Sunday, July 13, 2014





WVC Girls Basketball Team Statistics


March 16. 2013 8:13PM
Story Tools
PrintPrint | E-MailEMail | SaveSave | Hear Generate QR Code QR
Send to Kindle


WVC Girls Basketball Team Statistics



















































































BERWICKGmsPtsAvgHiFT%
Kelly Sheptock171337.81657.6
Taylor Montana181176.51637.3
Alexis Steeber191156.11672.9
Gabby Kishbaugh191115.81446.9
Caty Davenport181035.71667.4
Bri Floryshak18713.9973.3
Margaret Bridge19502.6827.3
Allison Rinehimer18462.6866.7
Kylene Welsh14171.2662.5












































































COUGHLINGmsPtsAvgHiFT%
Marissa Ross181307.21429.9
Savanah Robinson18854.71245.1
Bre Georgetti13322.51160.0
Keighlyn Oliver14271.9735.7
Mary Tona18341.9528.3
Kim Martinez18311.7645.5
Cami Ivey11181.6627.8
Calie Reed18231.3544.4




















































































CRESTWOODGmsPtsAvgHiFT%
Rebecca Rutkowski1829616.43047.9
Sydney Myers1417812.72057.8
Maddy Ritsick181106.11767.6
Taryn Wojnar181045.81350.0
Carina Mazzoni16774.81230.8
Maury Cronauer18754.21542.9
Gabby Lutz16392.4860.0
Deidra Ciavarella18392.2950.0
Rachael Ritz18372.1931.6




















































































DALLASGmsPtsAvgHiFT%
Ashley Dunbar181719.52265.4
Tanner Englehart181709.41846.7
Jessica Hiscox181709.42142.1
Samantha Missal181478.21772.7
Talia Szatkowski171307.62858.8
Katy Comitz18965.31262.5
Maggie Michael18392.2670.0
Rachael Olszewski15302.0866.7
Taylor Kelley16251.64100




































































GARGmsPtsAvgHiFT%
Brea Seabrook1824913.82658.5
Marena Spence1820411.32068.4
Breana Mosier181468.11452.6
Marie Skrepnak171086.41540.0
Julianna Leco181096.11550.0
Majeedah Nealy17704.11537.5
Sharell McCollum13171.3511.1




























































































HANOVER AREAGmsPtsAvgHiFT%
Haylee Bobos2025112.62454.2
Asdone Hooper201939.71861.7
Amber Grohowski20944.71536.4
Brittany Miller20854.31042.3
Samantha Masher20733.7941.5
Mickie Kaminski20582.9642.9
Julie Mizenko18442.4763.6
Chyanne Fine18402.2830.0
Tiffany McCary19281.5660.0
Marissa Keegan18221.2435.7




































































































HAZLETON AREAGmsPtsAvgHiFT%
Juliet Courtney56312.61550.0
Alyssa Sitch1920810.92364.4
Lexi Wolk191256.61971.9
Mackenzie Yori191176.21566.7
Brianna Woznicki191025.41142.9
Keanna Schoennagle14674.81360.0
Angie Marchetti19854.514100
Becky Marchetti17694.11487.5
Christie Kaschak19633.3881.8
Miranda Matz11171.5650.0
Briannie Silva11111.03100




































































































HOLY REDEEMERGmsPtsAvgHiFT%
Alexis Lewis1938120.12980.6
Alyssa Platko191739.11747.7
Alana Wilson191618.51890.9
Sarah Warnagiris17633.71353.6
Sara Altemose17502.9950.0
Brianne Frascella19522.71050.0
Lydia Lawson19462.4754.8
Chelsea Skrepenak19422.21168.8
Rebecca Prociak9192.1450.0
Selena Malacari10202.040.0
Julie Kosik10151.590.0




















































































LAKE-LEHMANGmsPtsAvgHiFT%
Cayle Spencer1735921.13369.4
Emily Sutton1924913.12356.1
Danae Sutliff191799.42555.9
Jen Konopinski18603.3886.7
Julia Eneboe9262.9875.0
Bethany Williams18462.6644.4
Karen Yamrick18291.6540.0
Lexi Oplinger12171.460.0
Nicole O'Connor16181.14100




































































MEYERSGmsPtsAvgHiFT%
Quieterriua Gross1416912.12769.6
Salimah Biggs1617711.12363.8
Quinniea Gross151208.01654.5
Mackenzie Winder171357.91264.3
Alaena Lloyd16452.8100.0
Brianna DiMaggio15412.71047.4
Cathy Quinones15281.9850.0




































































MMI PREPGmsPtsAvgHiFT%
Rachel Stanziola191538.11360.9
Kristen Purcell191357.11753.5
Maria Carrato191256.61432.5
Kayla Karchner18915.11325.0
Aries Klesh18643.6855.2
Hayle Shearer19653.41029.4
Gabriella Lobitz7192.7760.0




















































































NANTICOKEGmsPtsAvgHiFT%
Kayley Schinski2021911.02457.7
Alex Brassington1919410.22263.2
Heidi Kile161197.42076.3
Deanna Thomas13906.91581.3
Lauren Rinehimer12796.61138.5
Sara Higgins11615.51383.3
Brittany Sugalski201085.41462.2
Kassie Schinski19944.91169.0
Gianna Roberts17492.9852.9












































































NORTHWESTGmsPtsAvgHiFT%
Alivia Womelsdorf1931316.52666.7
Kelsey Yustat191417.41681.0
Brina Sotelo17955.61442.9
Bailey Taylor11272.5742.9
Emily Buerger19382.0740.0
Tiffany Adams18251.4445.0
Susie Mendegro17221.3750.0
Faith Rierson18211.2671.4




































































PITTSTON AREAGmsPtsAvgHiFT%
Mia Hopkins2040420.23266.4
Allie Barber1921611.42052.7
Liz Waleski2022011.01864.3
Eastin Ashby201417.11572.5
Jackie Rabender20783.91054.5
Ali Brady20603.01233.3
Cales Owens13342.680.0












































































TUNKHANNOCKGmsPtsAvgHiFT%
Gabby Alguire191417.41843.3
Ashleigh Nafus171146.72536.4
Maegan Wrubal191135.91563.3
Kanesha Bonner17814.81264.3
Molly Hampsey19663.51273.1
Katie Proulx17482.8850.0
Cheyenne Brown17321.9641.2
Amanda Grundman15151.0537.5












































































WYOMING AREAGmsPtsAvgHiFT%
Serra Degnan1719411.42157.5
Abby Thornton191517.91745.0
Emily Wolfgang191005.31454.3
Val Bott12605.01257.7
Nicole Turner19934.91245.7
Ashlee Blannet18764.21244.4
Nicole Wright18613.4825.0
Felicia Turner18341.9937.5




















































WYO. SEMINARYGmsPtsAvgHiFT%
Gabbie Volpetti1624715.42174.8
Miranda Pace14886.31381.3
Emily Gabriel15744.91255.2
Jordyn Rickrode15453.0858.3
Jess Casterline16231.4845.5




















































































VALLEY WESTGmsPtsAvgHiFT%
Olivia Hoffman2025312.73070.7
Cassie Smicherko201608.01760.5
Megan Kane201447.21561.4
Tara Judge201065.31260.0
Savannah Piazza201015.11562.0
Cheyenne Reese16734.6865.5
Lauren Lupinski17422.51050.0
Emily Tyler20432.21367.9
Alicia Moore10171.71060.0



Comments
comments powered by Disqus Commenting Guidelines
Poll
Mortgage Minute


Search for New & Used Cars

Make 
Model
 
Used New All
 

Search Times Leader Classifieds to find just the home you want!

Search Times Leader Classifieds to find just what you need!

Search Pet Classifieds
Dogs Cats Other Animals



Social Media/RSS
Times Leader on Twitter
Times Leader on Youtube
Times Leader on Google+
The Times Leader on Tumblr
The Times Leader on Pinterest
Times Leader RSS Feeds