Quantcast


Last updated: May 03. 2013 11:44PM - 1162 Views

Story Tools:

Font Size:

Social Media:

Railriders 6, Gwinnett 2

RailridersABRHBI2B3BHR


Corban Joseph 1b4011000


David Adams 2b4110000


Zollo Almonte lf4110000


Ronnier Mustelier 3b4110100


Addison Maruszak rf3112100


Melky Mesa cf4112100


Luke Murton dh3120000


Bobby Wilson c4000000


Gil Velaquez ss4010000


Totals64695300


GwinnettABRHBI2B3BHR


Corey Wimberly lf3010100


Jordan Parraz pr1000000


Todd Cunningham cf3010000


Brian McCann dh4121001


Ernesto Mejia 1b4000000


Joey Terdoslavich rf4131001


Joe Leonard 3b4000000


Matt Pagnozzi c4000000


Paul Janish ss3010000


Luis Nunez pr1010100


Sean Kazmar 2b4000000


Totals35292202


Railriders200013000 — 6


Gwinnett000100100 — 2


RailridersIPHRERBBK


Grah. Stoneburner (W, 2-1)531110


Juan Cedeno0.220000


Mark Montgomery1.121103


Sam Demel110001


Ryan Pope110000


GwinnettIPHRERBBK


Yohan Flande (L, 1-2)585404


Roman Colon211011


Wirfin Obispo100003


Cory Rasmus100001


Comments
All user comments are subject to our Terms of Service. Users may flag inappropriate comments.
comments powered by Disqus



Featured Businesses


Poll



Info Minute



Gas Prices

Wilkes-Barre Gas Prices provided by GasBuddy.com