Sunday, July 13, 2014





Honor Rolls


February 24. 2013 7:05PM
Story Tools
PrintPrint | E-MailEMail | SaveSave | Hear Generate QR Code QR
Send to Kindle


Bonnie R. Gregory, principal, Crestwood Middle School, recently announced the Honor Roll for the second quarter.




Shane Angle, Ameen Bader, Brandon Brozena, Samantha Brumagin, Brett Caladie, Patrick Colo, Katherine Coslett, Carina D’Souza, Justin Darden, Andrew Dean, Julia Fey, Abigail Glynn, Owen Grigas, Sara Hopkins, Kevin Klusewitz, Lauren LaMarca, Sarah Macko, Kurtis Orrson, Shiv Patel, Emily Phillips, Kaitlyn Roberts, Caden Rozitski, Lauren Shiplett, Andrea Shipton, Sydney Sobolewski, Kiara Tereska, Taylor Tomalinas, Nicholas Toronzi, Megan Wood, Matthew Zwiebel. Zarqua Ansari, Jacob Antosh, Alyssa Bennett, Robert Briggs, Gianna Brogna, Jennifer Brown, Nicholas Brunetti, Corey Chalk, Grant Cormier, Brian Dwyer, Luke Evans, Makena Gormley, Paige Gould, Holly Jones, Sarah Kalada, Kathryn Karpinski, Aaron Kleger, Natasha Koslop, Anthony Kovalchik, Gabriella Leri, Juny Lin, Wesley Mahler, Ifrah Mehran, Audralaine Mentrikoski, Laura Miller, Mahad Muhammad, Prit Patel, Matthew Phillips, Abby Post, Jordan Rinehimer, Thomas Roberts, Sebastian Rucco, Anthony Ruggeri, Joshua Rusinko, Jeffrey Schmude, Victoria Smolenak, Wyatt Steltz, Matthew Taleroski, Ethan Van Gorden, Brandon Whitman, Eric Witner, Justin Yackiel, Braden Zlockie. Christopher Argenziano, Vanessa Atie, Samuel Barlow, Cassandra Bogaski, Brianna Booths, Matthew Brunetti, Sydney Cantwell, Cassandra Cooper, Julia Dreyfus, Maggie Fraley, Dylan Gesford, Alexandria Gierszal, Ronnie Grevera, Von Gushka, Elizabeth Harding, Harry Haydt, Michelle Heller, Connor Kaminski, Matthew Kelly, Wyatt Kindler, Evan Knapp, Madison Krawontka, Kayla Kulp, Chloe Lacoste, Michael Macri, Jacob Maher, Julia Makowski, Jared McCune, Arden Morgans, Edward Morrison, Sean Phelan, Lauren Reidinger, Michael Schwab, Cassandra Shuleski, Yamina Sid Mohand, Jeffrey Siegfried, Jacob Swartwood, Zachary Trischitta, Michael Wyda, Yasin Yapis, Aidan Zabiegalski, Abigail Zaleppa, Kaitlyn Zimmermann.




Paige Allen, Lauren Anderson, Anna Clark, Alyssa Cuono, Suraj Dalsania, Marlee Dillon, Joshua Edwards, Maria Ellis, Kimberly Floyd, Samantha Forgatch, Alexa Gaetano, Kate Garcia, Madeline Heller, Cara Henahan, Megan Hudock, Schyler Kelsch, Sarah Klush, David Lackenmier, Cataldo Lamarca, Emily Lehman, Mychaela Neal, Jordan Olenginski, Jake Rosner, Lauren Rowski, Gwyneth Shermanski, Rachel Speck, Nicole Teberio, Curtis Tokach, Emily Traficante, Jacob Way. Ashton Balliet, Lance Blass, Gregory Chang, Noah Coffin, Noah Dean, Natalie Everett, Siri Fredmund, Matthew Garren, Emma Goodbred, Amanda Goss, Madisyn Granoski, Hunter Hashagen, Taylor Herron, Elizabeth Hines, Danielle Jones, Nicholas Jones, Aaron Keller, Mackenzie Koslop, Jordan Kotowski, Michael Kozelsky, Noah Kulp, Ashley Lewis, Abigail Martino, John McGroarty, Azare Mercer, Alyson Muse, Rebecca Navin, Alexandra Olszyk, Amelia Prezkop, Kelsey Price, Madison Quijano, Christian Rickrode, Quinn Roberts, Neil Simasek, Troy Simko, Jennifer Soto, Stephanie Thorpe. Alyssa Allen, Zachary Anderson, Nicholas Andrews, Claudia Bafunno, Hannah Barry, Ian Beach, Brandon Belfonti, Kenneth Brush, Kristina Cragle, Sara DeSino, Drake Dewald, Matthew Dopp, Aaron Frihart, Eric Garren, Kyle Gegaris, Jacob Gerlach, Paige Good, James Graves, Emily Hiott, Brianna Hischak, Jai Hoover, Brandy Jones, Jeremy Jones, Kyle Katra, Misha Kazmierski, Adam Keil, Allison Knorek, Kayla Kohlert, Bradley Kotarsky, Brittany Krout, Matthieu Lacoste, Samuel Majdic, Zachary Matson, Garrett Mcafee, Nina McCormack, Nicholas Miller, Kaytlyn Miscavage, Noah Modrovsky, William O’Boyle, Andrea Pegarella, Hunter Rinehimer, Kyle Sarluca, Corie Schoch, Monica Schuler, Kristen Skatuler, Alexandria Smolenak, Kaitlin Snipas, Daniel Tron, Gianna Uhl, Reagan Venturi, Taylor Wells, Justin Whetstone, Hannah Williams, Christian Zero.


Wyoming Area Catholic School recently announced the Honor Roll for the second quarter.




Lindsey Chepalonis, Christian Holmes, Bianca Mazzarella, Danielle Morris, Nicholas Prociak. Lauren Best, MacKenzie Crake, Adiya Golden, Joshua Hartigan, Elizabeth Kravitz, Michael Mecadon, Tyler Mozeleski, Alexandra Van Horn.




Jocelyn Kosik, Charles Kulick, Bryce Yencha. JoAnna Cox, James Cunningham, Dennis Harrison, Ryan Hartigan, Ryan Januszko, John Morris, Stephen Olson, Molly Poray, Joshua Sepcoski, Erika Serafin.




Molly Holmes, James Kosik, Marissa Moran, Brenna Satkowski. Justin Bella, Nicole Cirelli, Rachael Cochran,Vanessa Musto, Amy Santayana, Sarah Satkowski.




Comments
comments powered by Disqus Commenting Guidelines
Poll
Mortgage Minute


Search for New & Used Cars

Make 
Model
 
Used New All
 

Search Times Leader Classifieds to find just the home you want!

Search Times Leader Classifieds to find just what you need!

Search Pet Classifieds
Dogs Cats Other Animals



Social Media/RSS
Times Leader on Twitter
Times Leader on Youtube
Times Leader on Google+
The Times Leader on Tumblr
The Times Leader on Pinterest
Times Leader RSS Feeds