Last updated: September 23. 2013 10:44AM - 3488 Views

Story Tools:

Font Size:

Social Media:

Luzerne County Community College


Luzerne County Community College recently announced the students that earned recognition for outstanding academic achievement during the spring 2013 semester.


President’s List (4.0 GPA): Chandler Ackers, White Haven; Erik Adamitis, West Pittston; Brian Adams, Drums; Thomas Adel, Avoca; Misty Allabaugh, Kingston; Mark Ambrose, Ashland; Mikayla Amick, Shickshinny; Lindsey Ancharski, Pringle; Amber Anderson, Harveys Lake; Charles Anderson, Berwick; Alexandria Ardoline, Nanticoke; Deborah Ascenzi, Shickshinny; Heather Ashmore, Berwick; Daniel Babetski, Nanticoke; Bryan Back, Plains; Viola Baker, Middleburg; Anna Baumeister, Dalton; Dawn Beard, Dunmore; Valerie Bendas, Marion Heights; Alexandra Bender, Harveys Lake; Jessi-May Benfield, Mountain Top; Shelby Bentler, Pittston; Andrea Berner, Berwick; Julia Bilbow, Sweet Valley; Veronica Blendick, Hanover Township; Jill Bodek, Nanticoke; Lakita Boyer, Bloomsburg; Logan Bretz, Mountain Top; Nancy Britten, Glen Lyon; Ryan Brogan, Drums; Matthew Brostoski, Forty Fort; Jessica Brown, Shickshinny; Jason Bulchie, Wilkes-Barre; Vicky Burnside, Danville; Jaclyn Butala, Drums; Julie Butler, Plains Township; Kaitlyn Buttino, Kingston; James Calvey, Duryea; Leona Campbell, Shamokin; Timothy Carl, Mountain Top; David Catlett, Factoryville; Michael Cebula, Hunlock Creek; Tina Chapman, Dunmore; Alyssa Chestnutt, Dallas; Matthew Chiboroski, Sunbury; Susan Chocolas, Hazleton; Jenny Choi, Scranton; Meredith Cook, Dornsife; Jordanna Cooke, Hanover Township; Stefanie Coxe, Glen Lyon; Matthew Crandall, Wilkes-Barre; Clarence Cronauer, Warrior Run; David Cruikshank, Plymouth; Lauren Cunningham, White Haven; Summer Currier, Olyphant; Margaret Dailey, Dushore; Michael Danilowicz, Stillwater; Lisa Darrup, Mount Carmel; Samantha Dauber, Wapwallopen; Caty Davenport, Berwick; Amber Davis, Wyoming; Anna Davis, West Pittston; Jessica DeCastro, Lewisburg; Rebecca Deeb, Hazleton; Brad Deets, Nanticoke; Aaron Delaney, Nanticoke; Rachel DeLuca, Wapwallopen; Catherine Demko, Berwick; Tara Demko, Kulpmont; John Dempsey, Drifton; Elaine Derby, Berwick; Jamie Derr, Danville; Jessica Difrenza, Edwardsville; Chris DiTroia, Wapwallopen; Anthony DiVeronica, Dallas; Leah Doknovitch, Kingston; Arielle Domashinski, Glen Lyon; Stephanie Dressler, Coal Township; Ashley Drumheiser, Sunbury; Elijah Duran, Kulpmont; Ashley Eggler, Berwick; Kris Eglin, Wilkes-Barre; Ray Ellis, Harveys Lake; Ryan Elmy, Mountain Top; Laura Evans, Ashley; James Eveland, Selinsgrove; Brandon Fairchild, Drums; Corey Farley, Wilkes-Barre; Joseph Feno, Shickshinny; Albert Fereck, Pittston; Cindy Ferraz, Drums; Randi Fink, Hanover Township; Thomas Finley, Warrior Run; Alice Fisher, Wilkes-Barre; Sarah Florkiewicz, Wapwallopen; Erin Foertsch, Mountain Top; Amanda Frisoulis, Hanover Township; Karen Gahring, Northumberland; Jaclyn Gaugler, Dornsife; Jonathan Gensel, Shickshinny; Fany Gestl, Hazle Township; Pete Gianacopoulos, Scranton; Tammy Gibbons, Wilkes-Barre; Gretchen Gilbert, Hazleton; Jordan Glosek, Coal Township; Janet Golaszewski, Mountain Top; Sharon Goldman, Shamokin; Alia Goodrich, Plymouth; Sandra Groote, Danville; Harry Grozio, Hanover Township; Michelle Hall, Wilkes-Barre; Micah Hanna, Berwick; Nicholas Harvey, Plymouth; Melissa Helwig, Catawissa; Anina Henninger, Larksville; Michael Henry, Mountain Top; Rodolfo Hernandez, Edwardsville; Erika Herr, Catawissa; Kierney Hess, Berwick; Jeanine Hofbauer, Pocono Lake; Christen Hogan, Sugar Notch; James Hopkins, Wyoming; Stephanie Hopkins, Kingston; Russell Hryvnak, Blakeslee; Brian Inshetski, Scranton; Cameron Irvin, Wapwallopen; Erlyn Ybonny Irvin, White Haven; Susan Irving, Wilkes-Barre; David Jackiel, Wilkes-Barre; Sara Jarrett, Berwick; Jesse Jayne, Hunlock Creek; Brian Jenkins, Ashland; Ashley Johnson, Tower City; Zachary Jones, White Haven; Eric Joraskie, Mount Carmel; Jonathon Jugus, Pittston; Eveline Kaminski, Drums; Christopher Kane, Edwardsville; Joel Kankiewicz, Mountain Top; Karen Kashmer, Hanover Township; Autumn Kessler, Milton; Marcella Kester, Kingston; Seth Killian, Taylor; David Kinney, Wyoming; Alexandra Kintz, Mountain Top; Ian Kleinsasser, Muncy Valley; Melanie Kobela, Mountain Top; Abigail Koch, Swoyersville; Nikita Kolbeck, Wyoming; Ann Kotsko, Mountain Top; Steven Kotula, Dupont; Jay Kotz, Wilkes-Barre; Ashley Kowalski, Mountain Top; Courtney Kreidler, Sugar Notch; Courtney Krieger, Sunbury; Shelli Ladner, Weatherly; Nicole Laird, Sunbury; Eileen Lampman, Avoca; Jeffrey Landis, Sugarloaf; Hartt Lang, Wilkes-Barre; Michael Langan, Wilkes-Barre; Raeanne Laudato, Old Forge; Michael Laughlin, Kulpmont; James Lawrence, Williamstown; Alisha Lebo, Trevorton; Charlene Lesher, Trevorton; Patricia Lewin, Tunkhannock; Joshua Lewis, Mountain Top; Thomas Lewis, Kingston; Coreen Lingle, Bear Creek Township; Alexandria Linn, Sunbury; Jeffrey Loftus, Wyoming; Melissa Lohman, Luzerne; Richard Lombardi, Nanticoke; Tiffany Lombardo, White Haven; Cheri Lomerson, Scranton; Barbara Long, Bloomsburg; Shawn Loyd, Pringle; Lindsey Lugosky, Edwardsville; Matthew Mantz, Sunbury; Brian Marhon, Shenandoah; Lindsay Marrazzo, Dunmore; Natalie Marte, Hazleton; Meghan Martin, Trucksville; Victoria Martin, Wilkes-Barre; Alexa Martino, Mountain Top; Jeremiah Marvin, Shickshinny; Jennifer Marx, Hazleton; Angela Maschuck, Shamokin; Jesse Mascioli, Plains; Marysara Mattern, Danville; Sebastian Maul, Glen Lyon; Jessica May, Trevorton; Claire McCallick, Wapwallopen; Timothy McCarthy, Wilkes-Barre; James McCrone, Plains; Bridgette McDonough, Scranton; Kim McManus, Plymouth; Emily McMichael, Shickshinny; Liana Meshko, Wilkes-Barre; Tara Mikulka, Plymouth; Christopher Miller, Glen Lyon; Taylor Miller, West Wyoming; Tiffany Miller, Hazleton; Karyn Montigney, Wilkes-Barre; Veronica Moore, Coal Township; Quinn Morgis, Glen Lyon; Jessica Mowery, Orangeville; Andrew Munisteri, White Haven; Courtney Munson, Coal Township; Sharonlee Muscovitch, Ashley; Carlene Musselman, Dallas; Daniel Nawrocki, Exeter; Michael Nixon, Swoyersville; Annette Nogic, Kingston; Jordan Noldy, Hop Bottom; Vivian Novak, Little Meadows; William Novick, Kingston; James O’Hara, Plymouth; David Olah, Berwick; Jason Oldenbuttel, Berwick; Sara Olszewskie, Coal Township; Jonathan Paul, Trevorton; Sara Perez, Harveys Lake; Joshua Perrin, Wilkes- Barre; Marisa Peters, Avoca; Vanessa Peterson, Larksville; Holly Petiak, Mountain Top; Victoria Petrosky, West Pittston; Valerie Piccola, Hazleton; Waltraut Piontkowski, Nanticoke; Austyn Pivarnik, Hughestown; Roberta Pocceschi, Pittston; Alan Poltorak, Mountain Top; Tyler Pongrazzi, Hazleton; Maria Price, Harveys Lake; Susan Pritchard, Larksville; Holly Purdy, Wilkes-Barre; Sherri Rada, Ashland; Toni Rakus, Kulpmont; Brianne Ramer, Coal Township; Cody Rebuck, Dornsife; Alecia Reed, Northumberland; Michael Refice, Scranton; Trisha Reznick, Conyngham; Yuri Richards, Scranton; Kelsey Rinehimer, Berwick; Sierra Ritchie-Gruver, Wilkes-Barre; Nyree Rivers, Plymouth; Evan Roberts, Mountain Top; Crystal Rodgers, Sweet Valley; Eric Roos, Wilkes-Barre; Dennis Rothenbecker Jr, Bear Creek Township; Heather Rucinski, White Haven; Manuel Ruiz, Wilkes-Barre; Molly Rupert, Shickshinny; Taylor Rupp, Mountain Top; Richmond Rush, Swoyersville; Lauren Rusiloski, Mountain Top; Jamie Ruzicka, Sunbury; Amy Ryczak, Jermyn; Ashley Saake, Mountain Top; Evan Saunders, Nanticoke; Brian Saxton, Sunbury; Anne Scheers, Drums; Michael Schifano, Pittston; Christopher Seiberling, Northumberland; Stephanie Serafin, Larksville; William Sherrill, Wilkes-Barre; Kristine Shimko, Hanover Township; Stephon Shrawder, Milton; Joseph Shumbris, Harveys Lake; Matthew Simkonis, Pittston; Robert Simons, New Milford; Melissa Smallets, Shamokin; Dawn Smart, Nanticoke; Carol Smith, Berwick; Pamela Smith, Hazleton; Bernis Sosa, Wilkes-Barre; Michael Soudas, Dupont; Noah Spott, Scranton; Clarissa Stauffer, Berwick; Melissa Stevenson, Nanticoke; Ross Stilman, Wilkes-Barre; Thomas Strunk, Dupont; Rachel Stynes, Pittston; Tammi Suda, Mocanaqua; Brittney Tarapchak, Hazle Township; Suzanne Theony, Clarks Summit; Eric Thomas, Wilkes-Barre; Meglyn Thomas, Bloomsburg; Ashley Tirpak, Plains; Dante Tolerico, Sugarloaf; Jillian Ungvarsky, Wilkes-Barre; Samuel Valenti, Edwardsville; Danielle VanLuvanee, Scranton; Angela Vartuli, Berwick; Lynn Viercinski, Shavertown; Stephanie Vogt, Sugarloaf; Michael Volak, West Pittston; Melissa Wagner, Sweet Valley; Francis Walsh, Pittston; Dana Ward, Shavertown; Mariel Waters, Pittston; David Watkins, Luzerne; Caitlin Weaver, Mountain Top; Richard Wech, Hazleton; Michael Welch, Drums; Angela Wetzel, Shamokin; Jason Wheeland, Moscow; Joy White, Sweet Valley; John Williams, Hanover Township; Lindsay Williams, Nuremberg; Nancy Williams, Wyoming; Richard Williams, Wilkes-Barre; Kendra Yakobitis, Pittston; Nathan Yanchus, Mountain Top; Laurelann Yarbrough, Dickson City; Stephanie Yavorchak, Edwardsville; Brittany Young, Berwick; Haley Young, Kingston; Tiffany Young, Mountain Top; Kyle Yourth, Berwick; Christina Zanella, Mount Carmel; Kirsten Zarski, Mount Carmel; and Lucas Zelinsky, Kingston.


Dean’s List (3.5-3.99 GPA): Jumanah Abdurruzzaq, Plymouth; John Abraham, Shavertown; Hasan Abuomar, Mount Carmel; Jahmekia Adams, Wilkes-Barre; Kaylin Ahearn, Pittston; Ahmad Ali, Nanticoke; Josh Allan, Harding; Ariel Allen, Kingston; Maritzabel Almonte, Hazleton; Robert Anastasio, Wilkes-Barre; Taylor Andress, Berwick; Ashley Annis, Coal Township; Travis Antoniello, Benton; Tessa Appleman, Danville; Anacristina Arias, Hazleton; Cody Arner, Nescopeck; Julie Ashford, Drums; Dana Authier, Hanover Township; Eric Bacon, Nescopeck; Nathan Bacon, Orangeville; Jesse Baldygo, Wilkes-Barre; Rebecca Balent, Exeter; Taylor Balucha, Wilkes-Barre; Devin Bankes, Bloomsburg; Shannon Banks, Luzerne; Cody Bannon, Hazleton; Nicholas Banos, Mountain Top; Amanda Baran, Berwick; Ilia Barra, Luzerne; Christopher Barrett, Wilkes-Barre; Alexis Barsh, Larksville; Dani Bartle, Nanticoke; Gina Bartosh, Wilkes-Barre; Henry Baut, Shavertown; Pedro Bautista, Hazleton; Maddison Baylor, Paxinos; Abigail Beach, Shamokin; Mollie Beach, Shickshinny; Genesis Beato, Hazleton; Colleen Beazzo, Freeland; Amanda Becker, Hazle Township; Regina Beierle, Wilkes-Barre; Lynsey Beishline, Sugarloaf; Kathleen Bell, Kingston; Cody Bellas, Avoca; Rebecca Benko, Monroe Township; Kelvin Berroa, Hazleton; Susan Bettinger, Wilkes-Barre; Sean Betts, Danville; Eric Bezuhly, Watsontown; Ashley Bieber, Berwick; Courtney Bittenbender, Hanover Township; Tiffany Bobeck, Beaver Meadows; Kimberly Bobish, Hazleton; Frederick Bodman, Bloomsburg; Kelly Bogaski, Ashley; Amber Bolton, Wyoming; Jade Bonnell, Sunbury; Eric Boran, Hazleton; Sara Bowman, Bloomsburg; Cathy Boyer, Mifflinburg; Aubriana Brace, Wilkes-Barre; Mary Ann Brace, Hunlock Creek; Nicolette Bradshaw, Duryea; Tyler Breach, Nescopeck; Aileen Breech, Bloomsburg; Hayley Breech, Millville; Ryan Bremmer, Nescopeck; Autumn Breslin, Coal Township; Deleon Bright-Redwood, Milford; Marcy Bronsburg, Wilkes-Barre; Belinda Brosious, Berwick; Marla Brugger, Shamokin; Brian Bubb, Nanticoke; Kayla Bucci, West Wyoming; Jacqueline Buckley, Nanticoke; Ryan Buckley, Dickson City; Michael Bugiada, Smithtown, NY; Duyen Bui, Wyoming; Bonnie Burke, Kingston; Jamie Burke, Wyoming; Kaitlin Burkhart, Sunbury; Gary Burney, Pittston; Miriam Busada, Bloomsburg; Meredith Calderon, Mountain Top; Amy Callahan, Pringle; Audrey Campas, Sweet Valley; Laura Campbell, Wyoming; Carmen Canaii, Mountain Top; George Cantoran, Wilkes-Barre; Cassandra Care, Mountain Top; Kathleen Carey, Wilkes-Barre; Lindsay Carl, Mountain Top; Austin Carr, Dallas; Marissa Carver, Swoyersville; Freixys Casado, West Hazleton; Stephanie Castillo, Pittston; Shawn Cauley, Hazle Township; Craig Cebrick, Larksville; Joseph Cembrock, Dallas; Daniel Ceonzo, Mountain Top; Lee Ann Chamberlain, Hanover Township; Bobbie Charnock, Wysox; Jacob Chase, Hunlock Creek; Marla Chepanonis, Kingston; Heather Cherasaro, Laurel Run; Vincenzo Chimento, Pittston; Deidra Ciavarella, Mountain Top; Joann Ciccotti, Nanticoke; Victoria Cigler, Wapwallopen; Danielle Cohen-King, Shamokin; Joseph Colangelo, Coal Township; Hayley Collins, Avoca; David Colon, Hazleton; Kyle Comstock, Scranton; Sean Conway, Mountain Top; Mark Cooper, Mountain Top; Christopher Cormier, Dunmore; Kyle Coslett, Kingston; Beth Cottle, Swoyersville; Thomas Coulter, Mountain Top; James Crablo, Mountain Top; Michelle Cragle, Sweet Valley; Emily Crawford, Bloomsburg; Mariah Crawford, Bloomsburg; Michelle Cress, Frackville; Jason Crispell, Trucksville; Alexa Crowl, Elysburg; Natasha Cruz, Lansford; Brandon Culver, Shickshinny; Janelle Culver, Shickshinny; Whitley Culver, Berwick; Joshua Cummings, Wilkes-Barre; Joseph Cuono, Mountain Top; Mariah Curtis, Dupont; Kimball Cushman, Drums; Kenneth Czapracki, Glen Lyon; Christine D’Agostino, Duryea; Kul Dahal, Scranton; Cherri DaHill, West Nanticoke; Bethany Dalton, Trucksville; Zoe D’Angelo, Freeland; Brenda Daniels, Dallas; Joshua Daniels, Beaver Meadows; Kathleen Daniels, Atlas; Thomas Darby, West Pittston; Dominique Daum, Berwick; Danielle Davidyock, Hazleton; Corey Davis, Nanticoke; Matthew Decker, Old Forge; Daniel DeColumna, Kingston; William DeFazio, Roaring Brook Township; Brieann DeFrain, Nescopeck; Deborah Dehler, Watsontown; James Deitterick, Bloomsburg; John Deleman, Nanticoke; Samantha Delescavage, Wyoming; Alexander DelGuercio, Nanticoke; Matthew Dellario, Plymouth; Michael Delmonico, Hazleton; John Demeck, Wilkes-Barre; Sally Demeck, Wilkes-Barre; Meghan DeMeglio, Mountain Top; Brittany Denke, Hazleton; Nicole DePhillips, Sunbury; Joseph Depue, Pringle; Brooke Derr, Coal Township; Stephen Dewitt, Sugarloaf; April Diacheysn, Wapwallopen; Michele Diana, Scranton; Joan Dillon, Sweet Valley; Shawna Diltz, Nescopeck; Hillary DiMaria, Larksville; Kaitlyn Dinklocker, Coal Township; Ivan Doboni, Plains; Ivan Doma, Wilkes-Barre; Shuying Dong, Mount Carmel; Kathleen Donovan, Scranton; Nicholas Dopko, Mountain Top; Zaxton Dorshefski, Shickshinny; Nicholas Dotter, White Haven; Silas Drewchin, White Haven; Tiffany Drexler, Warrior Run; Maryann Drost, Coal Township; Chyvonne Drucker, Bloomsburg; Valerie Dube, Dallas; Patrick Duda, Plymouth; Brooke Dupuy, Wilkes-Barre; Derek Earnest, Hughesville; Kayla Eckrote, Nanticoke; Tina Eckroth, Orangeville; Jay Edwards, Swoyersville; Paul Egbo, Vestal; Jeffrey Eisenhuth, Bloomsburg; Stephanie Elias, Hazleton; Timothy Ellenberger, Bloomsburg; Lydia Eroh, Weatherly; Gwendolyn Espinal, Hazleton; Ashley Evans, Hanover Township; John Evans, Wilkes-Barre; Matthew Evans, Shavertown; Richard Evans, Moosic; Stanley Evans, Nanticoke; Chay Eveland, Danville; Katie Eveland, Hazleton; Donna Fairchild, White Haven; Joseph Farley, Wilkes-Barre; Christine Fazzi, Wilkes-Barre; Brooke Fedder, Bloomsburg; Jessica Fetterolf, Ashland; Thomas Filip, Wilkes-Barre; Clarissa Fischer, Nanticoke; Katherine Fitzpatrick, Kulpmont; Daniel Flail, Freeland; Kelly Foertsch, Mountain Top; Sarah Fowler, Riverside; David Fox, Drums; Samantha Fragale, West Pittston; Erik Fredericks-Bronstein, Drums; Nissa Freeze, Milton; Alyssa Fuehrer, Zion Grove; Danny Fuentes, Hazleton; Robert Furcon, Old Forge; Jeanette Gadison, Plymouth; Nancy Gallick, South Abington Township; Stephanie Garnett, Plymouth; Alyssa Gawlas, Hanover Township; Stephanie Geise, Shamokin; Jessica Geisler, Pittston; Colleen Gembitski, Wilkes-Barre Township; Jacob Geroski, Mountain Top; Thomas Gershey, Pittston Township; Zachary Getz, Mountain Top; Danielle Ghingold, Kingston; Michelle Gitkos, West Pittston; Keely Glatz, Dallas; Brynton Gleco, Nanticoke; Samantha Gober, Larksville; Richard Golden, Mountain Top; Juanly Gomez, Hazleton; Brendon Gonzalez, Hazleton; Ryan Gorski, Nuremberg; Gerald Gostynski, Hunlock Creek; Amanda Grabinski, Nanticoke; Michael Grady, Newtown; David Granteed, West Wyoming; Melanie Gray, Orangeville; John Green, Berwick; Cortney Grenier, Bloomsburg; Keith Gribble, Wilkes-Barre; April Griffin, Hanover Township; Jeffrey Griffith, Wilkes-Barre; Gareth Griffiths, Clifford Township; Sarah Griffiths, Mountain Top; Lois Grimm, Wilkes-Barre; Pamela Grosner, Exeter; Steven Grow, West Pittston; Marcus Grudzinski, Pittston; Nicole Gulden, Shenandoah; Alisha Gutekunst, Elysburg; Samantha Guthrie, Scranton; Wendy Guzenski, Wyoming; Mary Haas, Drums; Nevin Hack, Berwick; Lewis Hackling, Noxen; Courtney Hagy, White Haven; Brandon Hampton, Pittston; Krista Hardisky, Swoyersville; Sarah Hare, Millville; Alec Harmon, Berwick; Amanda Harmon, Berwick; William Harrington, Scranton; Benjamin Harris, Kingston; Lauren Harris, Mountain Top; Amber Hartman, Dallas; Melinda Harvey, Meshoppen; Vickie Hause, Berwick; John Haydt, Wapwallopen; Sarah Hayes, Sunbury; Jennifer Hazlehurst, Edwardsville; Samantha Headley, Dallas; Brittany Healey, Wilkes-Barre; Christopher Heiss, Danville; Rebecca Henry, Ashley; Brianna Hess, Berwick; Deborah Hess, Beaver Meadows; Mark Hess, Millville; Rebecca Hetro, Pittston Township; Aimee Heverly, Millville; Justin Hill, Berwick; Laura Hill, Nescopeck; Tiffany Hill, Exeter; Amanda Hogan, Kingston; Alexander Holdren, Shickshinny; Emily Holeva, Eynon; Kenyatta Holley, Edwardsville; Nathin Holt, Mountain Top; Jennifer Honicker, Locust Gap; Jerome Hope, West Pittston; Kelly Hopkins, Hanover; Kelly Hopkins, Wilkes-Barre; Michelle Horan, Girardville; Catherine Hornlein, Trucksville; Dominic Horro, West Pittston; Ann Howanitz, Swoyersville; Rishell Howlett, West Pittston; Albert Hrabovecky, Hazleton; Richard Hudman, West Pittston; Zachary Hueston, Sunbury; Nicholas Hughes, Wilkes-Barre; Katie Hummer, Hanover Township; Felicia Hunsinger, Berwick; Natalie Hurley, Nanticoke; Samantha Hurtt, Yatesville; Casey Hutter, Bear Creek; Nicole Hvozdovic, Mountain Top; Brianna Hynes, Warrior Run; Robert Ide, Exeter; Joseph Ingrassia, Athens; John Ivan, Nanticoke; Jonathan Jacques, Mahanoy City; Isabella Jaffin, Nescopeck; Patricia James, Wilkes-Barre; Michelle Jancouskas, Kingston; John Jasionowicz, White Haven; Eazdan Jeeshan, Kingston; David Jenkins, West Pittston; Jessica Jennings, White Haven; Randy Jimenez, Hazleton; Kaitlin Johnson, Bloomsburg; Kyle Johnson, Courtdale; Thomas Johnson, Nanticoke; Tori Johnson, Danville; Elyse Johnston, Milton; Amanda Jones, Bloomsburg; Cody Jones, Elysburg; Jason Jones, Danville; Joshua Jones, Mountain Top; Melissa Jones, Plymouth; Ryan Joyce, Avoca; Laura Jozefowicz, Clarks Summit; Coltin Judge, Mountain Top; Stacy Kaiser, Wilkes-Barre; Teresa Kalinay, Shavertown; Edward Kane, Swoyersville; Francis Kane, Kingston; Joseph Kanor, Forty Fort; Ryan Karns, Stillwater; Anthony Karsko, Wyoming; Renee Kashatus, Wilkes-Barre; Caroline Kaslavage, Elysburg; John Katchko, Edwardsville; Ariana Katchur, Dunmore; Thomas Kauker, White Haven; Jacquelyn Kazoun, West Pittston; Kelsey Keefer, Swoyersville; John Kellogg, Plains; Colleen Kelly, Kingston; William Kennedy, Plains; Lauren Kenny, Wilkes-Barre; Eileen Kerpovich, Trucksville; Stephanie Ketcham, Plymouth; Sazia Khan, Bloomsburg; Zachary Kile, Stillwater; Rafferty Killian, Hunlock Creek; Cynthia Kiluk, Luzerne; Stephanie Kimble, Pittston; Joseph King, Moosic; Grace Kinney, Wyoming; Christie Kipa, Wilkes-Barre; Alexis Kishbaugh, Harveys Lake; Arthur Kishbaugh-Leffler, Berwick; Kylie Kishel, Mountain Top; Shane Kitzmiller, Wapwallopen; Holly Kleinert, Duryea; Ashley Knesis, Mountain Top; Jennifer Kobeski, Pittston; Amanda Kocher, Dallas; Yohan Koh, Wilkes-Barre; Peter Kolacz, Nanticoke; Amanda Kolensky, Hazleton; Nina Koons, Nanticoke; Marzena Kopczynska, Shavertown; Brandon Kopec, Swoyersville; Anton Korsakov, Wilkes-Barre; Leah Kowalski, Nanticoke; Kira Krakovesky, Hazleton; Kim Kralik, Bloomsburg; Jeffrey Kramer, Duryea; Michael Krankowski, Trevorton; Kayla Kraser, Spring Brook Township; Shane Kreller, Sweet Valley; Kaytlin Krepich, Berwick; Michele Kromko, Wilkes-Barre; Patricia Kuchera, McAdoo; Katherine Kugler, Tunkhannock; Leann Kujawski, Scranton; Daniel Kuligowski, Dallas; Bernie Kuprionas, Harveys Lake; Frank Kus, Dallas; Cami Kyttle, Hunlock Creek; Trystin Lamereaux, Wilkes-Barre; Stephen Landis, Mountain Top; Lindsay Lane, Nanticoke; Michael Langley, Wilkes-Barre; Mary Rose Latorre, Kulpmont; Brianna Latovich, Mount Carmel; Karen Latsha, Bloomsburg; Sheri Lawson, Warrior Run; Katelyn Lawton, Plymouth; Daniel Lesko, Kulpmont; Kelly Levandowski, Hanover Township; Amber Lee Lewandowski, Hazleton; Thomas Lewis, Shavertown; Jenna Lindquist, Freeland; Krista Liuzzo, Carbondale; Sarah Llewellyn, Nanticoke; Zana LoBianco, Northumberland; Zachary Locher, Berwick; Brittny Long, Coal Township; Elizabeth Long, Plains; Kerryn Long, Forty Fort; Angelique Lopez, Nanticoke; Elizabeth Lorenz, Hazleton; Melissa Loveland, Drums; Anna Lucas, Wyoming; Matthew Lutsey, Hunlock Creek; Matthew Lutz, Wilkes-Barre; Clara Lynch, Forty Fort; Leigh Anne Machowski, Mountain Top; Dominic Mack, Mountain Top; Peter Mackar, Peckville; Michele Macker, Frackville; Michelle Maddox, Wilkes-Barre; Michael Madry, Mountain Top; Kyle Magda, Dupont; Samantha Magni, Sweet Valley; Anas Mahmoud, Plains; Stephen Mainville, West Hazleton; Mark Majikes, Larksville; Joshua Makarewicz, Larksville; Kathleen Malec, Pringle; Justine Sophia Manangan, Nanticoke; Emily Mansilla, Plymouth; Jeanine Manta, Exeter; Marissa Marcario, Dupont; Briley Marchetti, Wapwallopen; Robin Marhevka, Jefferson Township; Christine Marocchini, Warrior Run; Denise Martin, Shavertown; Keith Martin, Wilkes-Barre; Tylyn Martin, Wilkes-Barre; Brooke Martinez, Bloomsburg; Milton Martinez, Wilkes-Barre; Alyssa Martz, Shamokin; Kathy Marx, Lake Ariel; Lori Maslo, Drums; Akihiko Masters, Mountain Top; Stephen Matello, Larksville; Nerys Mateo, Hazleton; Amee Matlock, Pittsburgh; Tonya Mattei, Plains; Amanda Mattern, Mountain Top; Rebecca Mattern, Danville; Christopher Matthews, Kingston; Deanna Matthews, Berwick; Maura Mattick, Wilkes-Barre; Dustin Maurer, Bloomsburg; Cole Mausteller, Watsontown; Nicole Maximowicz, Kingston; Marissa May, Pittston; Aubre Mayorowski, Pittston; Brittany Mayton, Coal Township; Carina Mazzoni, Mountain Top; James McAndrew, Sugarloaf; Nancy McCabe, Wilkes-Barre; Cody McClintock, Kingston; Shalyn McClintock, Kingston; Jerome McCloe, Wilkes-Barre; Angeline McClosky, Wilkes-Barre; Brittany McDermott, Wilkes-Barre; Randy McDermott, West Pittston; Michael McGavin, Ashley; Shawn McGhee, Elysburg; Melanie McIntyre, Nanticoke; James McKee, Ashley; Joshua McKinley, Watsontown; Alexandria McLeod, Kulpmont; Nichole McNair, Hanover Township; Christopher Medon, Elysburg; Caitlin Meehan, Dallas; Jeremy Melton, Plains; Thomas Meluskey, Wilkes-Barre; Cara Mensinger, Nanticoke; Doreen Merenich, Dickson City; Gretchen Mijajlovic, Berwick; Christopher Miko, Forty Fort; Conrad Miller, Plymouth; Randy Miller, Wapwallopen; Taylor Miller, Pittston Township; Cynthia Minet, Plains; Margaret Minnick, Plains; Kelly Mirolli, Coal Township; Samantha Monahan, Kingston; Kaitlyn Mondulick, Plains; Johnny Monstroski, Swoyersville; Danielle Monsuer, Wilkes-Barre; Marianne Montagna, Pittston; Salvator Montanino, Kingston; Jhonatan Morales, Hazleton; Aidan Morda, Forty Fort; Lloyd Mordan, Nanticoke; Gardenia Mordan-Sepulveda, West Hazleton; Monica Morgan, Mountain Top; Daniel Morgis, Mountain Top; Morgan Morrash, Wilkes-Barre; Jessica Morris, Hunlock Creek; Andrew Morrison, West Pittston; Jeremy Moyer, Berwick; Laith Mubayed, Swoyersville; Symone Muchler, Shickshinny; Kelsey Mulhern, Shavertown; Jordan Mullen, Dallas; Talitha Murosky, Luzerne; Linda Murphy, Plains; Brionna Murray, Exeter; Mariah Murray, Clifton Township; Jeffrey Murren, Bloomsburg; Amanda Musloski, West Wyoming; Matthew Musselman, Stillwater; Christina Musto, Pittston Township; Nicholas Musto, Mountain Top; Shannon Mysnyk, Wapwallopen; Connie Nagle, Weatherly; Tina Nagle, Wapwallopen; Patrick Nallin, Hughestown; Kristin Nardone, Exeter; Andrew Nearhouse, Shickshinny; Nadine Neary, Hunlock Creek; Bradley Neidig, Sunbury; Stephen Nestorick, Wilkes-Barre; Claire Newhart, West Pittston; Paul Neyer, Catawissa; Dinh Nguyen, Lattimer Mines; Ashley Nichols, Nanticoke; Denee Nichols, Hunlock Creek; Suzanne Nied, Harveys Lake; Jamie Lynn Nissen, Pittston Township; Rebecca Noles, Shamokin; Amanda Norvell, Hanover Township; Keith Novatnak, Mountain Top; Renae Novitski, Kingston; Brittany Nye, Sunbury; John O’Byrne, Mountain Top; Shivaun O’Donnell, Wilkes-Barre; Suzanne O’Gorman, Forty Fort; Nadia Olah, Berwick; Vanessa Olarte, Wilkes-Barre; Moira Olex, Plymouth; Anna Mae Olivo, Nanticoke; Christine Olshan, Wilkes-Barre; Katherine Olshefski, Kingston; Ryan Olshefski, Wapwallopen; James O’Malley, Plains; John Oplinger, Wapwallopen; Sandra Oros, Mountain Top; Samantha Orth, Larksville; Peter Oster, Drums; Cheyenne Ostrowski, Luzerne; Crystal Otero, Hazleton; Ryan Owazany, Nanticoke; Catrina Ozgo, Plains; Marissa Pac, Mountain Top; Amanda Paci, Dallas; Tabitha Padden, Hanover Township; Andrew Padron, Nanticoke; Brittany Painter, Mountain Top; Victoria Pando, Wilkes-Barre; Stephanie Pangia, Exeter; Michael Pape, Hazle Township; Christopher Papsun, Mountain Top; Heather Paradise, Scranton; John Paredes, Hazleton; A’ja Parker, Nanticoke; Crystal Parry, Nanticoke; Mihaela Pasca, Hazleton; Hursh Patel, Mountain Top; Keyur Patel, Scranton; Nisarg Patel, Scranton; Pruthvi Patel, Nanticoke; Richard Patton, Pittston; Cynthia Paul, Northumberland; Anthony Paulino, West Hazleton; Autumn Peck, Shamokin; Heather Peffer, Mount Carmel; Branden Peloso, Sweet Valley; Debra Penor, Ashley; Chantel Pepin, West Hazleton; Cindy Perdomo-Colindres, Hazleton; Christina Perry, White Haven; Jennifer Peters, Pittston; Nancy Peters, Benton; Christopher Peterson, Plymouth; Maria Petruskevich, Coal Township; Rebecca Phelps, Berwick; Aaron Piavis, Wapwallopen; Mark Piazza, South Abington Township; Chester Pickard, Bloomsburg; Sarah Pirolli, White Haven; Gary Polakoski, Wilkes-Barre; Zachary Polmounter, Hazle Township; Bryan Pope, Shamokin; Nataliya Popyk, Nanticoke; Blaine Porpiglia, Tresckow; Samantha Portanova, Hazleton; Shellie Porter, Bloomsburg; Joy Powell, Hallstead; Mary Praschak, Old Forge; Deborah Price, Hunlock Creek; Joshua Pruitt, Bloomsburg; Nicole Purcell, Kulpmont; Julie Putnam, Albrightsville; Paige Pyskoty, Dallas; Travis Quagliariello, Nanticoke; Maryanne Quick, Hughestown; Elizabeth Quinn, Drums; Jennifer Quinn, Moosic; Benjamin Radkiewicz, Pittston; Karen Rafalko, Dupont; Carla Rains, Ashley; Jacquemiere Ramos, Hazleton; Christine Raup, Elysburg; Kaitlyn Raup, Danville; Victoria Rawa, Coal Township; Devon Raybuck, Kulpmont; Evelyn Recinos Juarez, Hunlock Creek; Lindsey Reck, Mountain Top; Irene Redding, Laflin; Robert Reed, Weatherly; Alexandra Rego, Dallas; Leslie Reimiller, Hazleton; Johnathan Relyveld, Bloomsburg; Tina Remensnyder, Mocanaqua; Andrew Resseguie, New Berlin; William Riccetti, Dupont; Kody Richardson, Scranton; James Ridner, Elysburg; Rebecca Rigle, Swoyersville; Timothy Rigotti, Hazle Township; Andrew Rindos, Benton; Savannah Rish, Wapwallopen; Emily Rittinger, Swoyersville; Jerali Rivas, Hazleton; Jonathan Rizzo, Pittston; Arthur Roberts, Wilkes-Barre; Brandi Roberts, Millville; Jason Roberts, Scranton; Kirstie Robertson, Wilkes-Barre; Lisa Robins, Plymouth; Marybeth Robinson, Scranton; Nicholas Roche, Benton; Krista Rodgers, Wilkes-Barre; Jessica Rodriguez, Freeland; Amanda Rodriguez-Teutonico, Shickshinny; Madeline Rogers, McAdoo; Roy Romano, Milford; Enith Rosenstock, Hazleton; Trisha Rosini, Shamokin; Richard Roughton, Coal Township; Lisa Rubano, Kingston; Kara Rudden, Zion Grove; Pamela Rumbel, Freeland; Tyler Russell, Sugarloaf; Randy Russo, Conyngham; Chelsea Rybak, Bloomsburg; Tyler Sadvary, Mountain Top; Judith Samler, Drums; Chad Sample, Lewisburg; Carlos Sanchez, Hazleton; Kiara Santana, West Hazleton; Carolyn Santee, Duryea; Amy Sauer, Wilkes-Barre; Meagan Saxe, Shickshinny; Jolene Scatton, Hazleton; Sara Schechterly, Shickshinny; Stephen Scheers, Drums; Samantha Schiccatano, Coal Township; Sarah Schrope, Sunbury; David Scott, Wilkes-Barre; Amy Scutt, Mountain Top; James Sefchik, Drums; Christine Seidita, Avoca; Carrie Seiwell, Mountain Top; Natalca Selever, Plains; Mary Joy Sengphachanh, Drums; Lillian Senko, Carbondale; Cassondra Senoski, Shamokin; Jason Seward, Berwick; Matthew Seyer, Pittston; Brian Shabroski, Archbald; Gokul Shah, Hanover Township; Lauren Sharkuski, Benton; Cody Sharp, Tunkhannock; Caleb Shepherd, Larksville; James Sheridan, Danville; Kaitlyn Sheridan, Wilkes-Barre; Gabrielle Shermanski, Mountain Top; Tyler Shobert, Danville; Joshua Shoemaker, Wyoming; Harley Showers, Bloomsburg; Kaitlyn Shultz, Shamokin; Pamela Shumate, Wapwallopen; Stacey Sienkiewicz, Atlas; Brett Sikora, Hunlock Creek; Joseph Sima, Drums; Merissa Sims, Avoca; Elizabeth Sitler, Berwick; Tara Skutack, Pittston; James Slattery, Sugarloaf; Michelle Smedley, Mount Carmel; Francis Smicherko, Pittston Township; Christie Smink, Shamokin; Cassandra Smith, Nescopeck; Cody Smith, Drums; Eric Smith, Nescopeck; Robert Smith, Wilkes-Barre; Thomas Smith, Sweet Valley; Michelle Smith-Alfonso, Nanticoke; Tom Smulowitz, Kingston; Elliot Snyder, Mountain Top; Jared Sokolowski, Plains; Noah Solomon, Mountain Top; Amanda Somma, Bear Creek; Angel Sosa, Wilkes-Barre; Deanna Spak, Yatesville; Michael Spencer, Dallas; Lisa Sprenkel, Middleburg; Jennifer Sromovski, Bear Creek; Randy Stair, Dallas; Chelsey Stamey, Kingston; Morgan Stankiewicz, Shamokin; Cassandra Staria, Susquehanna; Serina Steinbrenner, Mountain Top; Trisha Stephens, Wilkes-Barre; Jude Storm, Wilkes-Barre; Moriah Strenfel, Shickshinny; Bradley Sugalski, West Nanticoke; Hanna Sulkowski, Mountain Top; Ann Marie Summers, New Milford; Joanne Supko, Mountain Top; Michelle Sura, Glen Lyon; Mark Swick, Tunkhannock; Lyndsey Szela, Ashley; Karen Szwast, Exeter; James Tagliaferri, Old Forge; Michael Talanca, Berwick; Brandon Talisesky, Elysburg; Peter Tarby, Wilkes-Barre; Jillian Tate, Mountain Top; Kathryn Taylor, Moosic; Arnaldo Tejada, Hazleton; Cynthia Tetlock, Clarks Summit; Christopher Thoma, Wilkes-Barre; Paola Thomas, West Hazleton; Shantel Thomas, Pittston; Njeungziwo Titiahonjo, Wilkes-Barre; Leona Titman, Dallas; David Tlatenchi, Wilkes-Barre; Alexa Tluczek, Wilkes-Barre; Thomas Tomasco, Wilkes-Barre; Jonathan Tomko, Ashley; Fawn Tomlinson, Bloomsburg; Zachary Tonkin, Luzerne; Sonia Toporcer, Nanticoke; Jenny Toribio, Mountain Top; Rachel Toter, Kulpmont; Nicole Trautvetter, Tunkhannock; Amanda Tredinnick, Wilkes-Barre; Rachel Tribe, Pittston; Hallie Tripler, Harveys Lake; Kelly Trochak, Tunkhannock; Kayla Troutman, Pitman; Gergana Tserovski, Clarks Summit; Kaitlyn Tugend, Scranton; Matthew Turco, Kingston; Allen Turner, Bloomsburg; Lauren Ursta, Conyngham; Daniel Valentin, Edwardsville; Marina Van Sickle, Nescopeck; Sara Vanchure, Hanover Township; Tina VanDeLinde, Honesdale; Fitzwilliam Vandermark-Geary, Orangeville; Anna Varano, Shamokin; Brandon Verano, Coal Township; Jonathan Victor, Hazle Township; Juliet Victor, Nanticoke; Adam Viercinski, Shavertown; Joleen View, Wilkes-Barre; Michael View, Hanover Township; Zachary Vikara, Hanover Township; Carlos Viquez, Pittston; Courtney Vojtko, Swoyersville; Lauren Wackley, Drums; Amy Wagner, Hunlock Creek; Mackenzie Wagner, Harveys Lake; Raymond Walton, Mountain Top; Brandon Warner, Sweet Valley; Tara Warnig, Benton; Victoria Washick, Wilkes-Barre; Keith Wasiakowski, Nanticoke; Taylor Wasilewski, Kingston; Sandra Wayne, Coal Township; Jarin Weinstein, Honesdale; Margaret Welch, Hazleton; Stephen Wengrenovich, Shamokin; Bradley Wentzel, Hughesville; Katherine Weron, Nanticoke; Nick Weron, Nanticoke; Akeya Whitenight, Nescopeck; Ashleigh Whitenight, Berwick; Kayla Whitmire, Berwick; Nancy Wiaterowski, Nanticoke; Jarred Wickiser, McAdoo; Sarah Wilczynski, Shickshinny; Crystal Williams, Pittston; Dana Williams, Plymouth; Jordan Williams, Plymouth; Alexander Williamson, Sunbury; Brittany Willis, Wyoming; Emily Willis, Wyoming; Corey Wilsey, Tunkhannock; Leah Wilsey, Tunkhannock; Cailin Wilson, Coal Township; Sara Wisniewski, Hazleton; Jennifer Witek, Plains; Samuel Woga, Wilkes-Barre; Colvin Wolfe, Benton; Zachary Wood, Edwardsville; Charissa Woodruff, Catawissa; Brandy Wright, Berwick; Natalie Wright, Hanover Township; Matthew Yanchus, Mountain Top; David Yanetti, Lavelle; Randy Yeager, Hunlock Creek; Christopher Yokimcus, Mountain Top; Timothy Yordy, Trevorton; Jeffrey Yost, Stillwater; Jessica Yost, Sunbury; Rodney Yost, Stillwater; Jenna Youkoski, Wilkes-Barre; Jason Younker, Sugar Notch; James Yozviak, Swoyersville; Amanda Yucha, Nanticoke; Jennifer Yuhas, Wilkes-Barre; Cody Yurista, Pine Grove; Sarah Zablotney, Dallas; Zachary Zagata, Shickshinny; Laura Zakrzewski, Nanticoke; Brian Zannetti, Nanticoke; Ashley Zearfoss, Mountain Top; Erica Zegarski, Nanticoke; Robert Zenon, Plains Township; Matthew Zielen, Swoyersville; Marissa Zionce, Wilkes-Barre; Mark Zluchowski, Plains; John Zuder, Ashley; and Sarah Zulkoski, Wilkes-Barre.


Honors List (3.25-3.49 GPA): Jillian Adams, Mountain Top; Greg Adamski, Duryea; Rebecca Albert, Scranton; Reina Alberto, Hazleton; Gail Allen, Berwick; Shawn Allison, Wyoming; Marzouq Alrefaei, Edwardsville; Alyssa Andes, Shickshinny; Amber Ankudovich, Wilkes-Barre; Lauren Antal, Hughestown; Andrea Apgar-Kulp, Berwick; Christine Arens, Jessup; Jeffrey Arias Nivar, Hazleton; William Arthur, Hazle Township; Danielle Avery, Wilkes-Barre; Anthony Bacola, Nanticoke; Sundeep Bahl, Mountain Top; Ashley Balbuena, Hazleton; Tarrah Baptista, Bloomsburg; Benjamin Barchik, Benton; Ryan Beaver, New Columbia; Stacy Bednar, Edwardsville; Robin Belvedere, Factoryville; Robert Bennie, Wilkes-Barre; Earnestine Benton, Wilkes-Barre; Bianca Beritcho, Sugarloaf; Milton Bermudez, Wilkes-Barre; Alison Besecker, Hanover Township; Jessica Betterly, Drums; Baxter Bevins, Mountain Top; Vivian Bloom, Berwick; Kevin Bly, Sugar Notch; Emily Bogarowski, Hanover Township; Linda Bohman, Drums; Erin Bowers, Kulpmont; Ilyas Boyce, Sweet Valley; Alexandra Brassington, Nanticoke; John Brennan, Kingston; Dalton Brennen, Northumberland; Jason Bresnahan, Hanover Township; Melissa Briggs, Sugarloaf; Louis Brocca, Exeter; Taylor Brosious, Sugarloaf; Ronna Buckley, Taylor; A’leia Cable, Harford; Matthew Calarco, Hazleton; Alicia Camillocci, Berwick; Nathaniel Campbell, Monroe Township; Lauren Castelli, Wilkes-Barre; Ralph Castner, Edwardsville; Stephanie Chabla, Hazleton; Tyler Champi, Duryea; Rashelle Chappell, New Columbia; Brittany Clark, Mountain Top; Jaimie Coach, Hunlock Creek; Jennifer Colarusso, Pittston; Beau Colatosti, Nanticoke; Cameron Coley, Sugar Notch; Christopher Coley, Sugar Notch; Gary Collins, West Pittston; Glenys Colon, Hazleton; William Columbo, Mountain Top; Clarice Colwell, Tunkhannock; Shelbey Colwell, Dallas; Gabrielle Coniglio, Mountain Top; Kayla Conner, Berwick; Eric Cook, Bloomsburg; Frank Cook, Nanticoke; Jennifer Cool, Bloomsburg; Catherine Cooney, Nanticoke; Kyle Corderman, Turbotville; Megan Cornell, Tobyhanna; Bethany Costantino, Hanover Township; Marisa Courtney, Larksville; Daniel Cress, Girardville; Nicholas Crisano, Kingston; Samantha Crisswell, Williamstown; Michael Cross, Harveys Lake; James Crossin, Kingston; Alex Davis, Bloomsburg; Holly Decker, Duryea; Teagan DeLuca, Mountain Top; Chandel DeLucca, Hazleton; Walter Derby, White Haven; Juan DeRojas, Dallas; Stephanie Dewald, Elysburg; Vilma Diaz, Wilkes-Barre; Holly Diehl, Bloomsburg; Justin Dietrick, Dalton; Nicole Domzalski, Nanticoke; Mathew Drachler, Coal Township; Sarah Draus, White Haven; Christopher Dutko, Forty Fort; Elizabeth Edwards, Mountain Top; Lindsay Elliott, Sunbury; Zachary Ellis, Wilkes-Barre; Jacqueline Elmy, Wapwallopen; Grace Emmett, Mountain Top; Suzanne Ensminger, Middleburg; Dezaray Erdman, Coal Township; Sarah Eustice, Mountain Top; Stephanie Evans, Nanticoke; Dominique Exter, Pittston Township; Robert Eyerly, Hazleton; Tiffany Fassl, Plains; Matthew Fasulka, Trucksville; Angela Faulkner, Pittston; Daniel Faust, Wilkes-Barre Township; Jacob Feger, Danville; Brandon Fishel, Kingston; John Flannery, Wilkes-Barre; Patrick Flynn, Exeter; Hallie Frankle, Edwardsville; Jacob Frey, Berwick; Jolynne Frie, Nanticoke; Kelly Fronczkewicz, Mountain Top; Shirley Gallagher, Wilkes-Barre; Angeline Galli, Mountain Top; Scott Gallup, Shavertown; Yvonne Germain, Nanticoke; Andrew Gialanella, Dallas; Brian Gima, Duryea; Christopher Glaser, Wapwallopen; Kellie Golias, Nescopeck; Sam Gomez, Kingston; Joshua Granteed, West Pittston; Alex Green, Sayre; Olivia Gregory, Hazleton; Joshua Grudzinski, Pittston; Amy Gulla, West Pittston; Cassandra Haduck, Duryea; Cody Halchak, Shickshinny; Meghan Halcovich, Coal Township; Schala Halcovich, Mahanoy City; Samantha Haley, Susquehanna; Shahara Hall, Hanover Township; Lanay Hamilton, Wilkes-Barre; Marta Hamilton, Aaronsburg; Naomi Handzelek, Exeter; Bryonna Harris, Wilkes-Barre; Amanda Hartman, Dallas; Karyn Hatch, Milford; Russell Heath, Danville; Corey Helfrich, Larksville; Thomas Hennigan, Pittston; Katharine Henry, Mountain Top; Candyce Hess, Orangeville; Cody Hess, Benton; Morgan Hicks, Berwick; Alan Hilenski, Mountain Top; Jessica Hill, Exeter; Tanisha Hinds, Wilkes-Barre; Sara Hinkle, Hazleton; Gregory Hoffman, Shamokin; Kristianne Hooper, Berwick; Erin Hornberger-Wetzel, Shamokin; Cody Hossage, Hanover Township; Kali Huntzinger, White Haven; Helen Hutnick, Ashland; Amanda Irey, Bloomsburg; Chelsea James, Mount Carmel; Scott James, Dallas; Brian Jesikiewicz, Wyoming; Barbara Johnson, Bloomsburg; Bradley Johnson, Trucksville; Gregory Johnson, Wilkes-Barre; Joshua Johnson, Plymouth; Benjamin Jones, Berwick; Elizabeth Jones, Mountain Top; Jennifer Jones, Bloomsburg; Michael Jones, Forty Fort; Stephanie Jones, Exeter; Joshua Jurewicz, Sunbury; Mark Kairewich, West Hazleton; Jennifer Karpovich, Ringtown; Joseph Kasper, West Pittston; Lindsey Kastreva, Mountain Top; Diane Kelchak, Drums; Jenny Keller, Wapwallopen; Jonathan Kemler, Exeter; Liron Keren, Luzerne; Stephanie Kile, Nescopeck; Devante King, Danville; Julianne King, Wilkes-Barre; Susan Kinsman-Taylor, Hanover Township; Cody Knorr, Berwick; Casey Koons, Wilkes-Barre; Sean Kost, Freeland; Margaret Krevis, Ashley; Caitlin Kristiansen, Wilkes-Barre; Joshua Lamoreaux, Hunlock Creek; Melissa Lasalle, Kingston; Brandyn Leeson, Nescopeck; Benjamin Lenkofsky, Wilkes-Barre Township; Justin Leonard, Shamokin; Karen Letteer, Wilkes-Barre; Rachel Libertucci, Wilkes-Barre; Kristen Lick, Kingston; Valerie Linde, Honesdale; Nicole Lisnock, Hazleton; Michelle Llewellyn, Wyoming; Paul Loftus, Mountain Top; Crystal Long, Orangeville; Susan Long, Glen Lyon; Teresa Lopez, Shamokin; Amanda Lowery, Nescopeck; Lara Lukesh, Kingston; Amber Luminella, Wilkes-Barre; Cameron Lupole, Dallas; Laura Magill, Beavertown; Zachary Manganella, Dallas; Erdin Manning, Larksville; Ava Marchese, Kingston; Nicole Marsh, Pittston; Yussep Martinez-Delrosario, Hazleton; Brittany Mascaro, Wilkes-Barre; Kimberly Mascioli, Shavertown; David Matoushek, Waymart; Andrea Matrese, Hazleton; Brandie Maurer, Coal Township; Keriann Mauro, Shickshinny; Marie Mayhue, Bear Creek; Margaret Mazur, Hanover Township; Theresa McCormick, Scranton; Naomi McFarlane, Bloomsburg; Francis McHenry, Tunkhannock; Nicole McKean, Lake Mary, FL; Jesse McLaughlin, Shavertown; Heather McManus, Bear Creek Township; Jacob McNamara, Nanticoke; Gabrielle Medley, Wilkes-Barre; Ashley Mehal, Wilkes-Barre; Sara Meier, Ashland; Arlent Mejia, Berwick; Michael Melchiorre, Berwick; Aileen Mendez, Hazleton; Briana Meshkofski, Hazleton; Jeffrey Michael, Fern Glen; Katlyn Michaels, Nanticoke; Joshua Mihal, Wilkes-Barre; Margaret Miles, Moosic; Amanda Milewski, Plains; Justin Mitchell, Sheppton; Mary Juvy Mitchell, Honesdale; Cassandra Mladek, Hazleton; Christie Mocion, Laflin; Danielle Monahan, Pittston; Tara Monko, Trucksville; Julissa Montanez, Wilkes-Barre; Amanda Montigney, Larksville; Monica Morgan, Wilkes-Barre; Ryan Morgans, Wilkes-Barre; Rachel Moro, Nanticoke; Krysta Moyer, Pittston; Brian Mullen, Dallas; Kimberly Nelson, Shamokin; Melody Nelson, Glen Lyon; Adam Nenstiel, Sugarloaf; Ryan Neufer, Berwick; Jerric Newhart, Bloomsburg; Renee Newhart, Swoyersville; Huynh Giao Nguyen, Wilkes-Barre; Linda Nguyen, Hanover Township; Tiffany Nguyen, Wilkes-Barre; Anthony Novak, Exeter; Thomas O’Connell, Mountain Top; James O’Connor, White Haven; Annisa Olivieri, Kingston; Megan Olshefski, Wilkes-Barre; Hannah Ondish, Conyngham; Robert Opachinski, Mountain Top; Emily Orrson, Mountain Top; Sara Ouellette, Pittston; Nicole Overwise, Wilkes-Barre; Kathryn Oyster, Sunbury; Jacqueline Palmer, Blakely; Dominique Pane, Hazleton; Bethany Papincak, Weatherly; Tania Paulino, Hazleton; Codi Payne, Nescopeck; Matthew Peruchetti, Freeland; Brittany Philhower, Hunlock Creek; Amanda Phillips, Kingston; Kayla Pilecki, White Haven; Jamelys Portuhondo, Nanticoke; Scott Posey, Orangeville; Gabrielle Potter, Nescopeck; Richard Pouffary, Mountain Top; Natalie Povanda, Moosic; Gertrude Profit, Mount Carmel; Dina Prueitt, Danville; Sarah Purcell, Coal Township; Tyler Purnell, Mountain Top; Sarah Quach, Wilkes-Barre; Shannon Quinn, Damascus; Theresa Quiroz, West Pittston; Timothy Race, Nanticoke; Angel Rager, Sunbury; Marissa Rand, Nanticoke; Lisa Ransom, Wilkes-Barre; Carrie Readler, Wapwallopen; Marlinda Reakes, Hunlock Creek; Jacqueline Reimer, Luzerne; Steven Rerick, Mountain Top; Derek Rickard, Kingston; Justin Rinehimer, Mountain Top; Nicholas Rinehimer, Mountain Top; Ashlee Rittenhouse, Nanticoke; Ernest Ritter, Danville; Jamielyn Rizzo, Edwardsville; Jeffrey Roberts, Mountain Top; Desiree Robinson, Nescopeck; Michele Rohrbaugh, Kingston; Michelle Rojas, Hazleton; Brandon Roleski, Wilkes-Barre; Rebecca Rooney, Duryea; Sehar Saeed, Sugarloaf; Joseph Saraka, Shavertown; Rachel Sawka, Mountain Top; Michael Saylor, Sugarloaf; John Scheers, Drums; Cecelia Schmid, Wapwallopen; Courtney Schultz, Catawissa; Jordan Seigfreid, Berwick; Jonathan Serniak, Kingston; Ashley Seward, Benton; Rasha Shaker, Mountain Top; Courtney Shanley, Wilkes-Barre; Jenna Sharr, Avoca; Caitlin Sherman, Shamokin; Stephen Shoemaker, Mifflinville; Travis Shultz, Danville; Mara Sickler, Tunkhannock; Brett Simoson, Pringle; Matthew Sims, Hanover Township; Hannah Smith, Hunlock Creek; Sally Smith, Pittston; Shane Smith, Plymouth; Samantha Smolskis, Dunmore; Jordan Spencer, Shickshinny; Edward Sromoski, Pittston; Sienna Stash, Mountain Top; David Stecco, Nanticoke; Lanelle Stefanec, Hanover Township; Tara Steffen, Mountain Top; Robert Stevens, Trucksville; Eric Stotler, Berwick; Krystle Strasshofer Yates, McAdoo; Beth Stroup, Bloomsburg; Ashley Stuart, Sweet Valley; Traci Stuart, Huntington Mills; Sallie Suchar, Cambra; Ashley Sutton, Dallas; Stephanie Swartz, West Pittston; Ciara Sweeney, Mountain Top; Michele Swetra, Mount Carmel; Jarrod Swingle, Simpson; Kailee Taylor, Hunlock Creek; Carlchelsea Tenchavez, Stillwater; Marcus Tencza, Nanticoke; Angela Teutonico, Shickshinny; Scott Thomas, Plymouth; Laura Thonus, Mountain Top; Maggie Tibus, Wyoming; Michael Tigue, West Wyoming; Nicholas Tisdel, Old Forge; Ivana Tomasino, Dallas; Kelly Tomolonis, Bear Creek Township; Genette Traugh, Berwick; Theadora Treslar, Shavertown; Krysta Truskowski, White Haven; Jean Tullo, White Haven; Keira Turbi, Hazleton; Apryl Valyo, Hunlock Creek; Johncarlos Ventura, Hazleton; Mark Vital, Mountain Top; Christina Vitale, Shamokin; Jennifer Vogel, West Pittston; Kristy Voychuk, West Wyoming; Kathleen Walp, Wapwallopen; Molly Walsh, Hanover Township; Morgan Walters, Northumberland; Cameron Warner, Sweet Valley; Lawrence Warner, Wilkes-Barre; Ryan Warner, Sweet Valley; Hunter Watson, Nanticoke; Marcia Watson, Wilkes-Barre; Kayla Weed, Hudson; Dyllan Weikel, Zion Grove; Tammy Welles, Wilkes-Barre; James Wesser, Bear Creek Township; Nicole Whitebread, Berwick; Donald Whitesall, Saint Johns; Christine Wickiser, Hanover Township; Amy Wierbowski, Avoca; April Williams, Hazleton; Laura Williams, Wilkes-Barre; Temera Williams, Hazleton; Megan Willie, Bloomsburg; Ashlyn Wilson, Harveys Lake; Tanya Witkowski, West Hazleton; Jamie Wolcott, Duryea; Mindy Wolcott, Sayre; Aron Wood, Nanticoke; Jessica Wright, Dallas; Krystle Yadwisinczak, Wilkes-Barre; Kathryn Yanchuk, Dallas; Alexa Yankosky, Larksville; Alexandria Yost, Berwick; Nathan Zannetti, Nanticoke; Devon Zeiler, West Hazleton; and Richard Ziminski, Hazleton.

Comments
comments powered by Disqus


Featured Businesses


Poll



Mortgage Minute