Lake Lehman High School first quarter honor roll

January 1st, 2018 6:00 am

Seventh grade high honor roll

Talyia Adamitz, Sam Alba, Vivienne Aloi, Giana Antonello, Corey Bean, Abigail Beyer, Marissa Brdaric, Rylie Bucknavage, Mia Contardi, Phoebe Cronin, Peyton David, Kara Domzalski, Lauren Domzalski, Jacob Doran, Olivia Dowling, Mackenzie Dwyer, Holly Egbert, Caleb Elderkin, Graedon Finarelli, Aidan Gaus, Brynn Giordano, Ava Gubbiotti, Kaelyn Hinkley, Nicholas Hockenbury, Ava Hudak, Meagan Judge, Cole Kaiser, Kieran Karlowicz, Karl Kopczynski, Braden Law, Giovanna Limongelli, Amanda McGurk, Ella Mulligan, Damian Napierkowski, Braelyn Neville, Miranda Olexy, Hunter Orlofski, Autumn Palka, Gavin Paraschak, Faye Post, Kalee Raczkowski, Madison Raspen, Brandon Ritinski, Parker Rynkiewicz, Landon Schuckers, Evelyn Seifert-Blache, Joseph Shiskowski, Charles Sleyo III, Ava Smith, Nicholas Sopko Jr. , Luke Stone, Amanda Thompson, Julia Trumbower, Bo Voelker, Cameron Williams, Darrell Yale

Seventh grade honor roll

Michael Battin, Marc-Andrew Caron, Jacob Chaga, Brandon Chapman, Sara DeRosa, Jennifer Eddy, Jake Eury, Hailey Fisher, Rachel Galasso, Jacob Gizenski, Eric Hanley, Justin Hastings, Chad Honeywell, William Jesso, Travis Jones, Sarah Jubis, Stephen Kapsick, Hailey Kline, Margaret Kolanda, Kylee Kosek, Conner Kubiski, Emily Leahy, Alexander Lindbuchler, Nicholas Major, Ethan Mathes, Jared McLaughlin, Margaret McLaughlin, Haylie Meader, Jessie Meehan, Allyson Moyer, Anthony Pollock, Dana Post, Angela Prest, Zachery Rager, Vernon Roman, Owen Roxby, Hannah Sayre, Aleah Shonis, Alona Skidmore, Emerson Sorber, Jacob Stambaugh, Jacob Stillarty, Kyleigh Stritzinger, Sierra Vogan, Andrew Warzynski

Eighth grade high honor roll

Zachary Aben, Philip Blaski, Maya Buckman, McKenna Budzak, Aidan Chapple, Sarah Coley, Joselyn Contardi, Sophia Dabsheh, Claire Dougherty, Caroline Duffy, Morgan Eiswerth, Hayden Fisher, Cameron Fleeger, Michael Ford, Victoria Gabel, Avery Giordano, Skyler Hadsall, Jacob Herceg, Megan Hogan, Evan Hoover, John Kaplanski, Alexa Karlowicz, Seth Karnes, Katja Kolanda, Brittany Lanning, Madison Lasinski, Nicole Leo, Ethan Leone, George Manzoni, Brooke Martin, William McCarroll, Cassidy McDonald, Dea Middleton, Cole Morio, Brady Newman, Matthew Nice, Grace O’Donnell, Maddison Park, Taylor Poelma, Chase Purdy, Lilian Raczkowski, Hailey Rambus, Trista Schechterly, Melanie Selner, Brianna Shoemaker, Sarayah Smith, Emily Spencer, Abbey Stokes, Mia Sult, Casey Weaver, Kelley Zimmerman, Tessa Zimmerman

Eighth grade honor roll

Mackenzie Avery, Mason Bagheri, Elizabeth Barlet, Casey Brown, Noah Budzak, Evan Cercone, Gabrielle Davies, Jessica Deangelis, Santino Diana, Jacob Falls, Brooke Faux, Ty Federici, Jarrett Fedorczyk, Nicholas Finarelli, Kathryn Healey, Dustin Heinrich, Hannah Hosey, Catherine Hossage, Carl Hoyt, Lily Johns, Carolyn Kaminski, PaceLyn King, Mason Konigus, Ian Kopczynski, Jennifer Martin, Joseph Maseychik Jr., James Matysik, Seth Mieczkowski, Alicia Nikbakht, Edmund Orlofski IV, Kaitlyn Parsons, Skylar Poelma, Mason Price, Colby Roberts, Megan Rogers, Krista Scoblick, Mason Shell, Kaylie Skovira, Brayden Spencer, Nathan Stanski, Jacob Stash, Sebastian Trapani, Adam Walp, Breanna Wesley, Joshua Wickard, Olivia Williams, Ty Woodrosky, Emily Wright, Ally Young

Ninth grade principal’s honor roll

Elizabeth Blaski, Faith Butler, Rylee Critchosin, Paige David, Justin Doran, Riley Egan, Anya Gramlich, Sean Hanley, Kortney Harry, Walker Kmetz, Katelyn Krzysik, Erin McLaughlin, Annika Meeker, Blaise Napierkowski, Grace Naugle, Emily Novak, Maggie Paciga, Maxwell Paczewski, Liam Pembleton, Ava Radel, Gabrielle Shonis, Jessica Spencer

Ninth grade high honor roll

Lillian Aloi, Rhiannon Borchert, Bryce Burgit, Ryan Eiden, Matthew Good, Erica Jones, Halle Jones, Hayden Klopp, Kaleigh Koss, Gianna Kurtz, Rocco Limongelli, Michael Longstreth, Samuel Lukasavage, Hannah Matysik, Rebecca Meehan, Natasha Mihalko, Connor Morgan, Rachel Shook, Madelyn Stuart, Zachary Stuart, Jasmine Talbot, Corrine Tronsue, Claudia Wallace, Elena Walters

Ninth grade honor roll

Ethan Adams, Matthew Ash, Emily Blaine, Faith Bradley, Madison Brdaric, Kayla Callan, Chase Cole, Damian Concklin, Richard Cronin, Jacqueline Davenport, Patrick Depiero, Neil Dougherty, Savanna Eneboe, Kaitlyn Ferrara, Morgan Headman, Mya Hines, Ryan Hunt, Mark Hutsko, Nathanael Jubis, Spencer Judge, Joshua Kane, Ryan Kane, Katie Kaplanski, Colby Kennedy, Mikayla Krakosky, William Labar, Deven Marchakitus, Elyse Martin, Michael Martin, Ashley Mieczkowski, Camryn Obsitos, David O’Connell, Kalani Price, Sarah Prince, Gavin Ruger, Jillian Russoniello, Lyndsey Sayre, Timothy Schechterly Jr., Christian Seprish, Randi Shaver, Micheal Smith, Ashley Solack, Aubrey Solack, Luke Spencer, Emma Stroud, Samantha Sutton, Madison Tereska, Jakob Trumbower, Jhon Masao Valle, Joel Wilson, Amanda Winter, Marshall Woodrosky, Rayven Work

10th grade principal’s honor roll

Samantha Aben, Olivia Anderson, Alana Antonello, Ayden Carey, Lauren Chapple, Madison Chulick, Fionuala Daly, Lauren Deremer, Hayley Evans, Eva Fine, Kayla Gliddon, Brianna Hodle, Robert Lugiano III, Morgan Masters, Nathan May, Eryn McMonagle, Paige Motovidlak, Kylie Nevel, Abigail Paczewski, Nathan Salus, Sarah Salus, William Shaver, Angeleah Sopko, Amy Supey, Shelby Traver, Maclyn Vasey, Joseph Walser, Chloe Weaver, Lily Wood

10th grade high honor roll

Madeline Aloi, Andrew Battin, Faith Beere, Grayson Bruno, Sarah Derhammer, Christian Diana, Paige Edwards, Emma Fielding, Matthew Galasso, Emma Hoats, Nathan Hoover, Abigail Hopkins, Logan Hoyt, Susan Kemmerer, Jaedyn Kolb, Katelyn Konopinski, Matthew Kubasti, Andrew Martin, Bryan Morio, Nicholas Mrochko, Madeline Newman, Morgan Patla, Sophia Poslock, Sean Sabaluski, Autumn Savitski, Kyle Sincavage, Ceaira Smith, Emily Smith, Sierra Spencer, Jennifer Swartz, Christopher Traver II, Makenzi Walsh

10th grade honor roll

Gregory Albertson, Seanna Ashton, Emily Bacon, Calvin Barto, Lucia Bassett, Jessica Benyo, Jonathan Berholtz, Kailea Cerene-Adkins, Rylee Chapin, Michael Company, Jared Cook, Kaci Coole, Anna Del Pino, Allyson Denmon, Jason Eiden, Christopher Farrell, Jacob Ferguson, Giovanni Ferrari, Dakota Gee, Klaudia Gocek, Zachary Gray, Ethan Grzymski, Diane Harris, Zachary Healey, Ashley Hodgson, Justin James, Casey Kaminski, Alyssa Kapsick, Zachary Kojadinovich, Mariana Leal-Huerta, Wyatt Lopasky, Alex Magdalinski, Jaymes Martin, Cherokee May, Nicole Miles, Hailey Nogic, Sarah Orbin, Joshua Rager, Michael Recinos, Scott Robbins II, Mattie Round, Lily Schechterly, Emma Simmonette, Kayley Smith, Ryan Spencer, Logan Stambaugh, Bryce Taylor, Josiah Thomas, Austin Wallace, Dylan Wesley, Daniel White, Gabriel Zielinski

11th grade principal’s honor roll

Macenzi Barker, Abigail Bartuska, Emily Burgit, Joelle Burke, Stephanie Chaga, Gabrielle Fitzgerald, James Herceg III, Dillon Ide, Andrew Jubis, Evan Judge, Hannah Kasko,Hannah Lukasavage, Jesse Lutz, Morgan Marchakitus, Amanda May, Tyler McGuire, Mikaela Meeker, Samantha Mihalko, Joshua Orehotsky, Caylin Patla, Lauryn Pembleton, Casey Shager, Eva Sicurella, Donald Thompson

11th grade high honor roll

Stephanie Ayers, Julia Bucholtz, Christopher Cercone, Paige Covert, Morgan Critchosin, Casey Dale, Jessica Evans, Nicholas Fegely, Jordyn Jones, Hunter Kline, Gabrial Mitchell, Jacob Prest, Rachel Price, Savannah Purdy, Alyssya Raczkowski, Julia Sabol, Jessica Salus, Corinna Scoblick, Matthew Sczyrek, Emily Shirey, Trinity Skovira, Elmer Souder, Sarah Stanski, Jacob Stokes, Justin Timonte, Angelina White, Abigail Winter

11th grade honor roll

Bailey Aumick, Aryan Blazick, Madison Borum, Madison Budzak, Michael Bulzoni, Joshua Company, Mason Cross, Ibrahim Dabsheh, Alexa Edwards, Paige Eiswerth, Mackenzie Fleeger, Zachary Grey, Tanner Harry, Nicholas Henninger, Brandon Hoyt, Mariam Iukuridze, Sierra Jendrzejewski, Jacey Kleintob, Walter Knorr III, Megan Krakosky, Frank Kutz, Derrick Lanning, Robert Long III, Julianna McMahon, Terrance Meehan, Alexis Mitchell, Mikella Monaco, Kyle Naugle, Chloe-lyn Osborne, Jonathan Raspen, Kate Roberts, Keiona Roberts, Jodie Salansky, Cierra Snyder, Alexandrea Steltz, Joshua Tranell, Sarah Traver, Nicholas Vodzak, Alexandria Weber

12th grade principal’s honor roll

Kaelyn Adams, Aleah Ashton, Edward Brighthaupt, Vincent Bulzoni, Krystin Chaga, Tristen Cotter, Jade Fry, Gabrielle Grzymski, Mikayla Kidd, Cassandra Konopki, Ethan Krzysik, Angela Lockavich, Jason Marcin, David Miller, Michael Nastasiak, Riley Newman, Hannah Patton, Jessica Ravert, Courtney Richards, Morgan Rogers, Molly Seashock, Henry Selingo, David Sorber, Celeste Spak, Samantha Spencer, Jack Symeon, Olivia Vasey, Gianna Williams, Kyrah Yurko

12th grade high honor roll

Nicole Barto, Connor Beyer, Grace Butler, Alexandra Concklin, Jessica Estabrook, Kathryn Galasso, Courtney Henninger, Nathan Labar, Madelyn Lewis, Jessica Martin, Emily Paciga, Kiana Price, Tyler Savitski, Skylar Sutton, Chloe Vangorder, Nicole Wojciechowski, Tara Yezefski

12th grade honor roll

Makayla Adams, Christopher Ash, Amanda Ayers, Corbyn Bogart, Trey Boger, Kelsey Butco, Mackenzie Butler, Sahara Carr, Allison Celmer, Kathleen DaSilva, Garrett Edwards, Alicia Galasso, Jace Garnick, Alexander Geist, Taylor Grey, Abbey Hogan, Miranda Hutchins, Madison Klopp, Garrett Kolb, Kaleb Konigus, Katie Kostrobala, Mackenzie Love, Destiny McHenry, Liam O’Brien, Nathan O’Donnell, Thomas Piatt, Isabel Radel, Caitlin Romanofski, Cole Schuler, Jodie Shultz, Madison Siley, Carly Souder, Jacob Sutliff, Laurel Traver, Christopher Tsioles, Morgan Weaver, Dale White Jr. , Dakota Williams, Charles Wilson


NATIONAL VIDEO
RECOMMENDED FOR YOU
POLL