Sunday, July 13, 2014





PSU WB GRAD LIST


May 04. 2013 10:58PM
Story Tools
PrintPrint | E-MailEMail | SaveSave | Hear Generate QR Code QR
Send to Kindle


Introduction to Business Management Certificate: Michael J. Hannon, Avoca, Dorothy Ann Daniels, Nanticoke, Christine Rhines, Kingston


Associate in Business Administration: Marcie Ann Blair, Springville, Garry R. Musselman Jr. , Dallas


Associate in Electrical Engineering Technology: Ernesto Torres, Hazleton


Associate in Information Sciences and Technology: Caridad Perez, Kunkletown, Alexander T. Poplawski, Wilkes-Barre


Associate in Letters, Arts, and Sciences: Megan L. Amico, Falls, Kenneth Bond, Dallas, Robert P. Dick, Forty Fort, Brittany L. Roberts, Wyoming, Jenna N. Woychick, Shavertown


Associate in Surveying Technology: Andrew T. Barnes, Harveys Lake, Nicholas R. Frushon, Wyoming, David C. George, Hunlock Creek, Joseph V. Marchakitus, Hunlock Creek, James C. Meyer III, Sarver, Jesse W. Miller, West Wyoming, Jason S. Solon, Dunmore


Bachelor of Arts in Administration of Justice: Joseph Keiser, Roaring Brook Twp., Thomas J. Rogan Jr. , Wilkes-Barre, Megan E. Walsh, Mountain Top


Bachelor of Arts in English: Lawrence G. Berti, West Pittston, Sabrina M. Bush, Tunkhannock, Michael R. Calore, Wilkes-Barre, Julie Haller, Dallas, Jessica A. Koch, Forty Fort, Christopher J. Mozeleski, Dallas, Kevin Shewan, Shavertown, Jennifer L. Shubilla, Wilkes-Barre, Edward A. Vargas Adame, Hazleton


Bachelor of Arts in Journalism: Michael G. Verbickas, Dunmore


Bachelor of Science in Administration of Justice: Cory R. Blowers, Honesdale, Jacinta A. Bowden, Hanover Twp., Kayla A. Clawson, Lancaster, Abigail P. Collins, Swoyersville, Savannah David, Kingston, Raeford A. Decker, Pocono Summit, Ashley Ferretti, Exeter, Renee A. Fumanti, Old Forge, Frank J. Gawel, Old Forge, Paul Jaskulski, Dickson City, Michael Klucitas, Sarasota, Florida, Laura A. Kremser, Berwick, Katharine A. Lewis, Buck Hill Falls, Nicole Medrano, Selinsgrove, Nicholas R. Mosher, Wilkes-Barre, Molly B. Murphy, Shavertown, Shelby A. Murren, Berwick, Jason Oliver, Nanticoke, Corena S. Prato, Hanover Twp., Ryan P. Richards, Wyoming, Matthew P. Schuback, Old Forge, Amanda L. Semon, Freeland, Kevin A. Space, Eynon, Roger P. Sporre, Little Meadows, Amy Linn Zdipko, Wilkes-Barre


Bachelor of Science in Agricultural Science: Dominic A. Borzel, Falls


Bachelor of Science in Business: Michael J. Ackley, Sayre, Eric C. Agomuo, Stroudsburg, Catherine M. Beach, West Hazleton, Kelsey M. Blaskiewicz, Wyoming, Matthew J. Clemons, Canonsburg, Melissa L. Cuesta, Wilkes-Barre, Gregory C. Davis, Dallas, Travis L. Dunlap, Annville, Lindsey G. Howell, Tunkhannock, William P. Langan, West Pittston, Jordan M. Levandowski, Kingston, Sen Lin, Nanning, China, Nicholas R. Martin, Exeter, John W. Michaels, Grampian, Megan A. Mill, Dallas, Kailey N. Peters, Wyoming, Scott D. Summa, Lehman, Gregory T. Uber Jr. , Milford


Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice: Joseph Bufalino Jr., West Pittston


Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering Technology: Robert B. Bisson Jr., Bethlehem, Kyle A. Bragalone, Hazleton, Jeff J. Broody, Hanover Twp., Aaron J. Grisham, Shickshinny, Jason P. Hady, Mountain Top, James D. Joyce, Wilkes-Barre, Wyrgy Pamphile, Tobyhanna, Kurt A. Powell, Wilkes-Barre, Brandon M. Yusinski, Scranton


Bachelor of Science in Information Sciences and Technology: David S. Bartos, Harveys Lake, Timothy J. Clark, Meshoppen, Timothy B. Graham, Dallas, Tyler J. Kerlavage, Hanover Twp, Latroya C. Knight, Hanover Twp., Dipen R. Patel, Scranton, Harriet E. Polites, Wilkes-Barre, Nachiket Y. Raval, Gandhinager, India, Brian Reese, Hughstown, Chad M. Schraeder, Dallas, Brandon Yachna, Dupont


Bachelor of Science in Surveying Engineering: Angel Asencio ,Lancaster, Brennan D. Coates, Leraysville, Matthew B. Eckenrode, Quakertown, Nathanael E. Fiscus, Atglen, Jessica L. Helman, Julian, Matthew D. Kempenski, Hunlock Creek, Ian G. McAllister, Springbrook Twp., Stephen J. Nealon, Hanover Twp., Michael C. Schubert, Shavertown, Bryce T. Weaver, Ephrata, Ryan M. White, Royersford.




Comments
comments powered by Disqus Commenting Guidelines
Poll
Mortgage Minute


Search for New & Used Cars

Make 
Model
 
Used New All
 

Search Times Leader Classifieds to find just the home you want!

Search Times Leader Classifieds to find just what you need!

Search Pet Classifieds
Dogs Cats Other Animals



Social Media/RSS
Times Leader on Twitter
Times Leader on Youtube
Times Leader on Google+
The Times Leader on Tumblr
The Times Leader on Pinterest
Times Leader RSS Feeds