Sunday, July 13, 2014





Deanâ??s List


February 16. 2013 4:24AM
Story Tools
PrintPrint | E-MailEMail | SaveSave | Hear Generate QR Code QR
Send to Kindle


Luzerne County Community College

Luzerne County Community College recently announced the following students have earned recognition for outstanding academic achievement during the fall 2011 semester.



President's List: Misty Allabaugh, Nanticoke; Jude Allen, Nuangola; Samuel Allen, Berwick; Charles Anderson, Berwick; Gerard Angeli, Hudson; Joleen Astorino, Drums; Cody Bannon, Hazleton; Christopher Barrett, Wilkes-Barre; Jillianne Bartholomew, Shamokin; Lisa Bartlow, Edwardsville; Jocelyn Bascomb, Kingston; Adrian Baskin, Carbondale; Max-An Benfield, Benton; Linda Bennett, Laceyville; Marcus Berry, Wilkes-Barre; Mark Bilbow, Sweet Valley; Veronica Blendick, Hanover Township; Joshua Blockus, Kingston; Jade Bonnell, Shamokin Dam; Jason Brady, Shavertown; Melissa Briggs, Sugarloaf; Brynn Bruce, Scranton; Olivia Butkiewicz, Hanover Township; Amanda Carannante, Nanticoke; Marjorie Carey, Sweet Valley; Jennifer Carr, Sunbury; Cody Casey, Mountain Top; Rashelle Chappell, New Columbia; Susan Chocolas, Hazleton; Philip Cianci, Taylor; Alan Clampitt-Holsenbeck, Pittston; Callen Clark, Sweet Valley; Annmarie Coar, Kingston; Sean Coates, Mountain Top; Alexandra Cole, Plains Township; Amanda Conrad, Elysburg; Brandon Cope, Berwick; Theresa Coppola, Stillwater; Melba Cruz, Wilkes-Barre; Brandon Culp, Wapwallopen; Lauren Cunningham, White Haven; Zoe D'Angelo, Freeland; Kathleen Daniels, Atlas; Anna Davis, West Pittston; Cassandra Decker, Old Forge; James Deitterick, Nescopeck; Anna Delle Cave, Wilkes-Barre; Elaine Derby, Berwick; Brooke Derr, Coal Township; Ivan Doma, Wilkes-Barre; Angela Dorse, Drums; Holly Dottle, Vandling; Laura Downs, Nanticoke; Silas Drewchin, White Haven; Tiffany Drexler, Nanticoke; Stacy Dunkle, Berwick; Talon Duzick, Danville; Steven Eckert, Berwick; Tina Eckroth, Orangeville; Jay Edwards, Swoyersville; Ashley Eisenman, Kingston; Ryan Elmy, Nanticoke; Charles Englehart, Shickshinny; John Eriksen, Danville; Justin Ervin, Sugarloaf; Jillian Falkowski, Pittston; Corey Farley, Wilkes-Barre; Meridith Favia, Larksville; Michael Festa, Olyphant; Jodi Fetterolf, Berwick; Amanda Feudale, Kulpmont; David Fox, Drums; Hallie Frankle, Edwardsville; Nissa Freeze, Milton; Jennifer Fry, Kingston; Karen Gahring, Northumberland; Jason Gazda, Forty Fort; Colleen Gembitski, Wilkes-Barre Township; Shannon Getchey, Kulpmont; Tamara Gibson, Nanticoke; Jonathan Gilbert, Pittston; Jessica Gorts, Wilkes-Barre; Paul Gottshall, Bloomsburg; Kyle Grippon, Hazleton; Cesar Gutierrez, Hazleton; William Haller, Dallas; Juliana Hamilton, Berwick; Cally Hapenovich, Freeland; Angela Harmon, Pittston; Nicholas Harvey, Plymouth; Kevin Hauer, Coal Township; Samuel Havard, Glen Lyon; Christopher Healey, Edwardsville; Nicole Helmer, McAdoo; Erika Herr, Catawissa; Chelsea Herron, Wyoming; Laura Herron, West Pittston; Kristin Hofauer, Orangeville; Jeanine Hofbauer, Pocono Lake; Sheila Hojnacki, Coal Township; Teala Howe, Hanover Township; Betty Hughes, Hanover Township; Michel Hughes, Duryea; Karl Huntington, Bloomsburg; Cameron Irvin, Wapwallopen; Mark Jansen, Shoemakerville; Christopher Jayne, Shavertown; Kelly Jones, Nanticoke; Laura Jozefowicz, Clarks Summit; Jason Kamensky, Exeter; Joel Kankiewicz, Mountain Top; Serena Karp, Nicholson; Brandon Kazar, Sunbury; Michael Keller, Danville; Kimberly Kepner, Berwick; Brandy Kerstetter, Shamokin; Jordann Kerstetter, New Columbia; Frederick King, Nanticoke; Briana Kingston, Berwick; Carl Kiwak, Exeter; Dickon Kleinsasser, Muncy Valley; William Klingensmith, Dunmore; Barbara Klinger, Berwick; Janessa Klinger, Pitman; Ashley Kmetz, Nesquehoning; Amanda Kocher, Dallas; Marzena Kopczynska, Shavertown; Roman Kostyk, Catawissa; Brian Kowalczyk, Wilkes-Barre; Jeffrey Kramer, Duryea; Joshua Kuhar, Mountain Top; Diane La Rosa, Millville; William Lacomis, Wilkes-Barre; Jeffrey Landis, Sugarloaf; Michael Langan, Wilkes-Barre; Elizabeth Laskowski, Wilkes-Barre; Courtney Lavelle, Wilkes-Barre; Nichole Lawrence, Berwick; Alisha Lebo, Trevorton; Kelsey LeVan, Elysburg; Neville Link, Wilkes-Barre; Torie Livziey, Danville; Deborah Lloyd, Kingston; Melissa Lohman, Luzerne; Bradley Lutz, Mifflinville; Kyle Magda, Dupont; Gary Magdon, Dupont; Sean Malone, Wilkes-Barre; Heather Markle, Berwick; Kelly Martin, Beach Lake; Nicole Marullo, Scranton; Kevin May, Mountain Top; Carley McCahan, Danville; Timothy McCarthy, Wilkes-Barre; Matthew McGinnis, Mountain Top; Kurt McHugh, McAdoo; Emily McMichael, Berwick; Christopher Medon, Elysburg; Caitlin Meehan, Dallas; Sara Melvin, Pittston; John Mensinger, Drums; Kayla Minnick, Bloomsburg; Erika Miscannon, Shenandoah; Monica Morgan, Mountain Top; Jacqueline Mosher, Kingston; Thomas Moyer, Coaldale; Michelle Munsch, Berwick; Dean Myers, Nanticoke; Matthew Myers, Benton; Agnieszka Nash, Exeter; Ryan Naugle, Shavertown; Jeffrey Nelson, Shickshinny; Abriel Newton, Elysburg; Cassandra Niglio, Kulpmont; Annette Nogic, Kingston; Rebecca Noles, Shamokin; James Norton, Exeter; William Novick, Kingston; Cortney O'Brien, Shavertown; Thomas O'Donnell, Hanover Township; Nadia Olah, Berwick; James O'Malley, Plains Township; Bornfase Omurwa, Kingston; Alexandra Ortiz, Wilkes-Barre; Michael Oster, White Haven; Laytison Padilla, Wilkes-Barre; Sara Pastor, Hazleton; Kimberly Peeples, Pittston; Jonathan Perez, Wilkes-Barre; Sarah Pirolli, White Haven; Jeffrey Pitoniak, Archbald; Blaine Porpiglia, Tresckow; Susan Porter-Allen, Mountain Top; Melissa Pugh, Hanover Township; Maryanne Quick, Hughestown; Rafael Ramos, Hazleton; Ashley Redmond, Hunlock Creek; Alice Reeder, Larksville; Robert Reeder, Larksville; Karen Renard, Dallas; Jaclyn Rice, Vestal, NY; Joshua Ridall, Berwick; Tracy Ritz, Dallas; Arthur Roberts, Wilkes-Barre; Desiree Robinson, Nescopeck; Judith Roccograndi, Kingston; Ann Roslevich, Hazleton; James Roslevich, Hazleton; Dennis Rothenbecker Jr., Edwardsville; Heather Rothman, West Pittston; Richmond Rush, Swoyersville; Rosemary Rybka, Dallas; Salina Sachetti, Hazle Township; Chad Saffel, Berwick; Eric Sandroski, Wyoming; David Savage, Hanover Township; Alan Saviano, Harveys Lake; Brian Saxton, Sunbury; Stephen Scheers, Drums; Melissa Schroeder, Kingston; Alexa Segilia, Hazleton; Heidi Segura, Shamokin; Stephanie Sellers, Berwick; Joseph Senchak, Edwardsville; Michael Sentiwany, Hazleton; Akash Shah, Hanover Township; Mollie Shannon, Exeter; Lauren Sharkuski, Benton; Luke Shemo, Kingston; Pamela Shumate, Wapwallopen; Silvia Silvi, Wilkes-Barre; Carrie Simons, Berwick; Sandra Skies Ludwig, Ashley; Kerri Skrip, Wilkes-Barre; Amanda Smith, Cogan Station; Carol Smith, Wilburton; Dillon Smith, Mount Carmel; Mark Smith, Carbondale; Richelle Smith, Summit Hill; Robert Smith, Wilkes-Barre; Alyssa Snyder, Hazleton; Susan Snyder-Strawser, Sunbury; Deanna Spak, Yatesville; Raymond Spangler, Scranton; Graydon Speace, Shavertown; Kelly Stackonis, Wilkes-Barre; Clarissa Stauffer, Berwick; Michael Stavisky, Jefferson Township; Damian Stephens, Honesdale; Hannah Stone, Elysburg; Jessica Stugart, Berwick; Shannon Sursely, Bloomsburg; Ashley Sutton, Dallas; Candice Swingle, Wilkes-Barre; Scott Sypniewski, Wilkes-Barre; Brittney Tarapchak, Hazle Township; Greg Thomas, Wilkes-Barre; Megan Thomas, Bloomsburg; Michael Tirko, Wilkes-Barre; Ashley Tirpak, Plains Township; Jolisa Tokar, Berwick; Anthony Tomeo, Mountain Top; Paulette Tonkin, Port Griffith; Annie Torres, Henryville; Ariel Tucker, Sunbury; Brian Turlis, Kulpmont; Alison Turowski, Kingston; Annie Van Scoy, Shavertown; Jason Veillette, Drums; Maria Vilushis, Hazle Township; Katelynn Voelker, Berwick; Laura Volch, Dallas; Solomon Voola, Wilkes-Barre; Caitlin Weaver, Mountain Top; Lawrence Weiser, Northumberland; Dana Weksner, Danville; Ryan Wenrich, Wyoming; Rebecca Wharton, Scranton; Emily Williams, Mountain Top; Brittny Woss, Luzerne; Rachael Wright, Plymouth; Joseph Yankoski, Hanover Township; Zachary Yordy, Huntington Mills; Jessie Yost, Shamokin; Rodney Yost, Stillwater; Haley Young, Kingston; Kyle Yourth, Berwick; Amy Yurchision, Shavertown; Brian Zannetti, Nanticoke; Nathan Zannetti, Nanticoke; Dorothy Zazycki, Drums; Tiffany Zobaski, Wilkes-Barre; Amy Zurko, Freeland; and Brian Zywicki, Scranton.



Dean's List: John Aftewicz, Wilkes-Barre; Kaitlyn Agnew, Nanticoke; Wilber Alfonseca, Wilkes-Barre; Michelle Alfonso, Nanticoke; Kathryn Alfred, Dalton; Jason Allabaugh, Edwardsville; Johnathan Almy, West Wyoming; Alycia Al-Saigh, Wilkes-Barre; Tawnya Amer, Hazleton; Noah Amick, Shickshinny; Lindsey Ancharski, Pringle; Ethan Anderson, Nanticoke; Allison Andrews, Scranton; Mark Anonia, Paxinos; Brian Arnold, Mountain Top; Deborah Ascenzi, Shickshinny; Hali Ashford, Wilkes-Barre; Bryan Aspenlieder, Pittston; Danielle Avery, Wilkes-Barre; Dylan Avery, Nanticoke; Daniel Babetski, Nanticoke; Kevin Badolato, Berwick; Joseph Bagi, Shavertown; Vicki Bailey, Mountain Top; Kyle Bainbridge, Shamokin; Fortino Baizan, Scranton; Casey Baldwin, Dallas; Michael Baloga, Dallas; Jamie Bankes, Berwick; Shannon Banks, Luzerne; Veronica Banyar, Shickshinny; Kristen Baranowski, Wilkes-Barre; Jessica Bardo, Berwick; Marisa Barna, Freeland; Jennifer Barrall, Wapwallopen; Michael Bartholomew, Kelayres; Kaitlin Bartley, Dallas; Nabila Bashir, Wilkes-Barre; Marlin Batista, Hazleton; Anna Baumeister, Dalton; Abigail Beach, Shamokin; Michael Beam, Waymart; Brian Becchetti, Scranton; Melissa Beck, Kingston; Amanda Begliomini, Montrose; Nicole Bencho, Wyoming; Jessi-May Benfield, Benton; Danielle Benjamin, Berwick; Lauren Benjamin, Nanticoke; Sonya Bennett, Nescopeck; Robert Bennie, Wilkes-Barre; Shelby Bentler, Pittston; Jeremy Berezich, Swoyersville; Jeremy Berkheiser, Paxinos; Matthew Berry, Kingston; Todd Betterly, Hazleton; Wendy Bezilla, Wilkes-Barre; Stanley Bibalo, Mount Cobb; Kami Bickel, Northumberland; Jeremy Bicking, Wilkes-Barre; Jessica Bienkowski, Shickshinny; Daniel Bixler, Nanticoke; Rheanna Blackburn, Benton; Katelyn Blockus, Nanticoke; Richard Boback, Wilkes-Barre; Kimberly Bobish, Hazleton; Tatyana Bodnar, Forty Fort; Cherish Boehm, Kingston; Tiffany Bogart, Stillwater; Ingrid Borges, Laceyville; Taryn Borich, Sunbury; Melissa Bova, Glen Lyon; Cody Bowers, Shickshinny; Corrie Bowers, Shickshinny; Nicole Boyd, Berwick; Brianne Brady, Pittston; Seth Brakefield, Trucksville; Dylan Brandt, Wyoming; Aileen Breech, Bloomsburg; Jason Bresnahan, Hanover Township; Theresa Bressi, Kulpmont; Richard Brill, West Hazleton; Diane Brink, Wilkes-Barre; Jashua Brito, Hazleton; Jessica Brogna, Pittston; Scott Brolley, Mountain Top; Krystle Bronson, Carbondale; Kurt Broody, Shavertown; Taylor Brosious, Sugarloaf; Adam Brown, Luzerne; Gary Brown, Mountain Top; Heather Brown, Dalmatia; Jessica Brown, Shamokin; Jessica Brown, Wyoming; Marla Brown, Kingston; Ruben Brown, Wilkes-Barre; Virginia Brown, Shamokin; Chloe Bruce, Drums; Karyn Bryson, Milford; Samantha Buberniak, Carbondale; David Buckley, Wilkes-Barre; Mariah Buckley, Pittston; Terri Bugelholl, West Pittston; Kyle Burke, Shickshinny; Brian Burkhardt, Dallas; Gary Burney, Duryea; Melissa Burns, Freeland; Michelle Bush, Trucksville; Jason Butler, Muncy; John Byrd, Pittston; Erin Bytheway, Kingston; Matt Bytheway, Beaumont; Dana Cacioppo, Clarks Summit; Bryan Carey, Wilkes-Barre; Lori Carey, Wapwallopen; Brandy Carroll, White Haven; Marissa Carver, Swoyersville; Eric Casey, Wapwallopen; Christopher Castillo, Shickshinny; Marta Castro, Wilkes-Barre; Charles Cavanagh, Long Pond; Nicole Cervellero, Shamokin; Francis Chabala, Sterling; Nicole Chaffee, Rome; George Chalawick, Plymouth; David Chang, Mountain Top; Daniel Chmiola, Wilkes-Barre; Elzbieta Chrzanowski, Shavertown; Maureen Ciavarella, Drums; Joseph Cimino, Galeton; Christina Ciotola, Hunlock Creek; Tara Claussen, Sugarloaf; Brandon Clayton, Coal Township; Nancy Cloak, Swoyersville; Evan Cobb, Meshoppen; Brandon Cohick, Coal Township; Christopher Coley, Sugar Notch; Heather Commiso, Wilkes-Barre; Erin Conologue, Lewisburg; Donna Conrad, Berwick; Shannon Corona, Berwick; Felicia Correa, Waymart; Thomas Coulter, Mountain Top; Jerry Coyle, Scott Township; Holly Cragle, Berwick; Dolores Craig, Nanticoke; Gene Creegan, Scranton; Donald Cresho, Larksville; Samantha Crisswell, Williamstown; Brittney Cristiano, Exeter; Michael Cross, Harveys Lake; Sherri Culver, White Haven; Phillip Cumbo, Wilkes-Barre; Mariah Curtis, Dupont; Kenneth Czapracki, Glen Lyon; Cherri DaHill, Nanticoke; Sandra Daley, Dallas; Benjamin Damick, Kingston; Joshua Daniels, Beaver Meadows; Milton Darrow, New Milford; Samantha Dauber, Wapwallopen; Katelyn De Winter, Nanticoke; Jessica DeCastro, Lewisburg; Carina DeFazio, Pittston; Gabrielle Dennis, Wilkes-Barre; Dolly Denniston, Wilkes-Barre; Autumn Derr, Atlas; Elizabeth Desiderio, Plymouth; Valerie Diaz, Hazleton; Shawna Diltz, Nescopeck; Hillary DiMaria, Forty Fort; Hevyn Dimm, Paxinos; Amy Dixon, West Wyoming; Matthew Dixon, Plains Township; Leah Doknovitch, Kingston; Justin Domonkos, Pittston; Dennis Donovan, Harveys Lake; Andrew Dormer, Ranshaw; Erin Dougherty, Dallas; Cassidy Douthat, Mocanaqua; Sarah Draus, White Haven; Valerie Dube, Dallas; Lydia Dudeck, Hegins; Robert Dwyer, Danville; Sean Dwyer, Danville; Nathaniel Dyanick, Luzerne; Lori Earley, Wilkes-Barre; Brian Earlston, Danville; Caitlin Edwards, Swoyersville; Elizabeth Edwards, Mountain Top; Jean Egan, White Haven; Marleny Encarnacion, Wilkes-Barre; Paula Eriksen, Danville; Bernae Evans, Bloomsburg; Catherine Evans, Dallas; Katlin Evans, Dallas; Michele Evans, Bloomsburg; Shawn Fadden, Conyngham; Brandon Fairchild, Drums; Lisa Falkowski, Pottsville; Ashley Farr, Berwick; Angela Farrell, Scranton; Brendan Farrell, White Haven; Cori Farrell, Bloomsburg; William Faust, Weatherly; Ashley Fedak, Larksville; Brooke Fedder, Bloomsburg; Nodyia Fedrick, Old Forge; Stephanie Fellin, Drums; Albert Fereck, Pittston; Shannon Fidler, Benton; Sarah Filip, Glen Lyon; Ryan Fine, Wapwallopen; Erin Finnen, Sweet Valley; Brooke Fiore, Throop; Camille Fioti, Shavertown; Melanie Fisher, Wilkes-Barre; Andrew Flagg, Dalton; Daniel Flail, Freeland; Sammy Flores, Wilkes-Barre; Sarah Florkiewicz, Wapwallopen; Kelly Forbes, Shamokin; Karen Force, Wapwallopen; Glenn Ford, Courtdale; Nikolai Forkal, Larksville; Patricia Formola, Plymouth; Jermaine Foster, Wilkes-Barre; Kristen Fox, Edwardsville; Kyong Foy, Wilkes-Barre; Nicole Freed, Ashland; Jessica Freeman, Luzerne; Alicia Frey, Plymouth; Jolynne Frie, Nanticoke; Jaclyn Fritz, Danville; Danny Fuentes, Hazleton; Ashley Gager, Honesdale; Theresa Gagliardi, Hanover Township; Helen Galazin, Shavertown; Edward Gallagher, Conyngham; Kevin Gallagher, Wilkes-Barre; Amy Gardner, Lewisburg; Robert Gasper, Hazleton; Jaclyn Gaugler, Dornsife; Bernard Gavlick, Ashley; Destiny Gayz, Nanticoke; Stephanie Geise, Shamokin; Johana Generoso, Hazleton; Giovanna Genoese, Dover, DE; Jonathan Gensel, Shickshinny; Jamie Gerhard, Weatherly; Kelly Giberson, Wapwallopen; Diane Gidaro, Kulpmont; Michele Giedosh, Lattimer Mines; Arrielle Giles, Nanticoke; Patrick Giles, Nanticoke; Derek Gill, Danville; Kenneth Gill, Nanticoke; Rachel Godowsky, Plymouth; Timothy Gogola, West Hazleton; Juanly Gomez, Hazleton; Apryl Gonzales, Dallas; Katherine Gonzalez, Plymouth; Robin Gordon, Duryea; Mariah Grabinski, Nanticoke; Erich Granahan, Swoyersville; John Green, Berwick; Michael Gregorowicz, Catawissa; Jessica Grigalunas, Milford; Pamela Grosner, Exeter; Kevin Gruber, Jonestown; Yanery Grullon, Wilkes-Barre; Dierdra Gruver, Wilkes-Barre; Alena Gulich, Wilkes-Barre; Brittany Guydish, Wilkes-Barre; Wendy Guzenski, Wyoming; Janelle Hagenbach, Benton; Owen Hager, Bloomsburg; Nicole Haggerty, Inkerman; John Hannigan, West Pittston; Joseph Hanson, Wapwallopen; Brent Harmon, Wapwallopen; Lauren Harris, Mountain Top; Amanda Hartman, Paxinos; Heather Hartzel, Berwick; Heather Harvey, Shickshinny; Jesse Hauze, Sweet Valley; Emine Havale, Plains Township; Sarah Hayes, Wilkes-Barre; Jason Heckler, Bethlehem; Shannon Heimbach, Nescopeck; Alexandra Hengst, Exeter; Heather Herbst, Forest City; Daniel Herchenroeder, Pittston; Holly Herling, Hazleton; Nicole Herring, Zion Grove; Mark Hess, Millville; Robert Hess, Ashley; Ryan Hetro, Pittston; Yamilka Hidalgo, Hazleton; Theresa Hildenbrand, Hazleton; Autumn Hillegas, Drums; Hailey Himlin, Plains Township; Ashlee Hoch, Herndon; Vladimir Hoeger, Danville; Erica Hoeppner, Larksville; April Holland, Exeter; Anthony Holobovich, Shamokin; Christopher Holt, Glen Lyon; Natasha Holtzapple, Shamokin; Jennifer Honicker, Locust Gap; Mary Honis, McAdoo; Brittany Hoover, Lykens; Thomas Hopeck, Hazleton; Darryl Horn, Freeland; Joshua Hornberger, Kulpmont; Chad Howe, Mocanaqua; Calieb Howey, Wilkes-Barre; Rishell Howlett, West Pittston; Amanda Hughes, Wilkes-Barre; Brittany Hughes, Wilkes-Barre; Carl Hunter, Bloomsburg; Jasie Hunter, Ashley; Phillip Hunter, Scranton; Nicole Huntingcut, Shavertown; Kali Huntzinger, White Haven; Bryan Hutchison, Nescopeck; Michael Hutz, Wilkes-Barre; Brianna Hynes, Warrior Run; Lori Ianneillo, Orangeville; Brian Inshetski, Scranton; Marie Issogui Anomba, Wilkes-Barre; Robert James, Nanticoke; Russell James, Shavertown; Gina Jenceleski, Nanticoke; Jeffrey Jezewski, Nanticoke; Karoline Jimenez, Hazleton; Yiny Jimenez, Hazleton; Daniel Johnson, Plymouth; Kaitlin Johnson, Bloomsburg; Leonice Jones, Wyalusing; Sarah Jones, Berwick; Stephanie Jones, Exeter; Joshua Jurewicz, Sunbury; John Jurosky, Exeter; Eric Justick, Orangeville; Jaimie Kalkiewicz, New Boston; Christopher Kane, Edwardsville; Karen Kane, Edwardsville; Emily Kania, Tunkhannock; Donna Kapitula, Luzerne; Adam Karafinski, Berwick; Courtney Karg, Pittston; Cheryl Karmonick, Hazle Township; Ryan Karns, Stillwater; Ariana Katchur, Scranton; Thomas Kauker, White Haven; Sandeep Kaur, Sunbury; Jill Keating, Hunlock Creek; Mathew Keats, Wilkes-Barre; Justin Keck, Drums; Jenny Keller, Wapwallopen; Brett Kempf, Coraopolis; Michael Kennedy, Shickshinny; Michelle Kerstetter, Mount Pleasant Mills; Marcella Kester, Kingston; Gerard Kiah, Tunkhannock; Kristyn Kile, Wapwallopen; Stephanie Kile, Nescopeck; Stephanie Kimble, Pittston; Joseph King, Moosic; Breann Kingsbury, Hunlock Creek; David Kinney, Wyoming; William Kishbach, Wilkes-Barre; Melissa Kizer, Pittston; Ian Kleinsasser, Muncy Valley; Deborah Klinges, Kingston; Andrew Klopotoski, Luzerne; Alicia Klug, Kingston; Daniel Knepp, Exeter; Abigail Koch, Swoyersville; Kate Kocher, Bloomsburg; Molly Kocher, Bloomsburg; Kelsey Kodack, Sunbury; Paul Komensky, Pittston; Amanda Konopelski, Scranton; Casey Koons, Wilkes-Barre; Erik Kordsmeier, Plymouth; Joseph Kort, Marion Heights; Annarose Kosierowski, Avoca; Ann Kotsko, Mountain Top; Jay Kotz, Wilkes-Barre; Deborah Kowalczyk, Plains Township; Leah Kowalski, Nanticoke; Douglas Koziel, Kingston; Victoria Kramer, Shamokin; Kayla Kraser, Spring Brook Township; Kimberly Ann Krofchok, Ashley; Jessica Krug, Honesdale; Kristopher Kuba, Drums; Andrew Kudasik, Pittston; Caitlyn Kudey, Swoyersville; Daniel Kuligowski, Dallas; Victoria Kuniskas, Trucksville; Kalyn Kurutz, Wilkes-Barre; Frank Kus, Dallas; Cami Kyttle, Hunlock Creek; Chastity Lahr, Wilkes-Barre; Lindsey Lahr, Coal Township; Yulia Laird, Wilkes-Barre; Tessa Lamarca, Nanticoke; Michael Lamb, Kingston; Jesse Lambert, Shavertown; Amanda Lamooney, Wilkes-Barre; Travis Lamoreaux, Orangeville; Jennifer Lampman, Kingston; Connor Landmesser, Bear Creek; Jamie Lane, Wilkes-Barre; Cody Lappan, Berwick; Alaina Larock, Sugarloaf; Melissa Lasalle, Kingston; Matthew Lawrence, Nanticoke; Sheri Lawson, Warrior Run; Brittany Lehman, Harding; Samantha Leiby, Bloomsburg; Charles Lemon, Shickshinny; Amber Lee Lewandowski, Hazleton; Clayton Lewis, Unityville; Owen Lewis, Danville; Scott Lipovsky, Danville; Amanda Lockett, Union Dale; Samantha Long, Shickshinny; Ashley Lopez, Bloomsburg; Zora Low, Benton; Amanda Lowery, Nescopeck; Mirian Lozano, Hazleton; Whitney Lukas, Courtdale; Lara Lukesh, Kingston; Kristen Macking, Nanticoke; Rachael Macking, Wilkes-Barre; Marissa Madden, Tunkhannock; Carmine Maddon, Mountain Top; Megan Magoski, Kingston; Mark Majikes, Larksville; Patrick Majusiak, Hazleton; Joseph Malacari, Wilkes-Barre; Christina Malinowski, Berwick; Ian Malloy, Hazleton; Angela Malys, Plains Township Township; Joseph Mamourian, Hazleton; Cheryl Manganelli, Hazle Township; Jeanine Manta, Exeter; Joel Marks, Larksville; Marissa Marold, Jermyn; Carlos Marques, Lake Ariel; Christopher Martarano, Pittston; Kaitlyn Martin, Sweet Valley; Alexandra Martinez, Danville; Brooke Martinez, Bloomsburg; Cassandra Martz, Danville; Lori Maslo, Drums; Kayla Masser, Shamokin; David Matoushek, Waymart; Cheryl Matthews, Kingston; Katelyn Matthews, Bloomsburg; Amanda Matusick, Hazleton; Michael Maul, Glen Lyon; Adriane Maurer, Stillwater; Dustin Maurer, Bloomsburg; Cole Mausteller, Watsontown; Jennifer Maywood, West Wyoming; Cody McClintock, Kingston; Angeline McClosky, Wilkes-Barre; Karisa McCormick, Mountain Top; John McCrone, Plains Township; Joseph McEvoy, Hanover Township; Nicolette McGahey, Dushore; Shawn McGhee, Nanticoke; Danielle McGlynn, Pittston; Melissa McHenry, Bloomsburg; Kathleen McKenzie, Benton; Kelly McLaughlin, Pittston; Nicole McMahon, Shavertown; Kim McManus, Plymouth; Rebecca Megosh, Mount Carmel; Jennifer Megotz, Ashley; David Mehalshick, Freeland; Julie Meletsky, Harveys Lake; Charlene Melvin, Lakewood; Karin Menges, Wilkes-Barre; Nancy Menjivar, Shenandoah; Shanda Mensch, Coal Township; Mark Mentrikoski, Mountain Top; Joanne Mera, Nanticoke; Daryl Merriwether, Old Forge; Zachary Meyers, Bloomsburg; Jeffrey Michael, Fern Glen; Matthew Michalski, Hazleton; Sean Mickalitis, White Haven; Jennifer Middaugh, Kingston; Christine Mill, Hawley; Brittany Miller, Coal Township; Brooke Miller, West Wyoming; Grace Miller, Waymart; Michael Miller, Duryea; Scott Miller, Drifton; Matthew Mills, Freeland; Megan Minnig, Atlas; Michael Mira, Mocanaqua; Marilyn Mirowski, Wilkes-Barre; Nicholas Mischissin, Drums; Dana Miskin, Wilkes-Barre; Holly Mitchell, Plymouth; Frank Monda, Wilkes-Barre; Nicole Monelli, Hughestown; Sarah Monie, Wilkes-Barre; Danielle Monsuer, Wilkes-Barre; Christopher Montagna, Pittston; Salvator Montanino, Kingston; Landon Monte, Dallas; Veronica Moore, Coal Township; Amanda Morales, Lake Ariel; Randy Moran, Ringtown; Darlene Morcom, Mayfield; Cynthia Morganti, Hanover; Donna Moscatelli, Pittston Township; Sam Moses, Hanover Township; Symone Muchler, Wilkes-Barre; Donald Muendlein, Wapwallopen; Jimmy Mullen, Berwick; Courtney Munson, Coal Township; Lauren Murgitroyde, Dallas; Michael Murphy, Dickson City; Candace Murray, Millville; Kristen Mushell, Hudson; Shannon Mysnyk, Wapwallopen; Joseph Naperkowski, Wilkes-Barre; Nicole Napkori, Mountain Top; Kristin Nardone, Exeter; Daniel Nawrocki, Exeter; Joshua Nealon, Ashley; Adam Nenstiel, Sugarloaf; Curtis Neuhausel, Dalton; James Neuhausel, Dalton; Maurice Newhart, Dickson City; Dinh Nguyen, Hazle Township; Phuong Nguyen, Wilkes-Barre; Anthony Nicholas III, Hazleton; Brianna Nichols, Hunlock Creek; Denee Nichols, Hunlock Creek; Michael Noel, Hudson; Meghan Norris, Bloomsburg; James O'Connor, White Haven; Robert Ogden, Wilkes-Barre; Mark Ogonowski, Scranton; August Oister, Milton; David Olah, Berwick; Karissa Olander, Pittston; Christopher Olcheski, Pittston Township; Jason Oldenbuttel, Berwick; Moira Olex, Plymouth; Amy Oliver, Berwick; Grace Olshefski, Kingston; M. Joann Olson, Bear Creek Township; Tasha Olszyk, Monroe Township; Christopher Ondish, Conyngham; Hannah Ondish, Conyngham; Sandra Oros, Mountain Top; Sarah Orosco, Ringtown; Donnamarie Orr, White Haven; Cynthia Ortiz, Sugarloaf; Justin Ostrowski, Plains Township; Frances Otero, Nanticoke; Ryan Owazany, Nanticoke; Nicholas Owen, Berwick; Paula Palmitessa-Hardin, Coal Township; Michael Pape, Hazle Township; Bethany Papincak, Weatherly; Gabrielle Papp, Sugarloaf; Stephen Paradis, Wilkes-Barre; Heather Paradise, Scranton; Shitalben Patel, Pittston; Rebecca Paul, Scranton; Kayla Pawlowski, Wapwallopen; Tobey Payton, Hanover; Marygrace Pearage, Avoca; Sherry Peletsky, Mountain Top; Chantel Pepin, West Hazleton; Oskarllys Perez, Wilkes-Barre; Sarah Pesotini, Pittston Township; Jeffrey Peters, Pittston; Nancy Peters, Benton; Vanessa Peterson, Larksville; Zachary Petroski, Hunlock Creek; Hailey Pitcher, Coal Township; Donnie Pizano, Duryea; Cecelia Plata, McAdoo; Zachary Plescia, White Haven; Cecilia Plisiewicz, Mount Carmel; Justin Pliska, Hazle Township; Kathryn Plotkin, Archbald; Jonathan Pollick, Berwick; Neil Popko, Hunlock Creek; Kyreem Powers, Selinsgrove; Angelo Pozzessere, Tresckow; Gloria Prebich, Honesdale; Deborah Price, Hunlock Creek; Jason Pugh, Hanover Township; Samantha Purdy, Hughestown; Shelby Pursley, Lewisburg; Monica Quick, Benton; James Quinn, Plymouth; Amy Rader, Dallas; Steven Ralston, Mountain Top; Jacquemiere Ramos, Hazleton; Priscilla Rang, Mahanoy City; Valerie Rarig, Danville; Angela Rasimas, Wilkes-Barre; Kaitlyn Raup, Danville; Anne Rayeski, Kingston; Christa Razvillas, Pittston; Merissa Reap, Duryea; Rachel Rebuck, Paxinos; Elizabeth Redan, Tunkhannock; Allison Reeder, Kingston; Jacqueline Reese, Hunlock Creek; Jonathan Reese, Drums; Kayla Reese, Swoyersville; Thomas Reilly, Wilkes-Barre; Samantha Reinoehl, Berwick; Trisha Reznick, Sugarloaf; Janel Rightmire, Shickshinny; Wanda Riley, Catawissa; Nicholas Rinehimer, Mountain Top; Yvonne Ritsick, Luzerne; Paula Rittenhouse, Plymouth; Aurelis Rivera, Hazleton; Nyree Rivers, Plymouth; Christopher Roberts, Mountain Top; Jeffrey Roberts, Mountain Top; Joseph Roberts, Stillwater; Sarah-Grace Roberts, Wilkes-Barre; Natalie Rodriguez, Hazleton; Melanie Rodriquez, Wilkes-Barre; Elizabeth Rogers, Catawissa; Hope Rogers, Swoyersville; Marina Romanelli, Wilkes-Barre; Roy Romano, Milford; Lennie Romero, Drums; Eric Roos, Wilkes-Barre; Amy Rosenstiel, Drifton; Chanse Rowe, Olyphant; Thomas Rowley, Wilkes-Barre; Nicole Rubenstein, Berwick; Laura Ruchinski, Wilkes-Barre; Heather Rucinski, White Haven; Nicole Rundle, Berwick; Elizabeth Russell, Hazleton; Tyler Russell, Sugarloaf; Kelsey Rutledge, Tyler Hill; James Ryan, Wilkes-Barre; Stephanie Ryan, Elysburg; Amy Sadusky, Locust Gap; Ann Sadusky, Exeter; Daniel Saenz, Scranton; Tia Sagliocolo, Wyoming; Stefanie Sakosky, Plymouth; Jeffrey Salak, Clifford Township; Chad Sample, Lewisburg; Justin Santore, Ranshaw; Haydee Santos, Hazleton; Meagan Saxe, Shickshinny; Louis Scarantino, Old Forge; Rebecca Scavone, Exeter; Scott Schenkel, Schnecksville; Briana Schlauch, Hanover Township; Megan Schneider, Ashley; Jessica Scholl, Shamokin Dam; Alyssa Schwartz, Hanover Township; Christine Schweizer, Plymouth; Jessica Scott, Nanticoke; Vickie Searfoss, Berwick; James Sefchik, Drums; Albert Sepulveda, Luzerne; Arlene Serafini, Danville; Brian Shabroski, Archbald; Gary Shadle, Berwick; Joshua Shaffer, White Haven; Rasha Shaker, Mountain Top; Cody Sharp, Tunkhannock; Kevin Sharretts, Nescopeck; Heather Shaughnessy, Edwardsville; Stephen Shaw, Kingston; Caleb Shepherd, Larksville; Amy Shepperson, Bloomsburg; Kaitlyn Sheridan, Wilkes-Barre; Cassidy Sherman, Mountain Top; Dana Sherman, Nanticoke; Samantha Shevitski, Coal Township; Mary Beth Shimansky, Hanover Township; Brandon Shoemaker, Wapwallopen; Rebecca Shoup, Elysburg; Sarah Shovlin, Bloomsburg; Travis Shultz, Danville; James Siene, Mountain Top; Zachary Siepietowski, Glen Lyon; Eduardo Silva, Mountain Top; Juan Silva, Hazleton; William Simon, Scranton; Matthew Simoncavage, Nanticoke; Robert Simons, New Milford; Richard Sims, Hanover Township; Detra Singletary, Shickshinny; Kelly Sinkavitch, Ashley; Tara Skutack, Pittston; Jill Slusser, Nescopeck; Dylan Smith, Shavertown; James Smith, Shavertown; Philip Smith, Nanticoke; Alison Sollers, Honesdale; Mary Alice Sorber, Forty Fort; Angel Sosa, Wilkes-Barre; Stanley Sova, Wilkes-Barre; Danielle Stankus, Pittston Township; Melissa Stanton, Nanticoke; Luke Stearns, Wilkes-Barre; Lanelle Stefanec, Wilkes-Barre; June Steiner, Catawissa; Alyssa Steligo, Wilkes-Barre; Trisha Stephens, Wilkes-Barre; Megan Sterenchock, Sugarloaf; William Sterling, Forty Fort; Kyle Stevens, Herndon; William Stewart, Bloomsburg; Autumn Stiver, Berwick; Timothy Strait, Bear Creek Township; Megan Strassner, Dallas; Ann Strizak, Hazleton; Carrie Strucke, Pittston; James Stuart, Wilkes-Barre; Joshua Stucker, Wilkes-Barre; Tammi Suda, Mocanaqua; Michelle Sura, Glen Lyon; Michael Surridge, Duryea; Brandon Swendsen, Nanticoke; Sarah Swiderski, Mountain Top; Brianna Swies, Frackville; Jarrod Swingle, Simpson; Ryan Swingle, Nicholson; Alaina Swiston, Eldersburg, MD; Christian Szot, Harveys Lake; James Tagliaferri, Old Forge; Joshua Taylor, Sugar Notch; Clarismar Tejeda, Hazleton; Brodie Telnock, Wilkes-Barre; Cynthia Thomas, Coal Township; Eric Thomas, Hazleton; Mary Josephine Thomas, Wilkes-Barre; Jacob Thompson, Larksville; Ashley Thurston, Wilkes-Barre; Maggie Tibus, Wyoming; Megan Tighe, Exeter; Kasie Tigner, Harveys Lake; Eneyew Tilahun, Drums; Jeremy Timko, Bloomsburg; Alexa Tluczek, Wilkes-Barre; Thomas Tomasco, Wilkes-Barre; Mary Tomedi, Nanticoke; Kelly Tomolonis, Bear Creek Township; Bobbie Tondora, Pittston; Zachary Tonkin, Luzerne; Bryce Torsella, Berwick; Beverly Tosh, Wilkes-Barre; Chelsey Travelpiece, Beach Haven; Lisa Treslar, Wilkes-Barre; Kayla Troutman, Pitman; John Tudgay, Warrior Run; Jean Tullo, White Haven; Tanya Turchanik, Nanticoke; Christopher Twardowski, Pittston; Kurt Tylutke, Avoca; Aaron Tyson, Mountain Top; Trisha Tyson, Wilkes-Barre; Brandon Ulitchney, Hunlock Creek; Lisa Ulshafer, Weston; William Uram, Berwick; Theresa Uren, Wilkes-Barre; Jessica Vanchure, Hanover Township; Sara Vanchure, Hanover Township; Rebecca Vanderveken, Shavertown; Mindi VanFossen, Wapwallopen; Joseph VanOrden, Honesdale; Tyler VanScoy, Larksville; Mackenzie Veet, Hazleton; Yanyris Velasquez, Wilkes-Barre; Amy Velez, Long Pond; Yolanda Veloz-Rivera, West Hazleton; Victoria Venturi, Mountain Top; Michael View, Hanover Township; Jeff Vital, Plymouth; Anthony Walaitis, Harveys Lake; Karen Walker, Hazle Township; Donna Walko, Kingston; Vincent Wallace, Hanover Township; Denise Walser, Drums; James Walsh, Wilkes-Barre; Nicole Walsh, Wilkes-Barre; Katherine Warga, Freeland; Holly Wargo, Hamlin; Tonya Wariki, Kulpmont; Jaclyn Waschko, Sugarloaf; Kyle Washney, Wilkes-Barre; Caitlin Wasnetsky, Olyphant; Jeffrey Watkins, Kingston; Ronald Weaver, Mifflinburg; Richard Wech, Hazleton; Jessica Weegar, Wilkes-Barre; Jarin Weinstein, Honesdale; Jordon Weiss, Shickshinny; Judith Weiss, Wyoming; Sonia Weiss, Wilkes-Barre; Jarrad Welch, Berwick; Alyssa Welsh, Bloomsburg; Erica Whitebread, Wapwallopen; Akeya Whitenight, Nescopeck; Michael Wilczynski, Mountain Top; Crystal Williams, Pittston; Dana Williams, Plymouth; Eric Williams, Hazleton; Lindsey Williams, Sweet Valley; Rachael Williams, Mount Carmel; Richard Williams, Wilkes-Barre; Samantha Williams, Wilkes-Barre; Christina Williamson, Wilkes-Barre; Diane Williamson, Plains Township; Sabrina Wills, Mount Carmel; Christopher Wilson, Pocono Lake; Alyssa Wincek, Hudson; Annmarie Winters, Wilkes-Barre; Vanessa Wolfe, Nuremberg; Charles Woodruff, Berwick; Angel Wright, Shamokin; Brandy Wright, Berwick; Susan Wright, Dallas; Eric Yachera, Drums; Danielle Yakoboski, Pine Grove; Cassandra Yalch, Nanticoke; Benedict Yatko, Hanover Township; Kristen Yavorski, Shavertown; Randy Yeager, Hunlock Creek; Erica Yestrumskas, Mountain Top; Julie Yohe, Berwick; Matthew Yorkonis, Plymouth; Cassy Yost, Coal Township; Jenna Youkoski, Wilkes-Barre; Brittany Young, Berwick; Maggie Young, Coal Township; Natalie Young, Shamokin; Tiffany Young, Mountain Top; Jason Younker, Sugar Notch; Melissa Yuschovitz, Pittston; Gretchen Zagata, Berwick; Laura Zakrzewski, Nanticoke; Philip Zalar, Coal Township; Frank Zdziarski, Shickshinny; Mary Jo Zdziarski, Shickshinny; Ashley Zearfoss, Mountain Top; Andrew Zedolik, Mountain Top; Jocelyn Zerfoss, Wilkes-Barre; and Mark Zluchowski, Plains Township Township.



Honors List: Christopher Abawag, Mountain Top; Gregory Addvensky, Mahanoy City; Jason Aiello, Hazle Township; Nicole Albertson, Drums; Carlos Alcantara, Old Forge; William Altemose, Nanticoke; Candace Apostolou, Plymouth; Julie Ashford, Drums; Dana Authier, Hanover Township; Eric Bacon, Edwardsville; Leon Bailey, Wilkes-Barre; Abigail Baltimore, Shavertown; Mary Banks, Dallas; James Banos, Mountain Top; William Barbosa, Danville; Rachel Barreto, Williamsport; Alexis Barsh, Larksville; Evan Barsh, Luzerne; Charles Bartosavage, Scranton; Michael Bates, Mountain Top; Genesis Beato, Hazleton; Allan Berlew, Wilkes-Barre; Jessica Berry, Northumberland; Milos Besterci, Exeter; Brandon Bevan, Wilkes-Barre; Joan Beyer, Forty Fort; Ashley Bieber, Berwick; Tamatha Bilardi, Dunmore; Nicholas Blackburn, Exeter; Jamison Blazick, Berwick; Matthew Blockus, Nanticoke; Shannon Blydenburgh, Nanticoke; Ryan Bourinski, Coal Township; Mary Breznak, West Hazleton; Andrew Brickey, Berlin, MD; Brendan Brisk, Wilkes-Barre; Valerie Bronack, Springbrook Township; Vanessa Brown, Berwick; Brian Bubb, Nanticoke; Michelle Bugonowicz, Hanover Township; Madeleine Bunavage, Tunkhannock; Alexander Burger, Drums; Milagros Candelaria, Catasauqua; April Canfield, Shenandoah; Maria Cantoran, Wilkes-Barre; Alexandria Caraballo, Edwardsville; Ryan Carpinet, Wyoming; Luisanny Carrasco, West Hazleton; Grace Carter, White Haven; Ashley Casterline, Exeter; David Castiglione, Pittston; Ralph Castner, Edwardsville; Peter Catalanotte, Mountain Top; Ashley Chado, Nanticoke; Joseph Cherinko, Wilkes-Barre; Alexander Chik, Berwick; Valerie Chilcott, Wilkes-Barre; Michael Chinikaylo, Wyoming; Edward Choma, Mountain Top; Carey Clark, Pittston; Alysha Collins, Nanticoke; Sarah Cook, Danville; Jordanna Cooke, Hanover Township; Kyle Cooney, Shickshinny; Chelsea Cooper, Berwick; Robert Corridoni, Pittston; Kyle Coslett, Kingston; Emily Crawford, Bloomsburg; Anthony Culver, Shickshinny; Amber Davis, Wyoming; Sarah Deem, Mountain Top; Brieann DeFrain, Nescopeck; Guillermo Delgado-Orengo, West Hazleton; Ryan Delinsky, Edwardsville; Lauren DeLuca, Wapwallopen; Joseph Depue, Pringle; Juan DeRojas, Dallas; Carol Diaz, Hazleton; Kyle DiLeo, Gouldsboro; Amelia DiPhillips, Nanticoke; Michael DiSabella, Drums; Joseph Dolinsky, Pittston; Lacey Dorkoski, Paxinos; Rosanne Dreese, McClure; Elizabeth Drumm, Bloomsburg; Diane Duca, Hanover Township; Darlene Duggins, Wilkes-Barre; Jerry Durling, Hanover Township; Damien Earhart, Quakake; Jaime Edwards, Nanticoke; Jessica Edwards, Larksville; Ashley Elenz, Jessup; James Ellis, Mountain Top; Ray Ellis, Harveys Lake; Shawn Elston, Avoca; Jeffrey Englehart, Shickshinny; Richard Evans, Wilkes-Barre; Chay Eveland, Danville; Katie Eveland, Hazleton; Justin Fanelli, Kingston; Christin Feist, Edwardsville; Jeffrey Feist, Larksville; Nancie Fells, Kingston; Cora Fenner, West Nanticoke; Joseph Feno, Shickshinny; Nicole Ferraro, Scranton; Tanya Figueiredo, Drifton; Chase Finnicum, Drums; Joshua Fisher, Larksville; Alana Fleming, Pittston; Joshua Fleming, Dallas; Steven Fondo, Edwardsville; Toni Foselli, Mountain Top; Stephen Fowler, Wilkes-Barre; Lucas Fox, Freeland; Rebecca Frame, Ashley; Dean Frear, Bloomsburg; Ann Fry, Berwick; Devin Fry, Orangeville; Karen Fulmer, Hawley; Chelsea Gawlik, West Pittston; Jacob Gaylord, Luzerne; Michael George, Drums; Yvonne Germain, Scranton; Beth Gesumaria, Selinsgrove; Steven Glogowski, Falls; Tammy Gluck, Wilkes-Barre; Ronald Gnall, Avoca; Brendon Gonzalez, Hazleton; Alia Goodrich, Plymouth; Alex Green, Nanticoke; Evan Greenberg, Kingston; Jami Gregg, Freeland; Cortney Grenier, Bloomsburg; Drew Groblewski, Sweet Valley; Marcus Grudzinski, West Pittston; Eileen Halloran, Shavertown; Tanya Hancock, Catawissa; Linda Harding, Kingston; Colin Hart, Wilkes-Barre; Sarah Hart, Clarks Summit; Dylan Hartzel, Berwick; Christine Hauser, Forty Fort; Fikriye Havale, Plains Township; Lori Hearst, Wilkes-Barre; Christopher Heckman, Milton; Christopher Heiss, Bloomsburg; Constance Heiss, Danville; Angela Henninger, Mount Carmel; Justin Hillard, Plymouth; Jeremy Hoffman, Wapwallopen; Amanda Holmes, Lake Ariel; Marianne Honicker, Coal Township; Stephanie Hopkins, Kingston; Sarah Horan, Conyngham; Mark Houser, Hazle Township; Allison Howe, Lakewood; Katie Howe, Wilkes-Barre; Kenneth Hueholt, Bloomsburg; Carly Huff, Dallas; Nick Hughes, Wilkes-Barre; Hubert Huiswoud, Wilkes-Barre; Angela Hunsinger, Swoyersville; Dana Hupczey, Hazle Township; Joel Ignatovich, Wilkes-Barre; Joesph Ingrassia, Athens; Lisa Jackiel, Wilkes-Barre; Matthew Jacobs, Larksville; Anna Jakubczak, Nanticoke; Christopher James, Coal Township; Scott James, Dallas; Anita Janoski, Hanover Township; Paula Janosov, Moosic; Anna Jarnutowski, Hazleton; Jesse Jayne, Hunlock Creek; Luz Jimenez, Hazleton; Jamie Johnson, Clarks Summit; Tori Johnson, Danville; Jacob Jones, Taylor; Jessica Jones, Scranton; Karen Jones, White Haven; Noel Jones, Dallas; Kelsie Kalinovich, Freeland; Amber Kamowski, Mountain Top; Kayla Karpovage, Nanticoke; Rae Marie Kasaba, Plains Township; Renee Kashatus, Wilkes-Barre; Kambra Kehler, Wilkes-Barre; William Keil, White Haven; Joanna Keim, Weston; Christopher Kelchner, Berwick; Justin Kendzor, West Wyoming; Nneka Kennedy, Shickshinny; Eileen Kerpovich, Trucksville; Tiffany Kessler, Frackville; Keith King, Bloomsburg; Kylie Kishel, Mountain Top; Craig Kittrick, Hanover Township; Catherine Kleiner, Berwick; Jessica Koch, Berwick; Yohan Koh, Wilkes-Barre; Gabrielle Konopczyk, Mountain Top; Jessica Krawczyk, Dupont; Chris Krolikowski, Pittston; Heather Kulp, Nescopeck; Jill Laibinis, Hanover Township; Lynn Laibinis, Wilkes-Barre; Elisabeth Landes, Great Bend; Randall Lantz, Kingston; Kailee Lappan, Berwick; Brittany Laudenslager, Sunbury; Dominic Lauer, Hazle Township; Elliot Laury, Danville; William LeFevre, Bloomsburg; Rachel Libertucci, Wilkes-Barre; Adria Lima, Edwardsville; Jamie Lindquist, Freeland; Lea Litwhiler, Benton; Adrienne Loewen, Nanticoke; Samuel Lombardo, Pittston; Gabriela Lopez, Wilkes-Barre; Giselle Lopez, Wilkes-Barre; Angela Lowe, Nanticoke; Matthew Lutsey, Hunlock Creek; Nicole Lutz, McAdoo; Allison Ann Lyavdansky, Kingston; Emily Lynch, Forty Fort; Anas Mahmoud, Plains Township; Dominic Malacari, Wilkes-Barre; Cindy Malacusky, Mahanoy City; Ashley Martin, Drifton; Karen Maslinski, Berwick; Debra Mauger, Eynon; Warren Mausteller, Berwick; Nicole Maximowicz, Kingston; Ryan McAndrew, Dallas; Lindsey McCarty, Millville; Kiley McCormick, Shamokin; Brian McCracken, Berwick; Brian McDaniels, Swoyersville; Naomi McFarlane, Bloomsburg; Christopher McGavin, Wilkes-Barre; Carol McGowan, Mountain Top; Erin McNamara, Nanticoke; Rebecca McNulty, Freeland; Charlotte Mead, West Hazleton; Jillian Meehan, Wilkes-Barre; Mikhail Meshko, Wilkes-Barre; Hilary Mihoch, Forty Fort; Justin Mikula, Sugarloaf; Alicia Mogish, Mountain Top; Mary Moore, Landsdale; Dwayne Moran, Clarks Summit; Michael Moran, Plymouth; Hannah Morgans, Hanover Township; Ann Marie Mulhern, Exeter; Megan Murray, Plains Township; Christina Musto, Pittston Township; Laura Myers, Hanover Township; Breanne Nagle, Mountain Top; Frank Nagle, Forest City; Stephanie Nau, Scranton; Jeremy Naus, Berwick; Katherine Naus, Berwick; Amanda Nettles, Saint Clair; Douglas Newton, Wyalusing; Ashley Nichols, Nanticoke; Eric Noss, Shickshinny; Taylor Nowicky, Drums; Isaura Olivares Areche, West Hazleton; Stephen Oliver, Peckville; Jaclyn Olshefski, Nanticoke; Tyler O'Reilly, Union Dale; Stephan Ormiston, Conyngham; Katelin Pallone, Swoyersville; Eric Papp, Plymouth; Lauren Passero, Taylor; Yogini Patel, Scranton; Kaitlin Peeler, Shamokin; Alexandra Pernikoff, Kingston; Matthew Peruchetti, Freeland; Kelston Peters, Scranton; Heather Peterson, Shamokin; Christy Petro, Pittston; Joseph Petro, Pittston; Beverly Petti, Hazleton; Megan Pfeiffer, White Haven; Eric Phillips, Tunkhannock; Jared Pieck, Wilkes-Barre; Gary Polakoski, Wilkes-Barre; Juliann Ponganis, Kingston; Stephannie Porter, Wilkes-Barre; Alyssa Porzuczek, Hughestown; Joseph Prednis, Wilkes-Barre; Debra Prokop, Glen Lyon; Sarah Prushinski, Nanticoke; Timothy Race, Nanticoke; Lee Anne Rader, Plymouth; Paul Rakowski, Sugar Notch; Erika Raven, Plains Township; Vimalbhai Ray, Scranton; Mia Raymond, West Wyoming; Jolene Reich, Kulpmont; Tiffany Richmond, Clarks Summit; Marie Riemensnyder, Wilkes-Barre; Ernest Ritter, Danville; Cruz Rivera, Hazleton; Nathalia Rivera, Kingston; Damian Robak, Berwick; Lisa Robins, Plymouth; Roxanne Rohland, Old Forge; Xiomara Rolon, Hanover Township; Derek Rompolski, Coal Township; Celina Rosario, Wilkes-Barre; Karl Rucker, Greenfield Township; Diane Ruggiero, Drums; Kathryn Rusnock, Drums; Jamie Ruzicka, Sunbury; Kevin Ryan, Edwardsville; Brandon Samlal, Wilkes-Barre; Maryann Sauer, Nanticoke; Daniel Scatena, Pittston; Steven Scatton, West Hazleton; Brett Schenck, Nanticoke; Zachary Schnee, Bloomsburg; Stephanie Schofield, Scranton; Corey Schreffler, Weston; Ariel Scull, Swoyersville; Cory Semanision, Jessup; Shaina Shadle, Berwick; Heather Shaffer, Jefferson Township; Diane Sherupski, Coal Township; Luke Shillington, Shickshinny; Meagan Shomper, Lykens; Jaime Shotwell, Shavertown; Charles Sienkiewicz, Catawissa; Brett Sikora, Hunlock Creek; Matthew Sims, Hanover Township; Bruce Sisko, Mountain Top; Samuel Skameritz, Plymouth; Craig Smedley, Mount Carmel; Brooke Smith, Hazle Township; Cody Smith, Drums; Steven Smith, Elysburg; Tanya Smolinsky, Hazleton; Perpetua Snyder, Freeland; Christopher Soboleski, Berwick; Kayla Sokola, Hanover Township; Bernis Sosa, Wilkes-Barre; Jamie Souder, Nanticoke; Callie Spadoni, Exeter; Tim Specht, Hunlock Creek; Karlee Sprague, Larksville; Cheryl Sromovski, Dallas; Michael Sromovski, Bear Creek Township; Brianna Stachowiak, Wilkes-Barre; Jenette Stapert, Alden; Sienna Stash, Mountain Top; Megan Stayer, Plymouth; Jonathan Steber, Ashley; Adam Stefansky, Wilkes-Barre; Heather Stich, Hanover Township; Rose Stine, Elysburg; George Stofan, Lattimer; Brandi Stout, Berwick; Kent Straub, Shickshinny; Brian Strocko, Mount Carmel; Alissa Stubblebine, Shickshinny; Nicole Sulitka, Wilkes-Barre; Tammie Sutton, Dallas; Steven Suvacar, Hazle Township; Michael Swicklik, Mountain Top; Helen Tavarez, Wilkes-Barre; Laura Thew, Coal Township; Christine Thomas, Wilkes-Barre; Nina Thomas, Kingston; Teddie Thomas, Hanover; Adele Torres, Forty Fort; Barbara Toth, Orangeville; Jared Trelinski, Paxinos; Kaitlyn Tugend, Scranton; Christina Turner, Wilkes-Barre; Jeanetta Twardzik, Minersville; Todd Updike, Old Forge; Jacqueline Upshaw, Freeland; Charlotte Utt, Mifflinville; Douglas Van Brunt, Bloomsburg; Keri Venarchick, Nanticoke; Alyssa Vercusky, West Hazleton; Dolores Vida, Dupont; Cassandra Villano, Pittston Township; Noelle Visconti, Wilkes-Barre; Jason Vishnefski, Shickshinny; Jennifer Vitalec, Peckville; Daniel Vnuk, Hunlock Creek; Cynthia Vose, Milton; Jessica Waclawski, Nanticoke; Jenelle Wagner, Shamokin; Sharon Walters, Nanticoke; Timothy Walters, Hazleton; Brandon Warner, Sweet Valley; Cathryn Warner, Dallas; Lori Ann Wasik, Duryea; Paul Watson, West Pittston; Derek Watts, Berwick; Morgan Weber, Old Forge; Jason Wheeland, Moscow; Scott Wibberley, Berwick; Mitchell Wiernusz, Tunkhannock; Allison Williams, Kingston; Evan Williams, Paxinos; Mark Williams, White Haven; Walter Williams, Wilkes-Barre; Cheryl Wilson, Kingston; Randall Witcoskie, Shamokin; Jennifer Witek, Plains Township; Harrison Wolfe, Hazleton; Lindsay Wolfe, Hazle Township; Scott Wood, Nanticoke; Ashley Woodyatt, Scranton; Andrew Wortman, Swoyersville; Jarvis Wright, Wilkes-Barre; Kaytlynne Yocius, Mountain Top; Amanda Yucha, Kulpmont; and Kaylee Ziolkowski, Nanticoke.




Comments
comments powered by Disqus Commenting Guidelines
Poll
Mortgage Minute


Search for New & Used Cars

Make 
Model
 
Used New All
 

Search Times Leader Classifieds to find just the home you want!

Search Times Leader Classifieds to find just what you need!

Search Pet Classifieds
Dogs Cats Other Animals



Social Media/RSS
Times Leader on Twitter
Times Leader on Youtube
Times Leader on Google+
The Times Leader on Tumblr
The Times Leader on Pinterest
Times Leader RSS Feeds