Wednesday, July 9, 2014





Girls basketball stats


March 17. 2013 2:53AM
Story Tools
PrintPrint | E-MailEMail | SaveSave | Hear Generate QR Code QR
Send to Kindle


Girls basketball stats



















































































BERWICKGmsPtsAvgHiFT%
Kelly Sheptock11978.81658.5
Alexis Steeber11777.01678.1
Caty Davenport11716.51663.3
Taylor Montana10575.71340.7
Gabby Kishbaugh11625.61233.3
Bri Floryshak11484.4683.3
Margaret Bridge11322.9826.7
Allison Rinehimer10181.8783.3
Kylene Welsh10131.3666.7












































































COUGHLINGmsPtsAvgHiFT%
Marissa Ross11686.21221.1
Savanah Robinson11423.8844.1
Bre Georgetti11282.51160.0
Cami Ivey7142.0621.4
Mary Tona11191.7417.2
Kim Martinez11161.5445.5
Calie Reed11151.4542.9
Marissa Powell681.3516.7




















































































CRESTWOODGmsPtsAvgHiFT%
Rebecca Rutkowski1114913.52555.6
Sydney Myers1114112.82057.5
Taryn Wojnar11746.71250.0
Carina Mazzoni11605.51233.3
Maddy Ritsick11605.5871.4
Maury Cronauer11272.5750.0
Deidra Ciavarella11262.4650.0
Rachael Ritz11242.2633.3
Gabby Lutz11232.1666.7




















































































DALLASGmsPtsAvgHiFT%
Ashley Dunbar8779.61663.6
Tanner Englehart8779.61842.9
Jessica Hiscox8648.01340.0
Samantha Missal8627.81775.0
Katy Comitz8415.11261.5
Talia Szatkowski7324.6957.1
Maggie Michael8202.5683.3
Taylor Kelley7162.340.0
Rachael Olszewski681.360.0




























































GARGmsPtsAvgHiFT%
Brea Seabrook1014414.42661.1
Marena Spence1011111.11969.8
Breana Mosier10939.31456.0
Marie Skrepnak10606.01428.6
Julianna Leco10525.21562.5
Majeedah Nealy10424.21525.0




















































































HANOVER AREAGmsPtsAvgHiFT%
Haylee Bobos1213811.52150.0
Asdone Hooper12816.81255.0
Amber Grohowski12625.21545.5
Brittany Miller12554.61031.3
Samantha Masher12534.4940.7
Mickey Kaminski12383.2640.0
Chyanne Fine12262.2625.0
Julie Mizenko11222.0660.0
Tiffany McCary12221.8660.0




























































































HAZLETON AREAGmsPtsAvgHiFT%
Alyssa Sitch1012712.72362.9
Brianna Woznicki10626.21123.5
Mackenzie Yori10555.5971.4
Keanna Schoennagle7385.41366.7
Angie Marchetti10525.214100.0
Lexi Wolk10474.71163.6
Christie Kaschak10414.1877.8
Becky Marchetti10383.8683.3
Grazia DeVita5102.010100.0
Miranda Matz681.3650.0




















































































HOLY REDEEMERGmsPtsAvgHiFT%
Alexis Lewis917319.22882.9
Alyssa Platko9687.61440.0
Alana Wilson9535.9987.5
Sarah Warnagiris9404.4961.5
Sara Altemose9262.9658.3
Brianne Frascella9171.9425.0
Rebecca Prociak591.8450.0
Lydia Lawson9161.8441.7
Chelsea Skrepenak9141.670.0




































































LAKE-LEHMANGmsPtsAvgHiFT%
Cayle Spencer919521.72867.5
Emily Sutton1012212.22370.0
Danae Sutliff10838.32547.8
Jen Konopinski10404.0884.6
Julia Eneboe5122.45100.0
Bethany Williams10232.3646.7
Karen Yamrick991.0442.9




































































MEYERSGmsPtsAvgHiFT%
Quieterriua Gross1015415.42768.0
Quinniea Gross10959.51652.0
Salimah Biggs9738.11866.7
Mackenzie Winder10686.81166.7
Brianna DiMaggio9353.91053.8
Alaena Lloyd10181.850.0
Cathy Quinones881.040.0




























































MMI PREPGmsPtsAvgHiFT%
Kristen Purcell111029.31760.6
Rachel Stanziola11999.01256.8
Maria Carrato11797.21440.0
Kayla Karchner11625.61331.8
Hayle Shearer11524.71020.0
Aries Klesh11383.5860.0




















































































NANTICOKEGmsPtsAvgHiFT%
Kayley Schinski1212910.82159.0
Alex Brassington11958.61663.9
Brittany Sugalski12756.31461.8
Deanna Thomas9556.11370.0
Lauren Rinehimer5306.01150.0
Kassi Schinski12625.21170.0
Sara Higgins11484.413100.0
Heidi Kile8253.1683.3
Gianna Roberts11322.9854.5




















































NORTHWESTGmsPtsAvgHiFT%
Alivia Womelsdorf1119417.62662.7
Brina Sotelo11726.51450.0
Kelsey Yustat11655.91281.8
Bailey Taylor5112.2450.0
Emily Buerger11222.060.0




















































































PITTSTON AREAGmsPtsAvgHiFT%
Mia Hopkins1125022.72864.2
Allie Barber1114513.22054.5
Liz Waleski1114313.01846.4
Eastin Ashby11847.61277.8
Jackie Rabender11413.7845.5
Cales Owens8283.580.0
Ali Brady11222.0733.3
Kelly Mitchell681.340.0
Jamie Chisdock661.020.0




































































TUNKHANNOCKGmsPtsAvgHiFT%
Ashleigh Nafus121048.72543.8
Gabby Alguire12998.31843.1
Maegan Wrubal12534.41562.5
Kanesha Bonner12494.1970.0
Molly Hampsey12453.81264.7
Katie Proulx11343.1850.0
Cheyenne Brown11302.7638.5




































































WYOMING AREAGmsPtsAvgHiFT%
Serra Degnan1113011.82163.1
Abby Thornton11726.51342.4
Emily Wolfgang11595.41450.0
Nicole Turner11575.2927.8
Val Bott5244.81175.0
Ashlee Blannet11504.51228.6
Nicole Wright11403.6826.7




























































WYO. SEMINARYGmsPtsAvgHiFT%
Gabbie Volpetti711216.02068.3
Miranda Pace7578.11382.6
Emily Gabriel6284.7657.1
Jess Casterline7152.1855.6
Jordyn Rickrode7142.0650.0
Molly Turner661.02100.0












































































WVWGmsPtsAvgHiFT%
Olivia Hoffman1214412.02372.3
Cassie Smicherko121169.71758.1
Savannah Piazza12726.01555.2
Megan Kane12685.71456.5
Cheyenne Reese8334.1775.0
Tara Judge12484.0850.0
Lauren Lupinski10363.61050.0
Emily Tyler12161.3475.0



Comments
comments powered by Disqus Commenting Guidelines
Poll
Mortgage Minute


Search for New & Used Cars

Make 
Model
 
Used New All
 

Search Times Leader Classifieds to find just the home you want!

Search Times Leader Classifieds to find just what you need!

Search Pet Classifieds
Dogs Cats Other Animals



Social Media/RSS
Times Leader on Twitter
Times Leader on Youtube
Times Leader on Google+
The Times Leader on Tumblr
The Times Leader on Pinterest
Times Leader RSS Feeds