poll



Info Minute