Click here to subscribe today or Login.
12th Grade Honors with Distinction
Equira Ammons, Cameron M. Balliet, Megen R. Banas, Rebecca H. Bavitz, Kailyn M. Becker, Kaitlyn M. Bigos, Miranda N. Bohn, Emily B. Brzozowski, Katelyn J. Butczynski, Courtney M. Capie, Carlos M. Castillo, Christina M. Depue, Ian P. Dougherty, Bradley L. Duda, Madalyn R. Gomelko, Madelyn E. Grilz John H. Guszak, Savana A. Gwynn, Marvin Hagenbach, Ryan D. Helmecki, Catherine A. Hindmarsh, Sabrina N. Holevinski, Codi L. Hornlein, Dawson Hughes, Eric T. Jeffries, Brandon R. Karavitch, Rebecca H. Levandowski, Lynsey E. Maciejaszek, Mahrukh Mahrukh, Mykaluh Marcy, David J. Mash, Lauren E. McHenry, Aaron J. Miller, Faith A. Moyer, Annedelys Muniz, Megan R. Murphy, Brandon M. Murtha, Alyssa M. Newell, Keisha M. Nieves, Joseph J. O’Hara, Justin T. Ostopick, Zoe M. Otero, Brianna N. Ottensman, Hunter Peterson, Caven J. Pollick, Ashlee M. Przywara, Kasey R. Radginski, Lisa N. Radziak Kassandra A. Rinker, Kimberly Rodriguez, Kristopher M. Rynkiewicz, Emily O. Scott, Kristofer M. Seiwell, Michael J. Skamarakus, Emily E. Spencer, Evan J. Stecco, Matthew H. Stegura, Kyle J. Stratton, Christopher Thomas, Devn M. Thomas, Katrina C. Thomas, Jacob R. Vick, Mark C. Walters, Dylan White, Ryan P. Whittaker, Matthew J. Wrubel, Hunter R. Yale, Taylor A. Zabrenski, Tyler M. Zaremba
12th Grade High Honors
Stephen T. Clayworth, Nadia L. Cobb, Jack D. Conover, Matthew B. Daniele, Casey M. Evans, Daniel Harland JR, Jose Hernandez, Colin A. Higgs, Timothy D. Keehn, Corrina M. Kishbaugh, Lillian F. Krein, Michael J. Krieger, Deona Luczak, Christophe J. Maute, David J. McDonald JR, Tyler D. Park, Aaron Perrego, Chance W. Peterson, Nathan E. Proleika, Brian M. Reakes, Karah G. Repasky, Frank W. Rusnock, Cheyenne M. Serpe, Tyler S. Smith, Katlynn Swartz, Avery E. Valaitis, Richard F. Wisinski III, Maria A. Wylie, Carl L. Zawadski, Daisy M. Zuscar
12th Grade Honors
Jacob A. Aldridge, Arnold N. Balz, Sarah A. Bonk, Brian Dougherty, Dakota T. Fullerton, Dominic S. Haas, Nicholas G. Havey, Calvin T. Herring, Ashlee M. Hules, Derek R. Hunter, Christina J. Jacobs, Jolene D. Krzywicki, Derek A. Kurkoski, Karina R. Lefkoski, Dylan R. Makavensky, Todd M. Makavensky JR, Nicholas D. Marcinkowski, Elizabeth E. Marquez, Joshua M. Mitkowski, Chad M. Neely, Hope L. Ostrander, Benjamin M. Placek, Sean J. Quinn, Gregory J. Ruthkosky, Nicholas C. Snyder, Nicolas R. Ullman, Alyssa A. Vitkauskas, Kendalyn Yurkin, Jiana A. Zakrzewski
11th Grade Honors with Distinction
Jarred Balliet, Jilann Baron, Larissa A. Becker, Tyler Bieble, Matthew Bobeck, Arieli L. Brabant, Madelyn Bugdonovitch, Liam D. Carcieri, Alexander C. Chippel, Bella G. Czeck, Meghan K. Duda, Garrett A. Dzugan, Eric J. Gill, James A. Grabowski, Kendal A. Grimm, Trevor S. Grohowski, Haileigh Hendricks, Madison D. Hoover, Ariyanna K. Hrivnak, Keeghan R. Kester, Katelyn M. King, Abigail E. Kotch, Lauren E. Krause, Nathan A. Kreitzer, Noah A. Krubitzer, Trahjan A. Krupinski, Leah Kubasek Christian Lackner, Harley L. LaRue, Alyssa L. Lewis, Amiah M. Lukowski, Veronica A. Machicote, Leandro Macias, Cheyenne V. Musick, Yamile Nieves Santana, Kelsi C. O’Connor, Veronica Penko, Tyler S. Pokrinchak, Kelsey J. Przekop, Ashley Rake, Carly C. Reakes, Elizabeth M. Redenski, Emalie M. Rowles, Alexa L. Rybak, Colin J. Siegel, Kaylee M. Simmons, Brinley E. Sobeck, Dylan L. Szychowski, Collin G. Thomas, Owen Thomas, Casandra L. Tolodzieski, Allison E. Williams, Amy L. Witts, Dylan Z. Wysocki, Emily I. Yaksima, Noah J. Yatsko, Kaeley E. Zatorski,
11th Grade High Honors
Issac M. Ali, Gabrielle E. Bohinski, Mira T. Bombar, Nicole M. Butler, Sean P. Campbell, Kyle Cicerchia, Mackenzie M. Clark, Joshua B. Fember, Brandon A. Fontaine, Shayne C. Gallagher, Brendan T. Greene, Andrew M. Gurzynski, William F. Kanjorski, Dillon A. Kruczek, Aaron C. Marr, Jillian N. Maute, Christian E. Mavus, Alyssia R. Meaney, Austin J. Norton, Star M. O’Neil, Christopher M. Ormes, Jacob Peasley, Shane D. Repasky JR, Kristopher D. Russin, Kyra L. Rustay, Mary A. Shemanski, John P. Shoemaker JR, Brianna R. Stritzinger, Skye C. Stuart, Erik M. Tarnowski, Shawn M. Timms, Madison R. Tischler, Rebecca I. Turak, Michael B. Valentukonis, Amber K. Vrotkoski, Nicole M. Wolfe, John M. Zavatsky, Christopher T. Zawadski
11th Grade Honors
Joseph L. Ammons, Emily A. Conrad, James Dietterick, Yesica A. Dominguez, Brookelyn L. Guy, Casey M. Lyons, Merly T. Marte, Joseph E. Mayewski, Corina L. McDonough, Christian F. Meaney, John M. Muntz, Nevaeh L. Ozack, Michael N. Panagakos, Michael J. Partington, Nicholas M. Patton, Naqueilla E. Paul, Jasmine M. Peters, Jamie L. Samsel, Kaitlin G. Schaller, Shawn M. Simon JR, Mackenzie Skoniecki-Balberchak, Ryan J. Smith, Amanda J. Snyder, Samantha E. Waichulis, Hailey A. Wolfe
10th Grade Honors with Distinction
Miranda M. Bedwell, Mandy J. Biehl, Collin A. Brown, Morgan Burleigh, Christopher C. Cabonilas, Mackenzie E. Casey, Adam C. Eckhart, Lillian M. Galazin, Zackery J. Golembeski, Stefanya Golightly, Brittney D. Guyer, Hope E. Halliday, Kaleigh A. Hamm, Devland P. Heffron, Lance J. Jenson, Chloe M. Josefowicz, Amber R. Kalinowski, Carleigh E. Keene, Andrew J. Kozlofski, Lily C. Kratz, Isabella E. Kropiewnicki, Alexa L. Lamoreaux, Miranda LaRue, Stephanie L. Layland, Shawn M. Maczuga, Jillian Manangan, Amanda L. Margalski, Breayna R. McDonough, Caitlyn H. McHenry, Rielly E. Miller, Jasmyne Morgans, Eric Myers, Alexis R. Nadolny, Skye M. Noss, Kateri M. Ostraszewski, Alicia A. Pacheco, Gabriella M. Proleika, Gabrielle M. Rakowski, Tyler J. Rushton, Gabriella J. Russin, Taylor S. Simmons, Jessica L. Skladzien, Tyler J. Skoniecki, Andrew R. Stratton, Cameron J. Valaitis, Calista D. Walk, Katie P. Ward, Delainey J. Watt, Hailey L. Williams, Sean P. Wolfe, Deyonna L. Wood, Abbey M. Zegarski, Dustin B. Zumba
10th Grade High Honors
Kyle Bobeck, Harley N. Bopp, Colby J. Butczynski, Gabrielle Cameron, Joseph R. Delaney, Frank M. Flynn, Elizabeth Gernhart, Jeremy W. Grodzicki, Emily C. Hauer, Jadyn B. Heald, Destiny A. Hopkins, Gabriel P. Jenceleski, Kristen L. Jenkins, Isaiah R. Johnson, Collin B. Kudrako-Kashatus, Jennifer L. Kurkoski, Steven M. Laity, Natalia E. Levandowski, Kaylee D. Lewis, Angelina M. Lord, Nathan W. Meigs, Rachel Musto, John T. Novak, Joshua J. O’Borski, Makayla N. Peluszak, Adriana N. Pezzella Madison S. Rowles, Joseph C. Sauers, Kimberly J. Smith, Stephen P. Sokol, Jordan R. Spencer, Kameron V. Spencer, Madison K. Stashak, Stephen J. Stefanski IV, Shawn M. VanFossen JR, Nathan A. Vida JR, Alyssa Walters, Seth R. Wesley, Kirsten S. Wilczynski, Joel Zannetti
10th Grade Honors
Keanu T. Ammons, Scott A. Audia, Zachery M. Capie, Annalise C. Chapman, Madison J. Cramer, Emalee E. Dana, Nathan J. Hatalski, Richard C. Klepadlo, Tyler J. Kuscavage, Damien S. Masaitis,Jared J. Nalepa, Pierson R. Park, Stephen M. Rudawski JR, Leonard R. Rule JR, Shayne L. Shilanskis, Christopher M. Shon, James Simon, Brandon A. Steirer, Joshua A. Yaron, Kaitlyn I. Zakrzewski
Ninth Grade Honors with Distinction
Taslima A. Ali, Steven J. Austin, Jenna Baron, Taylor Bartle, Joseph J. Bielecki, Tristan Bigelow Brooklyn N. Blank, Dylan M. Bohinski, Maria O. Bonn, Emily M. Brown, Calvin Brzozowski, Lauren Casey, Ashleigh M. Celmer, Bobbiann M. Chaban, Elijah B. Collison, Rebecca R. Colon, Thomas C. Deretchin, Gianna Donahue, Kayla J. Eckrote, Connor Ehrensperger, Alexandria R. Graham, Iszabella A. Hrivnak, Julia A. Kocher, Morgan E. Kocher, Trevor Kruczek, Jacob C. Krupinski, Jacob A. Letavish III, Priscilla G. Machicote, Sy’raia Maney, Michael P. Marcella, Abigail M. Marusak, Morgan E. Massaker, Colin M. Moorhead, Genevieve R. Nalepa, Olivia P. Nice, Alexus P. Nichols, Rebecca A. Ottensman, Nathaniel Penko, Thomas W. Petroski III, Branden Rosario-Clark, Daniel Shevchenko, Sophia A. Tattersall, Carlee Williams, Hayley N. Winborn, Justin T. Winters-Elgonitis, Frank W. Wolfe III, Anthony J. Youells,
Ninth Grade High Honors
Kayley Belcher, Trinity Belles, Heidi B. Bittner, Robert S. Bopp, Brandon Bukofski, Derek Cease, John M. Chernowsky, Rebecca L. Cholewa, Elizabeth J. Crawn, Abigail S. Cullen, Kyle E. Czapracki, Justin D. Escalante, Makenzie Frazier, Cheyenne E. Haney, Katherine M. Kalinowski, Jaidyn Kotch, Destiniann L. Mears, Lexey Mikolon, Ethan K. Miller, Kyrstin M. Montgomery, Luke T. Myers, Logan C. Nelson, Nicolo R. Pagan, Savannah N. Park, Katie L. Pelton, David J. Peters, Collin J. Piestrak, Renee S. Polgar, Emilyann M. Remley, Nicholas T. Rossi, Peter Rule, Arianna L. Ruzanski, Abigail N. Sauers, Travis M. Schultz, Henry A. Sedorchuk, Matthew J. Sendejo, Sincere U. Shiloh, Daniel J. Shipierski, Mikayla Sofchak, Alec D. Todd, Cameron Turak, Samara L. Vanderhoff, Sydney M. Zaykoski
Ninth Grade Honors
Asa S. Ammons, April Brogan, Edward A. Cavalari, Taylor G. Clements, Ayden C. Clisham, Emily M. Cullen, Aidan C. Dalmas, Joseph P. Day, Cameron Dennis, Daniel Edmonds, Joseph Fox III, Cody A. Gabriel, Donald D. Garey, Madison M. Helmecki, Michelle A. Henderson, Erick Hernandez, Ashley Hunter, Dominick T. Klaas, Andrew P. Lamoreaux, Devon M. Lohman, Olivia A. Lounsbury, Colin M. Mackiewicz, Kaylie A. Mitchell, Dustin A. Pantaline, Isabel T. Quiles, Natalya B. Raczkowski, Arieanna M. Reisinger, Steven J. Robbins, Edward R. Rodriguez, Brianna C. Rosario-Clark, DeAnna J. Rustay, Tyler S. Souder, John H. Turner, Tylor Violini, ZaAsia Young, Justin M. Zegarski
Eighth Grade Honors with Distinction
Alexis Atkins, Riley E. Baird,Austin M. Blank, Lexi R. Brink, Owen F. Brown, Benjamin R. Bugdonovitch, Nico S. Czeck, Ethan J. Egenski, Gabrielle E. Eldridge, Ayden A. Everett, Lexy Felici, Kaylee K. Fenner Frank A. Fernandez, Ryan T. Fisher, Gelene R. Gober, Allison M. Guydosh, Cali Hoover, Bryant P. Keegan, Alison N. Keener, Philip D. Kile, Jonathan J. Kochanski, Kristopher L. Kolessar, Damien A. LaMas, Oliva R. Lore, Nicholas Matson IV, Mallory E. Mayo, Samantha A. Mazonis, Ryeya M. McGee, Jake C. Middleton, Brianna Mitchell, Kaleah R. Moran, Christine R. Mozeko, Talli M. Ormes, Kamea H. Paresa, Josette E. Park, Chloe V. Peters, Carisa A. Pierontoni, Ariana I. Piestrak-Threats, Rachel N. Polifka, Aliyah M. Powell, Ashlyn E. Przekop, McKenna A. Purkey, Hayden L. Reakes, Kayleigh Saraka, Tiara S. Thomas, Myla M. Vnuk, Daniel T. Wall, Sierra J. Williams, Michael J. Yakabovicz, Braden M. Zaremba
Eighth Grade High Honors
Kylie R. Albert, McKenzie L. Ball, Emily M. Baron, Brooklyn Biehl, Brandon M. Brojakowski, Maurice A. Brown, Charles T. Casey, Josue Castro, Christina Catchpole, Payton T. Coburn, Grace O. Dalmas,, Maya R. Davison, Kilee M. Favors, Abigail R. Gadomski, Matthew R. Gomelko, Aidan J. Jaskulski, Gabriel D. Josefowicz, Ashley R. Kocher, Ellie N. Lastovets, Savannah S. Makavensky, Arionna l. Merrick Lacey A. Mikolon, Dominic C. Milazzo, Savannah E. Ortiz, Emily A. Padilla, Chase P. Pierontoni, Alyssa A. Pugh, Joseph H. Reyes, Stephanie N. Rossi, Rebekah A. Rowles, Meadow R. Stavetski, Emma A. Thomas, Anthony C. Tomasso, Kahlil Walker, Allison M. Zurek
Eighth Grade Honors
Aiden A. Ball, Kyler C. Bednar, Amelia E. Chippel, Alex Colianni, Nicholas E. Colianni, Anthony M. Colon Ashley R. Deyo, Rain Storm Doroteo-Foringer, Olivia Dougherty, Ethan C. Evanitus, Michael J. Evans,, Richard D. Evans, Haley S. Fenner, Brandon J. Flynn, Cameron R. Fox, Jayna L. Gregory, Caitlyn Hamacher, Nicholas M. Hamm, Nina Havey, Magalie Huertero, Jaydon Jakes, Joseph T. Krieger, Sebastian L. Kryznewski, Barry K. Lore III, Bradly T. Matenkoski, Carmela Morales, JoAnna D. Myers, Devon A. Panetta, Kayla E. Pegarella, Tiahma R. Rasmus-Bieble, Lauren H. Rudawski, Jason J. Smith JR, Lindsey M. Stavetski, Angela M. Timms, Shane R. Turner, Carolyn M. Zawadski