Marriage-license applications, divorce filings in Luzerne County: August 1 to August 9, 2017

-

Marriage-license applications filed in the Luzerne County Register of Wills Office between Aug. 9 and Aug. 16, 2017:

Yasmine Musonnah Spellman, Swoyersville, and Terrence Tyrrel Miller, Swoyersville.

Joel John Floryan, Hanover Township, and Jennifer Ann Laskowski, Larksville.

Susan Christine Giarratano, Pittston, and William Gerald Groom, Pittston.

Dilant Flores Estudillo, Hazleton, and Tara Lynn Kolasensky, Hazleton.

Taylor Mae Wolfe, Plymouth, and John Risko, Plymouth.

Thomas Robert Crackett, Sweet Valley, and Teresa Ann Murray, Sweet Valley.

Mark Blaine Chappell, Dallas, and Tracey Ann Bradley, Dallas.

Julia Ann Amendola, Virginia, and Daniel Harrison Palkovic, Virginia.

Shadeli Rosario, Hazleton, and Roberto Antonio Mendoza Herrera, Hazleton.

William Reese Thomas, Jr., Wilkes-Barre, and Rosemarie Heckman, Wilkes-Barre.

Harry George Kulp, Jr., Larksville, and Deborah Ann Gist, Larksville.

Lynnae Anne Imdorf, Hanover Township, and Stephen M. Galella, Hanover Township.

Christa Lynn Razvillas, Pittston, and Michael Thomas Hill, Pittston.

Ryley Phillips,Kingston, and Liam David Bradley, Larksville.

Maria Salome Veras, Hazleton, and Hector Amado Mercedes Echavarria, Hazleton.

John Neary, Wilkes-Barre, and Krystle Pavlick, Wilkes-Barre.

Devin Jalaar Malik Green, Kingston, and Alexandra Sherry Cole, Kingston.

Jillian M. Andes, Shavertown, and Brian M. Dudick, Shavertown.

Christian Morales, Mountain Top, and Krystel Albertine, Mountain Top.

Kendall Dawn Jackloski, Dallas, and Preston Kenneth Lewis II, Dallas.

Rachel L. Beavers, Newfoundland, and Lance Scarano, Newfoundland.

Nadine Mae Faux, Hunlock Creek, and Timothy Lee Ide, Hunlock Creek.

Kodey Paul Hummel, Sweet Valley, and Abigail Elizabeth Lovett, Benton.

Tracy L. Letcher, Hazle Township, and Keith Matulevich, Hazle Township.

George Jason Hazlinsky, Exeter, and Nadine Ann Molitoris, Forty Fort.

Katy Marie Shovlin, Kingston, and Christopher David Connolly, Kingston.

Carlo Anthony Lamonica, Kingston, and Mary Ann Morrison, Kingston.

Sharon Ann Hatzis, Sweet Valley, and Colyb Wayne Richardson, Sweet Valley.

Michelle Marie Druby, Mountain Top, and Ryan Robert Heck, Nanticoke.

Kaura Ashley Wiggins, Dallas, and Nathan Tyler Maholtz, Swoyersville.

Michael Clinton Weaver, Plymouth, and Jennifer Deborah Mctague, Plymouth.

Ivan Ivanovich Kondor, Wilkes-Barre, and Vera Grebenshchikova, Wilkes-Barre.

Maria D. Parada Zavala, Hazleton, and Amelio Rivera Alejandro, Hazleton.

Brynn Ann Nargoski, Wilkes-Barre, and Kevin Andrew Paul, Wilkes-Barre.

Jalena Patrese Mack, Wilkes-Barre, and Benjamin George Santiago, Wilkes-Barre.

Shamina Imam, Hazle Township, and Nixon Anayboni Baez, Jr., Hazleton.

Megan Joy Shock, Hunlock Creek, and Stephen Joseph Brynok, Hunlock Creek.

Jessica Lee Heppding, Plymouth, and John Edward Zim, Plymouth.

Stacey Christine Arnold, Conyngham, and Steven Alan Marchetti, Conyngham.

Karla Victoria Scioscia, Pittston, and Jordan Bruce Macaluso, Pittston.

Lloyd Anderson Smith, Kingston, and Kalesha Damegha Farley, Kingston.

Rebecca Mercada, Wilkes-Barre, and Michael Joseph Sledgeski, Wilkes-Barre.

Ana Gabriela Bautista Bautista, Hazleton, and Jose Manuel Rivera Alejandro, Hazleton.

Sherry Louise Betsock, Freeland, and Albert James Dixon, Freeland.

Michael Joseph Skatuler, Plains, and Elizabeth Marie Murphy, Plains.

Michael John Bencho, Hunlock Creek, and Carol Ann Klemish, Hunlock Creek.

Amanda Marie Kinney, Pittston, and Stephen John Haduck, Pittston.

Rana Razavi, Dallas, and Justin R. DeAngelo, Dallas.

Melissa Fasciana, Pittston, and Drew Michael Chiumento, Avoca.

Jennifer Lynn Griffith, Wilkes-Barre, and Richardo Santana John, Wilkes-Barre.

Brooke Lynne Smith, Hazleton, and Brad Anthony Somers, Hazleton.

Divorces sought and filed in Luzerne County Prothonotary between Aug. 10 and Aug. 15, 2017:

Lisa A. Rustay, Shickshinny, and Dennis R. Rustay, Jr., Shickshinny.

Robert J. Bekish, Harveys Lake, and Rebecca Ciliberto, Harveys Lake.

Clara H. Sweigert, Pittston, and Scott A. Sweigert, Las Vegas.

Adrienne Wallace, Wilkes-Barre, and John Wallace, III, Plymouth.

Carol J. Sgarlat, Harveys Lake, and Donald P. Sgarlat, Harveys Lake.

Hemagini D. Patel, West Hazleton, and Dharmendrakumar D. Patel, Manheim.

Adam Jones, Dalton, and Becky Jones, Pittston.

Jeffrey A. Olszewski, White Haven, and Faith S. Olszewski, Mountain Top.

Jacqueline Bley, Wyoming, and Kenneth Shefler, III, Wyoming.

Robert J. Snyder, Berwick, and Kelly S. Dixon, Florida.

https://www.timesleader.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/08/web1_wedding-1246897_960_720-3.jpg