Quantcast


Last updated: September 23. 2013 10:44AM - 4639 Views

Story Tools:

Font Size:

Social Media:

Luzerne County Community College


Luzerne County Community College recently announced the students that earned recognition for outstanding academic achievement during the spring 2013 semester.


President’s List (4.0 GPA): Chandler Ackers, White Haven; Erik Adamitis, West Pittston; Brian Adams, Drums; Thomas Adel, Avoca; Misty Allabaugh, Kingston; Mark Ambrose, Ashland; Mikayla Amick, Shickshinny; Lindsey Ancharski, Pringle; Amber Anderson, Harveys Lake; Charles Anderson, Berwick; Alexandria Ardoline, Nanticoke; Deborah Ascenzi, Shickshinny; Heather Ashmore, Berwick; Daniel Babetski, Nanticoke; Bryan Back, Plains; Viola Baker, Middleburg; Anna Baumeister, Dalton; Dawn Beard, Dunmore; Valerie Bendas, Marion Heights; Alexandra Bender, Harveys Lake; Jessi-May Benfield, Mountain Top; Shelby Bentler, Pittston; Andrea Berner, Berwick; Julia Bilbow, Sweet Valley; Veronica Blendick, Hanover Township; Jill Bodek, Nanticoke; Lakita Boyer, Bloomsburg; Logan Bretz, Mountain Top; Nancy Britten, Glen Lyon; Ryan Brogan, Drums; Matthew Brostoski, Forty Fort; Jessica Brown, Shickshinny; Jason Bulchie, Wilkes-Barre; Vicky Burnside, Danville; Jaclyn Butala, Drums; Julie Butler, Plains Township; Kaitlyn Buttino, Kingston; James Calvey, Duryea; Leona Campbell, Shamokin; Timothy Carl, Mountain Top; David Catlett, Factoryville; Michael Cebula, Hunlock Creek; Tina Chapman, Dunmore; Alyssa Chestnutt, Dallas; Matthew Chiboroski, Sunbury; Susan Chocolas, Hazleton; Jenny Choi, Scranton; Meredith Cook, Dornsife; Jordanna Cooke, Hanover Township; Stefanie Coxe, Glen Lyon; Matthew Crandall, Wilkes-Barre; Clarence Cronauer, Warrior Run; David Cruikshank, Plymouth; Lauren Cunningham, White Haven; Summer Currier, Olyphant; Margaret Dailey, Dushore; Michael Danilowicz, Stillwater; Lisa Darrup, Mount Carmel; Samantha Dauber, Wapwallopen; Caty Davenport, Berwick; Amber Davis, Wyoming; Anna Davis, West Pittston; Jessica DeCastro, Lewisburg; Rebecca Deeb, Hazleton; Brad Deets, Nanticoke; Aaron Delaney, Nanticoke; Rachel DeLuca, Wapwallopen; Catherine Demko, Berwick; Tara Demko, Kulpmont; John Dempsey, Drifton; Elaine Derby, Berwick; Jamie Derr, Danville; Jessica Difrenza, Edwardsville; Chris DiTroia, Wapwallopen; Anthony DiVeronica, Dallas; Leah Doknovitch, Kingston; Arielle Domashinski, Glen Lyon; Stephanie Dressler, Coal Township; Ashley Drumheiser, Sunbury; Elijah Duran, Kulpmont; Ashley Eggler, Berwick; Kris Eglin, Wilkes-Barre; Ray Ellis, Harveys Lake; Ryan Elmy, Mountain Top; Laura Evans, Ashley; James Eveland, Selinsgrove; Brandon Fairchild, Drums; Corey Farley, Wilkes-Barre; Joseph Feno, Shickshinny; Albert Fereck, Pittston; Cindy Ferraz, Drums; Randi Fink, Hanover Township; Thomas Finley, Warrior Run; Alice Fisher, Wilkes-Barre; Sarah Florkiewicz, Wapwallopen; Erin Foertsch, Mountain Top; Amanda Frisoulis, Hanover Township; Karen Gahring, Northumberland; Jaclyn Gaugler, Dornsife; Jonathan Gensel, Shickshinny; Fany Gestl, Hazle Township; Pete Gianacopoulos, Scranton; Tammy Gibbons, Wilkes-Barre; Gretchen Gilbert, Hazleton; Jordan Glosek, Coal Township; Janet Golaszewski, Mountain Top; Sharon Goldman, Shamokin; Alia Goodrich, Plymouth; Sandra Groote, Danville; Harry Grozio, Hanover Township; Michelle Hall, Wilkes-Barre; Micah Hanna, Berwick; Nicholas Harvey, Plymouth; Melissa Helwig, Catawissa; Anina Henninger, Larksville; Michael Henry, Mountain Top; Rodolfo Hernandez, Edwardsville; Erika Herr, Catawissa; Kierney Hess, Berwick; Jeanine Hofbauer, Pocono Lake; Christen Hogan, Sugar Notch; James Hopkins, Wyoming; Stephanie Hopkins, Kingston; Russell Hryvnak, Blakeslee; Brian Inshetski, Scranton; Cameron Irvin, Wapwallopen; Erlyn Ybonny Irvin, White Haven; Susan Irving, Wilkes-Barre; David Jackiel, Wilkes-Barre; Sara Jarrett, Berwick; Jesse Jayne, Hunlock Creek; Brian Jenkins, Ashland; Ashley Johnson, Tower City; Zachary Jones, White Haven; Eric Joraskie, Mount Carmel; Jonathon Jugus, Pittston; Eveline Kaminski, Drums; Christopher Kane, Edwardsville; Joel Kankiewicz, Mountain Top; Karen Kashmer, Hanover Township; Autumn Kessler, Milton; Marcella Kester, Kingston; Seth Killian, Taylor; David Kinney, Wyoming; Alexandra Kintz, Mountain Top; Ian Kleinsasser, Muncy Valley; Melanie Kobela, Mountain Top; Abigail Koch, Swoyersville; Nikita Kolbeck, Wyoming; Ann Kotsko, Mountain Top; Steven Kotula, Dupont; Jay Kotz, Wilkes-Barre; Ashley Kowalski, Mountain Top; Courtney Kreidler, Sugar Notch; Courtney Krieger, Sunbury; Shelli Ladner, Weatherly; Nicole Laird, Sunbury; Eileen Lampman, Avoca; Jeffrey Landis, Sugarloaf; Hartt Lang, Wilkes-Barre; Michael Langan, Wilkes-Barre; Raeanne Laudato, Old Forge; Michael Laughlin, Kulpmont; James Lawrence, Williamstown; Alisha Lebo, Trevorton; Charlene Lesher, Trevorton; Patricia Lewin, Tunkhannock; Joshua Lewis, Mountain Top; Thomas Lewis, Kingston; Coreen Lingle, Bear Creek Township; Alexandria Linn, Sunbury; Jeffrey Loftus, Wyoming; Melissa Lohman, Luzerne; Richard Lombardi, Nanticoke; Tiffany Lombardo, White Haven; Cheri Lomerson, Scranton; Barbara Long, Bloomsburg; Shawn Loyd, Pringle; Lindsey Lugosky, Edwardsville; Matthew Mantz, Sunbury; Brian Marhon, Shenandoah; Lindsay Marrazzo, Dunmore; Natalie Marte, Hazleton; Meghan Martin, Trucksville; Victoria Martin, Wilkes-Barre; Alexa Martino, Mountain Top; Jeremiah Marvin, Shickshinny; Jennifer Marx, Hazleton; Angela Maschuck, Shamokin; Jesse Mascioli, Plains; Marysara Mattern, Danville; Sebastian Maul, Glen Lyon; Jessica May, Trevorton; Claire McCallick, Wapwallopen; Timothy McCarthy, Wilkes-Barre; James McCrone, Plains; Bridgette McDonough, Scranton; Kim McManus, Plymouth; Emily McMichael, Shickshinny; Liana Meshko, Wilkes-Barre; Tara Mikulka, Plymouth; Christopher Miller, Glen Lyon; Taylor Miller, West Wyoming; Tiffany Miller, Hazleton; Karyn Montigney, Wilkes-Barre; Veronica Moore, Coal Township; Quinn Morgis, Glen Lyon; Jessica Mowery, Orangeville; Andrew Munisteri, White Haven; Courtney Munson, Coal Township; Sharonlee Muscovitch, Ashley; Carlene Musselman, Dallas; Daniel Nawrocki, Exeter; Michael Nixon, Swoyersville; Annette Nogic, Kingston; Jordan Noldy, Hop Bottom; Vivian Novak, Little Meadows; William Novick, Kingston; James O’Hara, Plymouth; David Olah, Berwick; Jason Oldenbuttel, Berwick; Sara Olszewskie, Coal Township; Jonathan Paul, Trevorton; Sara Perez, Harveys Lake; Joshua Perrin, Wilkes- Barre; Marisa Peters, Avoca; Vanessa Peterson, Larksville; Holly Petiak, Mountain Top; Victoria Petrosky, West Pittston; Valerie Piccola, Hazleton; Waltraut Piontkowski, Nanticoke; Austyn Pivarnik, Hughestown; Roberta Pocceschi, Pittston; Alan Poltorak, Mountain Top; Tyler Pongrazzi, Hazleton; Maria Price, Harveys Lake; Susan Pritchard, Larksville; Holly Purdy, Wilkes-Barre; Sherri Rada, Ashland; Toni Rakus, Kulpmont; Brianne Ramer, Coal Township; Cody Rebuck, Dornsife; Alecia Reed, Northumberland; Michael Refice, Scranton; Trisha Reznick, Conyngham; Yuri Richards, Scranton; Kelsey Rinehimer, Berwick; Sierra Ritchie-Gruver, Wilkes-Barre; Nyree Rivers, Plymouth; Evan Roberts, Mountain Top; Crystal Rodgers, Sweet Valley; Eric Roos, Wilkes-Barre; Dennis Rothenbecker Jr, Bear Creek Township; Heather Rucinski, White Haven; Manuel Ruiz, Wilkes-Barre; Molly Rupert, Shickshinny; Taylor Rupp, Mountain Top; Richmond Rush, Swoyersville; Lauren Rusiloski, Mountain Top; Jamie Ruzicka, Sunbury; Amy Ryczak, Jermyn; Ashley Saake, Mountain Top; Evan Saunders, Nanticoke; Brian Saxton, Sunbury; Anne Scheers, Drums; Michael Schifano, Pittston; Christopher Seiberling, Northumberland; Stephanie Serafin, Larksville; William Sherrill, Wilkes-Barre; Kristine Shimko, Hanover Township; Stephon Shrawder, Milton; Joseph Shumbris, Harveys Lake; Matthew Simkonis, Pittston; Robert Simons, New Milford; Melissa Smallets, Shamokin; Dawn Smart, Nanticoke; Carol Smith, Berwick; Pamela Smith, Hazleton; Bernis Sosa, Wilkes-Barre; Michael Soudas, Dupont; Noah Spott, Scranton; Clarissa Stauffer, Berwick; Melissa Stevenson, Nanticoke; Ross Stilman, Wilkes-Barre; Thomas Strunk, Dupont; Rachel Stynes, Pittston; Tammi Suda, Mocanaqua; Brittney Tarapchak, Hazle Township; Suzanne Theony, Clarks Summit; Eric Thomas, Wilkes-Barre; Meglyn Thomas, Bloomsburg; Ashley Tirpak, Plains; Dante Tolerico, Sugarloaf; Jillian Ungvarsky, Wilkes-Barre; Samuel Valenti, Edwardsville; Danielle VanLuvanee, Scranton; Angela Vartuli, Berwick; Lynn Viercinski, Shavertown; Stephanie Vogt, Sugarloaf; Michael Volak, West Pittston; Melissa Wagner, Sweet Valley; Francis Walsh, Pittston; Dana Ward, Shavertown; Mariel Waters, Pittston; David Watkins, Luzerne; Caitlin Weaver, Mountain Top; Richard Wech, Hazleton; Michael Welch, Drums; Angela Wetzel, Shamokin; Jason Wheeland, Moscow; Joy White, Sweet Valley; John Williams, Hanover Township; Lindsay Williams, Nuremberg; Nancy Williams, Wyoming; Richard Williams, Wilkes-Barre; Kendra Yakobitis, Pittston; Nathan Yanchus, Mountain Top; Laurelann Yarbrough, Dickson City; Stephanie Yavorchak, Edwardsville; Brittany Young, Berwick; Haley Young, Kingston; Tiffany Young, Mountain Top; Kyle Yourth, Berwick; Christina Zanella, Mount Carmel; Kirsten Zarski, Mount Carmel; and Lucas Zelinsky, Kingston.


Dean’s List (3.5-3.99 GPA): Jumanah Abdurruzzaq, Plymouth; John Abraham, Shavertown; Hasan Abuomar, Mount Carmel; Jahmekia Adams, Wilkes-Barre; Kaylin Ahearn, Pittston; Ahmad Ali, Nanticoke; Josh Allan, Harding; Ariel Allen, Kingston; Maritzabel Almonte, Hazleton; Robert Anastasio, Wilkes-Barre; Taylor Andress, Berwick; Ashley Annis, Coal Township; Travis Antoniello, Benton; Tessa Appleman, Danville; Anacristina Arias, Hazleton; Cody Arner, Nescopeck; Julie Ashford, Drums; Dana Authier, Hanover Township; Eric Bacon, Nescopeck; Nathan Bacon, Orangeville; Jesse Baldygo, Wilkes-Barre; Rebecca Balent, Exeter; Taylor Balucha, Wilkes-Barre; Devin Bankes, Bloomsburg; Shannon Banks, Luzerne; Cody Bannon, Hazleton; Nicholas Banos, Mountain Top; Amanda Baran, Berwick; Ilia Barra, Luzerne; Christopher Barrett, Wilkes-Barre; Alexis Barsh, Larksville; Dani Bartle, Nanticoke; Gina Bartosh, Wilkes-Barre; Henry Baut, Shavertown; Pedro Bautista, Hazleton; Maddison Baylor, Paxinos; Abigail Beach, Shamokin; Mollie Beach, Shickshinny; Genesis Beato, Hazleton; Colleen Beazzo, Freeland; Amanda Becker, Hazle Township; Regina Beierle, Wilkes-Barre; Lynsey Beishline, Sugarloaf; Kathleen Bell, Kingston; Cody Bellas, Avoca; Rebecca Benko, Monroe Township; Kelvin Berroa, Hazleton; Susan Bettinger, Wilkes-Barre; Sean Betts, Danville; Eric Bezuhly, Watsontown; Ashley Bieber, Berwick; Courtney Bittenbender, Hanover Township; Tiffany Bobeck, Beaver Meadows; Kimberly Bobish, Hazleton; Frederick Bodman, Bloomsburg; Kelly Bogaski, Ashley; Amber Bolton, Wyoming; Jade Bonnell, Sunbury; Eric Boran, Hazleton; Sara Bowman, Bloomsburg; Cathy Boyer, Mifflinburg; Aubriana Brace, Wilkes-Barre; Mary Ann Brace, Hunlock Creek; Nicolette Bradshaw, Duryea; Tyler Breach, Nescopeck; Aileen Breech, Bloomsburg; Hayley Breech, Millville; Ryan Bremmer, Nescopeck; Autumn Breslin, Coal Township; Deleon Bright-Redwood, Milford; Marcy Bronsburg, Wilkes-Barre; Belinda Brosious, Berwick; Marla Brugger, Shamokin; Brian Bubb, Nanticoke; Kayla Bucci, West Wyoming; Jacqueline Buckley, Nanticoke; Ryan Buckley, Dickson City; Michael Bugiada, Smithtown, NY; Duyen Bui, Wyoming; Bonnie Burke, Kingston; Jamie Burke, Wyoming; Kaitlin Burkhart, Sunbury; Gary Burney, Pittston; Miriam Busada, Bloomsburg; Meredith Calderon, Mountain Top; Amy Callahan, Pringle; Audrey Campas, Sweet Valley; Laura Campbell, Wyoming; Carmen Canaii, Mountain Top; George Cantoran, Wilkes-Barre; Cassandra Care, Mountain Top; Kathleen Carey, Wilkes-Barre; Lindsay Carl, Mountain Top; Austin Carr, Dallas; Marissa Carver, Swoyersville; Freixys Casado, West Hazleton; Stephanie Castillo, Pittston; Shawn Cauley, Hazle Township; Craig Cebrick, Larksville; Joseph Cembrock, Dallas; Daniel Ceonzo, Mountain Top; Lee Ann Chamberlain, Hanover Township; Bobbie Charnock, Wysox; Jacob Chase, Hunlock Creek; Marla Chepanonis, Kingston; Heather Cherasaro, Laurel Run; Vincenzo Chimento, Pittston; Deidra Ciavarella, Mountain Top; Joann Ciccotti, Nanticoke; Victoria Cigler, Wapwallopen; Danielle Cohen-King, Shamokin; Joseph Colangelo, Coal Township; Hayley Collins, Avoca; David Colon, Hazleton; Kyle Comstock, Scranton; Sean Conway, Mountain Top; Mark Cooper, Mountain Top; Christopher Cormier, Dunmore; Kyle Coslett, Kingston; Beth Cottle, Swoyersville; Thomas Coulter, Mountain Top; James Crablo, Mountain Top; Michelle Cragle, Sweet Valley; Emily Crawford, Bloomsburg; Mariah Crawford, Bloomsburg; Michelle Cress, Frackville; Jason Crispell, Trucksville; Alexa Crowl, Elysburg; Natasha Cruz, Lansford; Brandon Culver, Shickshinny; Janelle Culver, Shickshinny; Whitley Culver, Berwick; Joshua Cummings, Wilkes-Barre; Joseph Cuono, Mountain Top; Mariah Curtis, Dupont; Kimball Cushman, Drums; Kenneth Czapracki, Glen Lyon; Christine D’Agostino, Duryea; Kul Dahal, Scranton; Cherri DaHill, West Nanticoke; Bethany Dalton, Trucksville; Zoe D’Angelo, Freeland; Brenda Daniels, Dallas; Joshua Daniels, Beaver Meadows; Kathleen Daniels, Atlas; Thomas Darby, West Pittston; Dominique Daum, Berwick; Danielle Davidyock, Hazleton; Corey Davis, Nanticoke; Matthew Decker, Old Forge; Daniel DeColumna, Kingston; William DeFazio, Roaring Brook Township; Brieann DeFrain, Nescopeck; Deborah Dehler, Watsontown; James Deitterick, Bloomsburg; John Deleman, Nanticoke; Samantha Delescavage, Wyoming; Alexander DelGuercio, Nanticoke; Matthew Dellario, Plymouth; Michael Delmonico, Hazleton; John Demeck, Wilkes-Barre; Sally Demeck, Wilkes-Barre; Meghan DeMeglio, Mountain Top; Brittany Denke, Hazleton; Nicole DePhillips, Sunbury; Joseph Depue, Pringle; Brooke Derr, Coal Township; Stephen Dewitt, Sugarloaf; April Diacheysn, Wapwallopen; Michele Diana, Scranton; Joan Dillon, Sweet Valley; Shawna Diltz, Nescopeck; Hillary DiMaria, Larksville; Kaitlyn Dinklocker, Coal Township; Ivan Doboni, Plains; Ivan Doma, Wilkes-Barre; Shuying Dong, Mount Carmel; Kathleen Donovan, Scranton; Nicholas Dopko, Mountain Top; Zaxton Dorshefski, Shickshinny; Nicholas Dotter, White Haven; Silas Drewchin, White Haven; Tiffany Drexler, Warrior Run; Maryann Drost, Coal Township; Chyvonne Drucker, Bloomsburg; Valerie Dube, Dallas; Patrick Duda, Plymouth; Brooke Dupuy, Wilkes-Barre; Derek Earnest, Hughesville; Kayla Eckrote, Nanticoke; Tina Eckroth, Orangeville; Jay Edwards, Swoyersville; Paul Egbo, Vestal; Jeffrey Eisenhuth, Bloomsburg; Stephanie Elias, Hazleton; Timothy Ellenberger, Bloomsburg; Lydia Eroh, Weatherly; Gwendolyn Espinal, Hazleton; Ashley Evans, Hanover Township; John Evans, Wilkes-Barre; Matthew Evans, Shavertown; Richard Evans, Moosic; Stanley Evans, Nanticoke; Chay Eveland, Danville; Katie Eveland, Hazleton; Donna Fairchild, White Haven; Joseph Farley, Wilkes-Barre; Christine Fazzi, Wilkes-Barre; Brooke Fedder, Bloomsburg; Jessica Fetterolf, Ashland; Thomas Filip, Wilkes-Barre; Clarissa Fischer, Nanticoke; Katherine Fitzpatrick, Kulpmont; Daniel Flail, Freeland; Kelly Foertsch, Mountain Top; Sarah Fowler, Riverside; David Fox, Drums; Samantha Fragale, West Pittston; Erik Fredericks-Bronstein, Drums; Nissa Freeze, Milton; Alyssa Fuehrer, Zion Grove; Danny Fuentes, Hazleton; Robert Furcon, Old Forge; Jeanette Gadison, Plymouth; Nancy Gallick, South Abington Township; Stephanie Garnett, Plymouth; Alyssa Gawlas, Hanover Township; Stephanie Geise, Shamokin; Jessica Geisler, Pittston; Colleen Gembitski, Wilkes-Barre Township; Jacob Geroski, Mountain Top; Thomas Gershey, Pittston Township; Zachary Getz, Mountain Top; Danielle Ghingold, Kingston; Michelle Gitkos, West Pittston; Keely Glatz, Dallas; Brynton Gleco, Nanticoke; Samantha Gober, Larksville; Richard Golden, Mountain Top; Juanly Gomez, Hazleton; Brendon Gonzalez, Hazleton; Ryan Gorski, Nuremberg; Gerald Gostynski, Hunlock Creek; Amanda Grabinski, Nanticoke; Michael Grady, Newtown; David Granteed, West Wyoming; Melanie Gray, Orangeville; John Green, Berwick; Cortney Grenier, Bloomsburg; Keith Gribble, Wilkes-Barre; April Griffin, Hanover Township; Jeffrey Griffith, Wilkes-Barre; Gareth Griffiths, Clifford Township; Sarah Griffiths, Mountain Top; Lois Grimm, Wilkes-Barre; Pamela Grosner, Exeter; Steven Grow, West Pittston; Marcus Grudzinski, Pittston; Nicole Gulden, Shenandoah; Alisha Gutekunst, Elysburg; Samantha Guthrie, Scranton; Wendy Guzenski, Wyoming; Mary Haas, Drums; Nevin Hack, Berwick; Lewis Hackling, Noxen; Courtney Hagy, White Haven; Brandon Hampton, Pittston; Krista Hardisky, Swoyersville; Sarah Hare, Millville; Alec Harmon, Berwick; Amanda Harmon, Berwick; William Harrington, Scranton; Benjamin Harris, Kingston; Lauren Harris, Mountain Top; Amber Hartman, Dallas; Melinda Harvey, Meshoppen; Vickie Hause, Berwick; John Haydt, Wapwallopen; Sarah Hayes, Sunbury; Jennifer Hazlehurst, Edwardsville; Samantha Headley, Dallas; Brittany Healey, Wilkes-Barre; Christopher Heiss, Danville; Rebecca Henry, Ashley; Brianna Hess, Berwick; Deborah Hess, Beaver Meadows; Mark Hess, Millville; Rebecca Hetro, Pittston Township; Aimee Heverly, Millville; Justin Hill, Berwick; Laura Hill, Nescopeck; Tiffany Hill, Exeter; Amanda Hogan, Kingston; Alexander Holdren, Shickshinny; Emily Holeva, Eynon; Kenyatta Holley, Edwardsville; Nathin Holt, Mountain Top; Jennifer Honicker, Locust Gap; Jerome Hope, West Pittston; Kelly Hopkins, Hanover; Kelly Hopkins, Wilkes-Barre; Michelle Horan, Girardville; Catherine Hornlein, Trucksville; Dominic Horro, West Pittston; Ann Howanitz, Swoyersville; Rishell Howlett, West Pittston; Albert Hrabovecky, Hazleton; Richard Hudman, West Pittston; Zachary Hueston, Sunbury; Nicholas Hughes, Wilkes-Barre; Katie Hummer, Hanover Township; Felicia Hunsinger, Berwick; Natalie Hurley, Nanticoke; Samantha Hurtt, Yatesville; Casey Hutter, Bear Creek; Nicole Hvozdovic, Mountain Top; Brianna Hynes, Warrior Run; Robert Ide, Exeter; Joseph Ingrassia, Athens; John Ivan, Nanticoke; Jonathan Jacques, Mahanoy City; Isabella Jaffin, Nescopeck; Patricia James, Wilkes-Barre; Michelle Jancouskas, Kingston; John Jasionowicz, White Haven; Eazdan Jeeshan, Kingston; David Jenkins, West Pittston; Jessica Jennings, White Haven; Randy Jimenez, Hazleton; Kaitlin Johnson, Bloomsburg; Kyle Johnson, Courtdale; Thomas Johnson, Nanticoke; Tori Johnson, Danville; Elyse Johnston, Milton; Amanda Jones, Bloomsburg; Cody Jones, Elysburg; Jason Jones, Danville; Joshua Jones, Mountain Top; Melissa Jones, Plymouth; Ryan Joyce, Avoca; Laura Jozefowicz, Clarks Summit; Coltin Judge, Mountain Top; Stacy Kaiser, Wilkes-Barre; Teresa Kalinay, Shavertown; Edward Kane, Swoyersville; Francis Kane, Kingston; Joseph Kanor, Forty Fort; Ryan Karns, Stillwater; Anthony Karsko, Wyoming; Renee Kashatus, Wilkes-Barre; Caroline Kaslavage, Elysburg; John Katchko, Edwardsville; Ariana Katchur, Dunmore; Thomas Kauker, White Haven; Jacquelyn Kazoun, West Pittston; Kelsey Keefer, Swoyersville; John Kellogg, Plains; Colleen Kelly, Kingston; William Kennedy, Plains; Lauren Kenny, Wilkes-Barre; Eileen Kerpovich, Trucksville; Stephanie Ketcham, Plymouth; Sazia Khan, Bloomsburg; Zachary Kile, Stillwater; Rafferty Killian, Hunlock Creek; Cynthia Kiluk, Luzerne; Stephanie Kimble, Pittston; Joseph King, Moosic; Grace Kinney, Wyoming; Christie Kipa, Wilkes-Barre; Alexis Kishbaugh, Harveys Lake; Arthur Kishbaugh-Leffler, Berwick; Kylie Kishel, Mountain Top; Shane Kitzmiller, Wapwallopen; Holly Kleinert, Duryea; Ashley Knesis, Mountain Top; Jennifer Kobeski, Pittston; Amanda Kocher, Dallas; Yohan Koh, Wilkes-Barre; Peter Kolacz, Nanticoke; Amanda Kolensky, Hazleton; Nina Koons, Nanticoke; Marzena Kopczynska, Shavertown; Brandon Kopec, Swoyersville; Anton Korsakov, Wilkes-Barre; Leah Kowalski, Nanticoke; Kira Krakovesky, Hazleton; Kim Kralik, Bloomsburg; Jeffrey Kramer, Duryea; Michael Krankowski, Trevorton; Kayla Kraser, Spring Brook Township; Shane Kreller, Sweet Valley; Kaytlin Krepich, Berwick; Michele Kromko, Wilkes-Barre; Patricia Kuchera, McAdoo; Katherine Kugler, Tunkhannock; Leann Kujawski, Scranton; Daniel Kuligowski, Dallas; Bernie Kuprionas, Harveys Lake; Frank Kus, Dallas; Cami Kyttle, Hunlock Creek; Trystin Lamereaux, Wilkes-Barre; Stephen Landis, Mountain Top; Lindsay Lane, Nanticoke; Michael Langley, Wilkes-Barre; Mary Rose Latorre, Kulpmont; Brianna Latovich, Mount Carmel; Karen Latsha, Bloomsburg; Sheri Lawson, Warrior Run; Katelyn Lawton, Plymouth; Daniel Lesko, Kulpmont; Kelly Levandowski, Hanover Township; Amber Lee Lewandowski, Hazleton; Thomas Lewis, Shavertown; Jenna Lindquist, Freeland; Krista Liuzzo, Carbondale; Sarah Llewellyn, Nanticoke; Zana LoBianco, Northumberland; Zachary Locher, Berwick; Brittny Long, Coal Township; Elizabeth Long, Plains; Kerryn Long, Forty Fort; Angelique Lopez, Nanticoke; Elizabeth Lorenz, Hazleton; Melissa Loveland, Drums; Anna Lucas, Wyoming; Matthew Lutsey, Hunlock Creek; Matthew Lutz, Wilkes-Barre; Clara Lynch, Forty Fort; Leigh Anne Machowski, Mountain Top; Dominic Mack, Mountain Top; Peter Mackar, Peckville; Michele Macker, Frackville; Michelle Maddox, Wilkes-Barre; Michael Madry, Mountain Top; Kyle Magda, Dupont; Samantha Magni, Sweet Valley; Anas Mahmoud, Plains; Stephen Mainville, West Hazleton; Mark Majikes, Larksville; Joshua Makarewicz, Larksville; Kathleen Malec, Pringle; Justine Sophia Manangan, Nanticoke; Emily Mansilla, Plymouth; Jeanine Manta, Exeter; Marissa Marcario, Dupont; Briley Marchetti, Wapwallopen; Robin Marhevka, Jefferson Township; Christine Marocchini, Warrior Run; Denise Martin, Shavertown; Keith Martin, Wilkes-Barre; Tylyn Martin, Wilkes-Barre; Brooke Martinez, Bloomsburg; Milton Martinez, Wilkes-Barre; Alyssa Martz, Shamokin; Kathy Marx, Lake Ariel; Lori Maslo, Drums; Akihiko Masters, Mountain Top; Stephen Matello, Larksville; Nerys Mateo, Hazleton; Amee Matlock, Pittsburgh; Tonya Mattei, Plains; Amanda Mattern, Mountain Top; Rebecca Mattern, Danville; Christopher Matthews, Kingston; Deanna Matthews, Berwick; Maura Mattick, Wilkes-Barre; Dustin Maurer, Bloomsburg; Cole Mausteller, Watsontown; Nicole Maximowicz, Kingston; Marissa May, Pittston; Aubre Mayorowski, Pittston; Brittany Mayton, Coal Township; Carina Mazzoni, Mountain Top; James McAndrew, Sugarloaf; Nancy McCabe, Wilkes-Barre; Cody McClintock, Kingston; Shalyn McClintock, Kingston; Jerome McCloe, Wilkes-Barre; Angeline McClosky, Wilkes-Barre; Brittany McDermott, Wilkes-Barre; Randy McDermott, West Pittston; Michael McGavin, Ashley; Shawn McGhee, Elysburg; Melanie McIntyre, Nanticoke; James McKee, Ashley; Joshua McKinley, Watsontown; Alexandria McLeod, Kulpmont; Nichole McNair, Hanover Township; Christopher Medon, Elysburg; Caitlin Meehan, Dallas; Jeremy Melton, Plains; Thomas Meluskey, Wilkes-Barre; Cara Mensinger, Nanticoke; Doreen Merenich, Dickson City; Gretchen Mijajlovic, Berwick; Christopher Miko, Forty Fort; Conrad Miller, Plymouth; Randy Miller, Wapwallopen; Taylor Miller, Pittston Township; Cynthia Minet, Plains; Margaret Minnick, Plains; Kelly Mirolli, Coal Township; Samantha Monahan, Kingston; Kaitlyn Mondulick, Plains; Johnny Monstroski, Swoyersville; Danielle Monsuer, Wilkes-Barre; Marianne Montagna, Pittston; Salvator Montanino, Kingston; Jhonatan Morales, Hazleton; Aidan Morda, Forty Fort; Lloyd Mordan, Nanticoke; Gardenia Mordan-Sepulveda, West Hazleton; Monica Morgan, Mountain Top; Daniel Morgis, Mountain Top; Morgan Morrash, Wilkes-Barre; Jessica Morris, Hunlock Creek; Andrew Morrison, West Pittston; Jeremy Moyer, Berwick; Laith Mubayed, Swoyersville; Symone Muchler, Shickshinny; Kelsey Mulhern, Shavertown; Jordan Mullen, Dallas; Talitha Murosky, Luzerne; Linda Murphy, Plains; Brionna Murray, Exeter; Mariah Murray, Clifton Township; Jeffrey Murren, Bloomsburg; Amanda Musloski, West Wyoming; Matthew Musselman, Stillwater; Christina Musto, Pittston Township; Nicholas Musto, Mountain Top; Shannon Mysnyk, Wapwallopen; Connie Nagle, Weatherly; Tina Nagle, Wapwallopen; Patrick Nallin, Hughestown; Kristin Nardone, Exeter; Andrew Nearhouse, Shickshinny; Nadine Neary, Hunlock Creek; Bradley Neidig, Sunbury; Stephen Nestorick, Wilkes-Barre; Claire Newhart, West Pittston; Paul Neyer, Catawissa; Dinh Nguyen, Lattimer Mines; Ashley Nichols, Nanticoke; Denee Nichols, Hunlock Creek; Suzanne Nied, Harveys Lake; Jamie Lynn Nissen, Pittston Township; Rebecca Noles, Shamokin; Amanda Norvell, Hanover Township; Keith Novatnak, Mountain Top; Renae Novitski, Kingston; Brittany Nye, Sunbury; John O’Byrne, Mountain Top; Shivaun O’Donnell, Wilkes-Barre; Suzanne O’Gorman, Forty Fort; Nadia Olah, Berwick; Vanessa Olarte, Wilkes-Barre; Moira Olex, Plymouth; Anna Mae Olivo, Nanticoke; Christine Olshan, Wilkes-Barre; Katherine Olshefski, Kingston; Ryan Olshefski, Wapwallopen; James O’Malley, Plains; John Oplinger, Wapwallopen; Sandra Oros, Mountain Top; Samantha Orth, Larksville; Peter Oster, Drums; Cheyenne Ostrowski, Luzerne; Crystal Otero, Hazleton; Ryan Owazany, Nanticoke; Catrina Ozgo, Plains; Marissa Pac, Mountain Top; Amanda Paci, Dallas; Tabitha Padden, Hanover Township; Andrew Padron, Nanticoke; Brittany Painter, Mountain Top; Victoria Pando, Wilkes-Barre; Stephanie Pangia, Exeter; Michael Pape, Hazle Township; Christopher Papsun, Mountain Top; Heather Paradise, Scranton; John Paredes, Hazleton; A’ja Parker, Nanticoke; Crystal Parry, Nanticoke; Mihaela Pasca, Hazleton; Hursh Patel, Mountain Top; Keyur Patel, Scranton; Nisarg Patel, Scranton; Pruthvi Patel, Nanticoke; Richard Patton, Pittston; Cynthia Paul, Northumberland; Anthony Paulino, West Hazleton; Autumn Peck, Shamokin; Heather Peffer, Mount Carmel; Branden Peloso, Sweet Valley; Debra Penor, Ashley; Chantel Pepin, West Hazleton; Cindy Perdomo-Colindres, Hazleton; Christina Perry, White Haven; Jennifer Peters, Pittston; Nancy Peters, Benton; Christopher Peterson, Plymouth; Maria Petruskevich, Coal Township; Rebecca Phelps, Berwick; Aaron Piavis, Wapwallopen; Mark Piazza, South Abington Township; Chester Pickard, Bloomsburg; Sarah Pirolli, White Haven; Gary Polakoski, Wilkes-Barre; Zachary Polmounter, Hazle Township; Bryan Pope, Shamokin; Nataliya Popyk, Nanticoke; Blaine Porpiglia, Tresckow; Samantha Portanova, Hazleton; Shellie Porter, Bloomsburg; Joy Powell, Hallstead; Mary Praschak, Old Forge; Deborah Price, Hunlock Creek; Joshua Pruitt, Bloomsburg; Nicole Purcell, Kulpmont; Julie Putnam, Albrightsville; Paige Pyskoty, Dallas; Travis Quagliariello, Nanticoke; Maryanne Quick, Hughestown; Elizabeth Quinn, Drums; Jennifer Quinn, Moosic; Benjamin Radkiewicz, Pittston; Karen Rafalko, Dupont; Carla Rains, Ashley; Jacquemiere Ramos, Hazleton; Christine Raup, Elysburg; Kaitlyn Raup, Danville; Victoria Rawa, Coal Township; Devon Raybuck, Kulpmont; Evelyn Recinos Juarez, Hunlock Creek; Lindsey Reck, Mountain Top; Irene Redding, Laflin; Robert Reed, Weatherly; Alexandra Rego, Dallas; Leslie Reimiller, Hazleton; Johnathan Relyveld, Bloomsburg; Tina Remensnyder, Mocanaqua; Andrew Resseguie, New Berlin; William Riccetti, Dupont; Kody Richardson, Scranton; James Ridner, Elysburg; Rebecca Rigle, Swoyersville; Timothy Rigotti, Hazle Township; Andrew Rindos, Benton; Savannah Rish, Wapwallopen; Emily Rittinger, Swoyersville; Jerali Rivas, Hazleton; Jonathan Rizzo, Pittston; Arthur Roberts, Wilkes-Barre; Brandi Roberts, Millville; Jason Roberts, Scranton; Kirstie Robertson, Wilkes-Barre; Lisa Robins, Plymouth; Marybeth Robinson, Scranton; Nicholas Roche, Benton; Krista Rodgers, Wilkes-Barre; Jessica Rodriguez, Freeland; Amanda Rodriguez-Teutonico, Shickshinny; Madeline Rogers, McAdoo; Roy Romano, Milford; Enith Rosenstock, Hazleton; Trisha Rosini, Shamokin; Richard Roughton, Coal Township; Lisa Rubano, Kingston; Kara Rudden, Zion Grove; Pamela Rumbel, Freeland; Tyler Russell, Sugarloaf; Randy Russo, Conyngham; Chelsea Rybak, Bloomsburg; Tyler Sadvary, Mountain Top; Judith Samler, Drums; Chad Sample, Lewisburg; Carlos Sanchez, Hazleton; Kiara Santana, West Hazleton; Carolyn Santee, Duryea; Amy Sauer, Wilkes-Barre; Meagan Saxe, Shickshinny; Jolene Scatton, Hazleton; Sara Schechterly, Shickshinny; Stephen Scheers, Drums; Samantha Schiccatano, Coal Township; Sarah Schrope, Sunbury; David Scott, Wilkes-Barre; Amy Scutt, Mountain Top; James Sefchik, Drums; Christine Seidita, Avoca; Carrie Seiwell, Mountain Top; Natalca Selever, Plains; Mary Joy Sengphachanh, Drums; Lillian Senko, Carbondale; Cassondra Senoski, Shamokin; Jason Seward, Berwick; Matthew Seyer, Pittston; Brian Shabroski, Archbald; Gokul Shah, Hanover Township; Lauren Sharkuski, Benton; Cody Sharp, Tunkhannock; Caleb Shepherd, Larksville; James Sheridan, Danville; Kaitlyn Sheridan, Wilkes-Barre; Gabrielle Shermanski, Mountain Top; Tyler Shobert, Danville; Joshua Shoemaker, Wyoming; Harley Showers, Bloomsburg; Kaitlyn Shultz, Shamokin; Pamela Shumate, Wapwallopen; Stacey Sienkiewicz, Atlas; Brett Sikora, Hunlock Creek; Joseph Sima, Drums; Merissa Sims, Avoca; Elizabeth Sitler, Berwick; Tara Skutack, Pittston; James Slattery, Sugarloaf; Michelle Smedley, Mount Carmel; Francis Smicherko, Pittston Township; Christie Smink, Shamokin; Cassandra Smith, Nescopeck; Cody Smith, Drums; Eric Smith, Nescopeck; Robert Smith, Wilkes-Barre; Thomas Smith, Sweet Valley; Michelle Smith-Alfonso, Nanticoke; Tom Smulowitz, Kingston; Elliot Snyder, Mountain Top; Jared Sokolowski, Plains; Noah Solomon, Mountain Top; Amanda Somma, Bear Creek; Angel Sosa, Wilkes-Barre; Deanna Spak, Yatesville; Michael Spencer, Dallas; Lisa Sprenkel, Middleburg; Jennifer Sromovski, Bear Creek; Randy Stair, Dallas; Chelsey Stamey, Kingston; Morgan Stankiewicz, Shamokin; Cassandra Staria, Susquehanna; Serina Steinbrenner, Mountain Top; Trisha Stephens, Wilkes-Barre; Jude Storm, Wilkes-Barre; Moriah Strenfel, Shickshinny; Bradley Sugalski, West Nanticoke; Hanna Sulkowski, Mountain Top; Ann Marie Summers, New Milford; Joanne Supko, Mountain Top; Michelle Sura, Glen Lyon; Mark Swick, Tunkhannock; Lyndsey Szela, Ashley; Karen Szwast, Exeter; James Tagliaferri, Old Forge; Michael Talanca, Berwick; Brandon Talisesky, Elysburg; Peter Tarby, Wilkes-Barre; Jillian Tate, Mountain Top; Kathryn Taylor, Moosic; Arnaldo Tejada, Hazleton; Cynthia Tetlock, Clarks Summit; Christopher Thoma, Wilkes-Barre; Paola Thomas, West Hazleton; Shantel Thomas, Pittston; Njeungziwo Titiahonjo, Wilkes-Barre; Leona Titman, Dallas; David Tlatenchi, Wilkes-Barre; Alexa Tluczek, Wilkes-Barre; Thomas Tomasco, Wilkes-Barre; Jonathan Tomko, Ashley; Fawn Tomlinson, Bloomsburg; Zachary Tonkin, Luzerne; Sonia Toporcer, Nanticoke; Jenny Toribio, Mountain Top; Rachel Toter, Kulpmont; Nicole Trautvetter, Tunkhannock; Amanda Tredinnick, Wilkes-Barre; Rachel Tribe, Pittston; Hallie Tripler, Harveys Lake; Kelly Trochak, Tunkhannock; Kayla Troutman, Pitman; Gergana Tserovski, Clarks Summit; Kaitlyn Tugend, Scranton; Matthew Turco, Kingston; Allen Turner, Bloomsburg; Lauren Ursta, Conyngham; Daniel Valentin, Edwardsville; Marina Van Sickle, Nescopeck; Sara Vanchure, Hanover Township; Tina VanDeLinde, Honesdale; Fitzwilliam Vandermark-Geary, Orangeville; Anna Varano, Shamokin; Brandon Verano, Coal Township; Jonathan Victor, Hazle Township; Juliet Victor, Nanticoke; Adam Viercinski, Shavertown; Joleen View, Wilkes-Barre; Michael View, Hanover Township; Zachary Vikara, Hanover Township; Carlos Viquez, Pittston; Courtney Vojtko, Swoyersville; Lauren Wackley, Drums; Amy Wagner, Hunlock Creek; Mackenzie Wagner, Harveys Lake; Raymond Walton, Mountain Top; Brandon Warner, Sweet Valley; Tara Warnig, Benton; Victoria Washick, Wilkes-Barre; Keith Wasiakowski, Nanticoke; Taylor Wasilewski, Kingston; Sandra Wayne, Coal Township; Jarin Weinstein, Honesdale; Margaret Welch, Hazleton; Stephen Wengrenovich, Shamokin; Bradley Wentzel, Hughesville; Katherine Weron, Nanticoke; Nick Weron, Nanticoke; Akeya Whitenight, Nescopeck; Ashleigh Whitenight, Berwick; Kayla Whitmire, Berwick; Nancy Wiaterowski, Nanticoke; Jarred Wickiser, McAdoo; Sarah Wilczynski, Shickshinny; Crystal Williams, Pittston; Dana Williams, Plymouth; Jordan Williams, Plymouth; Alexander Williamson, Sunbury; Brittany Willis, Wyoming; Emily Willis, Wyoming; Corey Wilsey, Tunkhannock; Leah Wilsey, Tunkhannock; Cailin Wilson, Coal Township; Sara Wisniewski, Hazleton; Jennifer Witek, Plains; Samuel Woga, Wilkes-Barre; Colvin Wolfe, Benton; Zachary Wood, Edwardsville; Charissa Woodruff, Catawissa; Brandy Wright, Berwick; Natalie Wright, Hanover Township; Matthew Yanchus, Mountain Top; David Yanetti, Lavelle; Randy Yeager, Hunlock Creek; Christopher Yokimcus, Mountain Top; Timothy Yordy, Trevorton; Jeffrey Yost, Stillwater; Jessica Yost, Sunbury; Rodney Yost, Stillwater; Jenna Youkoski, Wilkes-Barre; Jason Younker, Sugar Notch; James Yozviak, Swoyersville; Amanda Yucha, Nanticoke; Jennifer Yuhas, Wilkes-Barre; Cody Yurista, Pine Grove; Sarah Zablotney, Dallas; Zachary Zagata, Shickshinny; Laura Zakrzewski, Nanticoke; Brian Zannetti, Nanticoke; Ashley Zearfoss, Mountain Top; Erica Zegarski, Nanticoke; Robert Zenon, Plains Township; Matthew Zielen, Swoyersville; Marissa Zionce, Wilkes-Barre; Mark Zluchowski, Plains; John Zuder, Ashley; and Sarah Zulkoski, Wilkes-Barre.


Honors List (3.25-3.49 GPA): Jillian Adams, Mountain Top; Greg Adamski, Duryea; Rebecca Albert, Scranton; Reina Alberto, Hazleton; Gail Allen, Berwick; Shawn Allison, Wyoming; Marzouq Alrefaei, Edwardsville; Alyssa Andes, Shickshinny; Amber Ankudovich, Wilkes-Barre; Lauren Antal, Hughestown; Andrea Apgar-Kulp, Berwick; Christine Arens, Jessup; Jeffrey Arias Nivar, Hazleton; William Arthur, Hazle Township; Danielle Avery, Wilkes-Barre; Anthony Bacola, Nanticoke; Sundeep Bahl, Mountain Top; Ashley Balbuena, Hazleton; Tarrah Baptista, Bloomsburg; Benjamin Barchik, Benton; Ryan Beaver, New Columbia; Stacy Bednar, Edwardsville; Robin Belvedere, Factoryville; Robert Bennie, Wilkes-Barre; Earnestine Benton, Wilkes-Barre; Bianca Beritcho, Sugarloaf; Milton Bermudez, Wilkes-Barre; Alison Besecker, Hanover Township; Jessica Betterly, Drums; Baxter Bevins, Mountain Top; Vivian Bloom, Berwick; Kevin Bly, Sugar Notch; Emily Bogarowski, Hanover Township; Linda Bohman, Drums; Erin Bowers, Kulpmont; Ilyas Boyce, Sweet Valley; Alexandra Brassington, Nanticoke; John Brennan, Kingston; Dalton Brennen, Northumberland; Jason Bresnahan, Hanover Township; Melissa Briggs, Sugarloaf; Louis Brocca, Exeter; Taylor Brosious, Sugarloaf; Ronna Buckley, Taylor; A’leia Cable, Harford; Matthew Calarco, Hazleton; Alicia Camillocci, Berwick; Nathaniel Campbell, Monroe Township; Lauren Castelli, Wilkes-Barre; Ralph Castner, Edwardsville; Stephanie Chabla, Hazleton; Tyler Champi, Duryea; Rashelle Chappell, New Columbia; Brittany Clark, Mountain Top; Jaimie Coach, Hunlock Creek; Jennifer Colarusso, Pittston; Beau Colatosti, Nanticoke; Cameron Coley, Sugar Notch; Christopher Coley, Sugar Notch; Gary Collins, West Pittston; Glenys Colon, Hazleton; William Columbo, Mountain Top; Clarice Colwell, Tunkhannock; Shelbey Colwell, Dallas; Gabrielle Coniglio, Mountain Top; Kayla Conner, Berwick; Eric Cook, Bloomsburg; Frank Cook, Nanticoke; Jennifer Cool, Bloomsburg; Catherine Cooney, Nanticoke; Kyle Corderman, Turbotville; Megan Cornell, Tobyhanna; Bethany Costantino, Hanover Township; Marisa Courtney, Larksville; Daniel Cress, Girardville; Nicholas Crisano, Kingston; Samantha Crisswell, Williamstown; Michael Cross, Harveys Lake; James Crossin, Kingston; Alex Davis, Bloomsburg; Holly Decker, Duryea; Teagan DeLuca, Mountain Top; Chandel DeLucca, Hazleton; Walter Derby, White Haven; Juan DeRojas, Dallas; Stephanie Dewald, Elysburg; Vilma Diaz, Wilkes-Barre; Holly Diehl, Bloomsburg; Justin Dietrick, Dalton; Nicole Domzalski, Nanticoke; Mathew Drachler, Coal Township; Sarah Draus, White Haven; Christopher Dutko, Forty Fort; Elizabeth Edwards, Mountain Top; Lindsay Elliott, Sunbury; Zachary Ellis, Wilkes-Barre; Jacqueline Elmy, Wapwallopen; Grace Emmett, Mountain Top; Suzanne Ensminger, Middleburg; Dezaray Erdman, Coal Township; Sarah Eustice, Mountain Top; Stephanie Evans, Nanticoke; Dominique Exter, Pittston Township; Robert Eyerly, Hazleton; Tiffany Fassl, Plains; Matthew Fasulka, Trucksville; Angela Faulkner, Pittston; Daniel Faust, Wilkes-Barre Township; Jacob Feger, Danville; Brandon Fishel, Kingston; John Flannery, Wilkes-Barre; Patrick Flynn, Exeter; Hallie Frankle, Edwardsville; Jacob Frey, Berwick; Jolynne Frie, Nanticoke; Kelly Fronczkewicz, Mountain Top; Shirley Gallagher, Wilkes-Barre; Angeline Galli, Mountain Top; Scott Gallup, Shavertown; Yvonne Germain, Nanticoke; Andrew Gialanella, Dallas; Brian Gima, Duryea; Christopher Glaser, Wapwallopen; Kellie Golias, Nescopeck; Sam Gomez, Kingston; Joshua Granteed, West Pittston; Alex Green, Sayre; Olivia Gregory, Hazleton; Joshua Grudzinski, Pittston; Amy Gulla, West Pittston; Cassandra Haduck, Duryea; Cody Halchak, Shickshinny; Meghan Halcovich, Coal Township; Schala Halcovich, Mahanoy City; Samantha Haley, Susquehanna; Shahara Hall, Hanover Township; Lanay Hamilton, Wilkes-Barre; Marta Hamilton, Aaronsburg; Naomi Handzelek, Exeter; Bryonna Harris, Wilkes-Barre; Amanda Hartman, Dallas; Karyn Hatch, Milford; Russell Heath, Danville; Corey Helfrich, Larksville; Thomas Hennigan, Pittston; Katharine Henry, Mountain Top; Candyce Hess, Orangeville; Cody Hess, Benton; Morgan Hicks, Berwick; Alan Hilenski, Mountain Top; Jessica Hill, Exeter; Tanisha Hinds, Wilkes-Barre; Sara Hinkle, Hazleton; Gregory Hoffman, Shamokin; Kristianne Hooper, Berwick; Erin Hornberger-Wetzel, Shamokin; Cody Hossage, Hanover Township; Kali Huntzinger, White Haven; Helen Hutnick, Ashland; Amanda Irey, Bloomsburg; Chelsea James, Mount Carmel; Scott James, Dallas; Brian Jesikiewicz, Wyoming; Barbara Johnson, Bloomsburg; Bradley Johnson, Trucksville; Gregory Johnson, Wilkes-Barre; Joshua Johnson, Plymouth; Benjamin Jones, Berwick; Elizabeth Jones, Mountain Top; Jennifer Jones, Bloomsburg; Michael Jones, Forty Fort; Stephanie Jones, Exeter; Joshua Jurewicz, Sunbury; Mark Kairewich, West Hazleton; Jennifer Karpovich, Ringtown; Joseph Kasper, West Pittston; Lindsey Kastreva, Mountain Top; Diane Kelchak, Drums; Jenny Keller, Wapwallopen; Jonathan Kemler, Exeter; Liron Keren, Luzerne; Stephanie Kile, Nescopeck; Devante King, Danville; Julianne King, Wilkes-Barre; Susan Kinsman-Taylor, Hanover Township; Cody Knorr, Berwick; Casey Koons, Wilkes-Barre; Sean Kost, Freeland; Margaret Krevis, Ashley; Caitlin Kristiansen, Wilkes-Barre; Joshua Lamoreaux, Hunlock Creek; Melissa Lasalle, Kingston; Brandyn Leeson, Nescopeck; Benjamin Lenkofsky, Wilkes-Barre Township; Justin Leonard, Shamokin; Karen Letteer, Wilkes-Barre; Rachel Libertucci, Wilkes-Barre; Kristen Lick, Kingston; Valerie Linde, Honesdale; Nicole Lisnock, Hazleton; Michelle Llewellyn, Wyoming; Paul Loftus, Mountain Top; Crystal Long, Orangeville; Susan Long, Glen Lyon; Teresa Lopez, Shamokin; Amanda Lowery, Nescopeck; Lara Lukesh, Kingston; Amber Luminella, Wilkes-Barre; Cameron Lupole, Dallas; Laura Magill, Beavertown; Zachary Manganella, Dallas; Erdin Manning, Larksville; Ava Marchese, Kingston; Nicole Marsh, Pittston; Yussep Martinez-Delrosario, Hazleton; Brittany Mascaro, Wilkes-Barre; Kimberly Mascioli, Shavertown; David Matoushek, Waymart; Andrea Matrese, Hazleton; Brandie Maurer, Coal Township; Keriann Mauro, Shickshinny; Marie Mayhue, Bear Creek; Margaret Mazur, Hanover Township; Theresa McCormick, Scranton; Naomi McFarlane, Bloomsburg; Francis McHenry, Tunkhannock; Nicole McKean, Lake Mary, FL; Jesse McLaughlin, Shavertown; Heather McManus, Bear Creek Township; Jacob McNamara, Nanticoke; Gabrielle Medley, Wilkes-Barre; Ashley Mehal, Wilkes-Barre; Sara Meier, Ashland; Arlent Mejia, Berwick; Michael Melchiorre, Berwick; Aileen Mendez, Hazleton; Briana Meshkofski, Hazleton; Jeffrey Michael, Fern Glen; Katlyn Michaels, Nanticoke; Joshua Mihal, Wilkes-Barre; Margaret Miles, Moosic; Amanda Milewski, Plains; Justin Mitchell, Sheppton; Mary Juvy Mitchell, Honesdale; Cassandra Mladek, Hazleton; Christie Mocion, Laflin; Danielle Monahan, Pittston; Tara Monko, Trucksville; Julissa Montanez, Wilkes-Barre; Amanda Montigney, Larksville; Monica Morgan, Wilkes-Barre; Ryan Morgans, Wilkes-Barre; Rachel Moro, Nanticoke; Krysta Moyer, Pittston; Brian Mullen, Dallas; Kimberly Nelson, Shamokin; Melody Nelson, Glen Lyon; Adam Nenstiel, Sugarloaf; Ryan Neufer, Berwick; Jerric Newhart, Bloomsburg; Renee Newhart, Swoyersville; Huynh Giao Nguyen, Wilkes-Barre; Linda Nguyen, Hanover Township; Tiffany Nguyen, Wilkes-Barre; Anthony Novak, Exeter; Thomas O’Connell, Mountain Top; James O’Connor, White Haven; Annisa Olivieri, Kingston; Megan Olshefski, Wilkes-Barre; Hannah Ondish, Conyngham; Robert Opachinski, Mountain Top; Emily Orrson, Mountain Top; Sara Ouellette, Pittston; Nicole Overwise, Wilkes-Barre; Kathryn Oyster, Sunbury; Jacqueline Palmer, Blakely; Dominique Pane, Hazleton; Bethany Papincak, Weatherly; Tania Paulino, Hazleton; Codi Payne, Nescopeck; Matthew Peruchetti, Freeland; Brittany Philhower, Hunlock Creek; Amanda Phillips, Kingston; Kayla Pilecki, White Haven; Jamelys Portuhondo, Nanticoke; Scott Posey, Orangeville; Gabrielle Potter, Nescopeck; Richard Pouffary, Mountain Top; Natalie Povanda, Moosic; Gertrude Profit, Mount Carmel; Dina Prueitt, Danville; Sarah Purcell, Coal Township; Tyler Purnell, Mountain Top; Sarah Quach, Wilkes-Barre; Shannon Quinn, Damascus; Theresa Quiroz, West Pittston; Timothy Race, Nanticoke; Angel Rager, Sunbury; Marissa Rand, Nanticoke; Lisa Ransom, Wilkes-Barre; Carrie Readler, Wapwallopen; Marlinda Reakes, Hunlock Creek; Jacqueline Reimer, Luzerne; Steven Rerick, Mountain Top; Derek Rickard, Kingston; Justin Rinehimer, Mountain Top; Nicholas Rinehimer, Mountain Top; Ashlee Rittenhouse, Nanticoke; Ernest Ritter, Danville; Jamielyn Rizzo, Edwardsville; Jeffrey Roberts, Mountain Top; Desiree Robinson, Nescopeck; Michele Rohrbaugh, Kingston; Michelle Rojas, Hazleton; Brandon Roleski, Wilkes-Barre; Rebecca Rooney, Duryea; Sehar Saeed, Sugarloaf; Joseph Saraka, Shavertown; Rachel Sawka, Mountain Top; Michael Saylor, Sugarloaf; John Scheers, Drums; Cecelia Schmid, Wapwallopen; Courtney Schultz, Catawissa; Jordan Seigfreid, Berwick; Jonathan Serniak, Kingston; Ashley Seward, Benton; Rasha Shaker, Mountain Top; Courtney Shanley, Wilkes-Barre; Jenna Sharr, Avoca; Caitlin Sherman, Shamokin; Stephen Shoemaker, Mifflinville; Travis Shultz, Danville; Mara Sickler, Tunkhannock; Brett Simoson, Pringle; Matthew Sims, Hanover Township; Hannah Smith, Hunlock Creek; Sally Smith, Pittston; Shane Smith, Plymouth; Samantha Smolskis, Dunmore; Jordan Spencer, Shickshinny; Edward Sromoski, Pittston; Sienna Stash, Mountain Top; David Stecco, Nanticoke; Lanelle Stefanec, Hanover Township; Tara Steffen, Mountain Top; Robert Stevens, Trucksville; Eric Stotler, Berwick; Krystle Strasshofer Yates, McAdoo; Beth Stroup, Bloomsburg; Ashley Stuart, Sweet Valley; Traci Stuart, Huntington Mills; Sallie Suchar, Cambra; Ashley Sutton, Dallas; Stephanie Swartz, West Pittston; Ciara Sweeney, Mountain Top; Michele Swetra, Mount Carmel; Jarrod Swingle, Simpson; Kailee Taylor, Hunlock Creek; Carlchelsea Tenchavez, Stillwater; Marcus Tencza, Nanticoke; Angela Teutonico, Shickshinny; Scott Thomas, Plymouth; Laura Thonus, Mountain Top; Maggie Tibus, Wyoming; Michael Tigue, West Wyoming; Nicholas Tisdel, Old Forge; Ivana Tomasino, Dallas; Kelly Tomolonis, Bear Creek Township; Genette Traugh, Berwick; Theadora Treslar, Shavertown; Krysta Truskowski, White Haven; Jean Tullo, White Haven; Keira Turbi, Hazleton; Apryl Valyo, Hunlock Creek; Johncarlos Ventura, Hazleton; Mark Vital, Mountain Top; Christina Vitale, Shamokin; Jennifer Vogel, West Pittston; Kristy Voychuk, West Wyoming; Kathleen Walp, Wapwallopen; Molly Walsh, Hanover Township; Morgan Walters, Northumberland; Cameron Warner, Sweet Valley; Lawrence Warner, Wilkes-Barre; Ryan Warner, Sweet Valley; Hunter Watson, Nanticoke; Marcia Watson, Wilkes-Barre; Kayla Weed, Hudson; Dyllan Weikel, Zion Grove; Tammy Welles, Wilkes-Barre; James Wesser, Bear Creek Township; Nicole Whitebread, Berwick; Donald Whitesall, Saint Johns; Christine Wickiser, Hanover Township; Amy Wierbowski, Avoca; April Williams, Hazleton; Laura Williams, Wilkes-Barre; Temera Williams, Hazleton; Megan Willie, Bloomsburg; Ashlyn Wilson, Harveys Lake; Tanya Witkowski, West Hazleton; Jamie Wolcott, Duryea; Mindy Wolcott, Sayre; Aron Wood, Nanticoke; Jessica Wright, Dallas; Krystle Yadwisinczak, Wilkes-Barre; Kathryn Yanchuk, Dallas; Alexa Yankosky, Larksville; Alexandria Yost, Berwick; Nathan Zannetti, Nanticoke; Devon Zeiler, West Hazleton; and Richard Ziminski, Hazleton.


Comments
All user comments are subject to our Terms of Service. Users may flag inappropriate comments.
comments powered by Disqus



Featured Businesses


Poll



Info Minute



Gas Prices

Wilkes-Barre Gas Prices provided by GasBuddy.com